Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#TRIMP | |||||||||
1 | Godlewski Krzysztof | Żarów | TRIATHLONOWA ÓSEMKA | #TRIMP | odwołano | ||||
2 Morski Pułk Strzelców | |||||||||
2 | Michalski Przemysław | Gdańsk | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | 2 Morski Pułk Strzelców | odwołano | ||||
Apator Metrix S.A. | |||||||||
3 | Ormianin Marcin | Tczew | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | Apator Metrix S.A. | odwołano | ||||
CSSG Kętrzyn | |||||||||
4 | Witkowski Piotr | Kętrzyn | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | CSSG Kętrzyn | odwołano | ||||
EP Team | |||||||||
5 | Gerula Robert | Warszawa | TRIATHLONOWA ÓSEMKA | EP Team | odwołano | ||||
Endure Team | |||||||||
6 | Bejm Łukasz | Gdanśk | TRIATHLONOWA ÓSEMKA | Endure Team | odwołano | ||||
Frauenburg Gangsters | |||||||||
7 | Pior Radosław | Kalisz | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | Frauenburg Gangsters | odwołano | ||||
GCZ / TriMama Team | |||||||||
8 | Błaszczuk Maja | Gdynia | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | GCZ / TriMama Team | odwołano | ||||
KK Załuski Team | |||||||||
9 | Kmita Robert | Warszawa | TRIATHLONOWA ÓSEMKA | KK Załuski Team | odwołano | ||||
KS Stonogokot | |||||||||
10 | Kajetanowicz Krzysztof | Warszawa | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | KS Stonogokot | odwołano | ||||
Kwidzyn biega | |||||||||
11 | Kwiatkowski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | Kwidzyn biega | odwołano | ||||
Majsports | |||||||||
12 | Maj Adam | Puck | TRIATHLONOWA ÓSEMKA | Majsports | odwołano | ||||
Nidzica Biega | |||||||||
13 | Szczepuchowski Bogdan | 13-100 NIDZICA | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | Nidzica Biega | odwołano | ||||
Przebiegli Unisław i Okolice | |||||||||
14 | Brzozowska Iwona | Unisław | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | Przebiegli Unisław i Okolice | odwołano | ||||
Przewozy Autokarowe Maciuś | |||||||||
15 | łaba jerzy | Elblag | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | Przewozy Autokarowe Maciuś | odwołano | ||||
TRIGGER TRIATHLON | |||||||||
16 | Gierasimiuk Grzegorz | Rumia | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | TRIGGER TRIATHLON | odwołano | ||||
Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | |||||||||
17 | Gizielska Joanna | Toruń | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | odwołano | ||||
Ustaw się na bieganie w Gdańsku | |||||||||
18 | Świtała Katarzyna | Gdańsk | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | Ustaw się na bieganie w Gdańsku | odwołano | ||||
Warminska.pl | |||||||||
19 | Kubińśki Artur | Ożarów Mazowiecki | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | Warminska.pl | odwołano | ||||
WiHurra Sobiejuchy | |||||||||
20 | Lewandowski Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | WiHurra Sobiejuchy | odwołano | ||||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
21 | Altenhof David | Gosciszewo | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | odwołano | |||||
22 | Warchol Florian | Gdynia | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | odwołano | |||||
23 | Rysztak Paweł | Gdańsk | TRIATHLONOWA ÓSEMKA | odwołano | |||||
24 | Wojciechowski Zbigniew | Olsztyn | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | odwołano | |||||
25 | Witkowska Agnieszka | Kętrzyn | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | odwołano | |||||
26 | Janik Dorota | Elbląg | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | odwołano | |||||
27 | Kmita Katarzyna | Warszawa | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | odwołano | |||||
28 | Kruk Maciej | Rumia | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | odwołano | |||||
29 | Gostkowski Remigiusz | Elbląg | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | odwołano | |||||
30 | Rakowski Piotr | Rozgarty | TRIATHLONOWA ÓSEMKA | odwołano | |||||
31 | ANGIELCZYK MIECZYSŁAW | Elbląg | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | odwołano | |||||
32 | Angielczyk Magdalena | ELBLĄG | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | odwołano |
Wyświetleń: 4187