Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maślanka Michał | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | Cerezo Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
2 | Ławreszuk Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Rzepecki Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Chervakova Volha | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Chervakou Maksim | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Szczybelski Jarosław | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Kałużny Marcin | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Kwestorowska Aleksandra | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | ŁACHACKI PIOTR | KARCZOWISKA GÓRNE | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | JĘDRZEJCZAK ROBERT | MALBORK | Polska | 5 km | brak | opłacono on-line |
11 | Stolarska Olga | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Kliczewska Katarzyna | Elblag | Polska | 10 km | ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team | opłacono on-line |
13 | Kamiński Sławomir | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | #Sławomir Kamiński fizjoterapeuta RUNNING TEAM | opłacono on-line |
14 | Woźniakowski Arkadiusz | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | DEMSKI DANIEL | ELBLĄG | Polska | 5 km | UKS Olimpia Judo Elbląg | opłacono |
16 | Karabin Anetta | Dzierzgoń | Polska | 10 km | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono on-line |
17 | Ławreszuk Martyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Eider Gracjan | Elblag | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Włoszczyński Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Tołwińska Agnieszka | Gronowo Górne | Polska | 10 km | Open Balance Health Triathlon Team Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
21 | Pobłocki Piotr | Lębork | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
22 | Kwidziński Waldemar | elbląg | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Poblocka Bożena | Lębork | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Jagielska Marta | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Malec Wojciech | Elblag | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Jagielski Klaudian | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Maltsev Artem | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | KlugeTeam | opłacono on-line |
28 | Ustianowski Jeremiasz | Małdyty | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Filipczyk Joanna | Ostróda | Polska | 10 km | Ostróda Runners | opłacono on-line |
30 | Piotrkowicz Paulina | Dębe Wielkie | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Piotrkowicz Marcin | Dębe Wielkie | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Uniatowska Ewelina | Malbork | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Borawski Paweł | Puck | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Bohomiahkova Khrystyna | Odesa | Ukraina | 10 km | Stayer Run Club | opłacono on-line |
35 | Pechnikov Ruslan | Odesa | Ukraina | 10 km | Stayer Run Club | opłacono on-line |
36 | Kozoń Michał | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Kuśnierek Zuzanna | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | 10 km | LKS Żuławy | opłacono on-line |
38 | Fos Andrzej | Różany 11A | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Czerwińska Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Bala Mariusz | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Czarnecka Joanna | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Stalmirski Łukasz | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Orłowski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | 30LVLPlus | opłacono on-line |
44 | Chroboczek Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Mikołajczyk Aleksandra | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
46 | Kobus Dariusz | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Kapteina Robert | gronowo górne | Polska | 10 km | portEl.pl | opłacono on-line |
48 | Charkiewicz Ewa | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Stachurski Mariusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Gogola Dariusz | Nowy Dwór Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Junik Oskar | Poznań | Polska | 10 km | 43 BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY W BRANIEWIE | opłacono |
52 | Sobolewski Patryk | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Barczewski Paweł | elbląg | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | TROCHOWSKI KACPER | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | NATI | opłacono on-line |
55 | Pacek Kinga | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | MKS TRUSO Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
56 | Sikorski Arkadiusz | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | Pułk Wsparcia Dowodzenia Dowództwa Wielonarodowej Dywizji Północny-Wschód | opłacono on-line |
57 | Lipska Bożena | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Jabłońska Natalia | Pakość | Polska | 5 km | Adidas runners | opłacono on-line |
59 | Bakalarz Jarosław | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Kozdemba Krzysztof | Wiślinka | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
61 | Kartashevich Kanstantsin | Gdansk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Krawczuk Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | TeamKaraś-Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
63 | Dziedziewicz Sebastian | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | #Sławomir Kamiński fizjoterapeuta RUNNING TEAM | opłacono on-line |
64 | Stasiak Sandra | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Fedan Dominik | Morąg | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Smorgowicz Tomek | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | STUDIO 102 | opłacono on-line |
67 | Perzanowski Jacek | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Górowiec Sławomir | Młynary | Polska | 5 km | Team Natural | opłacono on-line |
69 | Wasiak Kamil | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
70 | Monkiewicz Daniel | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Pacek Danuta | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | Open Balance Wonder Woman | opłacono on-line |
72 | Kazimierczyk Dawid | Weklice | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Arapinowicz Grzegorz | Gronowo Elbląskie | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Łowiec Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Olszewski Rafał | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | Xusto's Extreme Exhaustion Sports | opłacono on-line |
76 | Karbowski Patryk | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Gadowski Maciej | Malbork | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Bieliński Dominik | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Angielczyk MIECZYSŁAW | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Angielczyk Magdalena | ELBLĄG | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Hajdus Piotr | Braniewo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Minkiewicz Wojciech | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Minkiewicz Kaja | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Kułakowski Rafał | Ostróda | Polska | 5 km | 43 BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY W BRANIEWIE | opłacono |
85 | Augustynowicz Alicja | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | 43 BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY W BRANIEWIE | opłacono |
86 | Karski Mateusz | Pogórze | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Cylkowski Igor | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | II Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Kazimierza Jagiellończyka w Elblągu | opłacono on-line |
88 | Huber Krystian | Elblag | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Waśniewska Martyna | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | Kluge Team | opłacono on-line |
90 | Jaszuk Jarosław | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Dworak Wojciech | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 10 km | Straszyn Biega, SUT | opłacono on-line |
92 | Firlej Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Zalewski Damian | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Bachewicz Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Janiak Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Perucki Piotr Perucki | Elblag | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Roussak Aliaksandr | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
98 | czernis mariusz | elblag | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Gładki Zdzisław | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km - osoby powyżej 70 roku życia | ESK NESTORA | |
100 | Gadaj Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 33493