Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ogrodnik Marek | Dobieszowice | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | opłacono BM | |
2 | Kamieniak Miłosz | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAM | opłacono BM |
3 | Mainusz Karolina | Rudziniec | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | Decathlon&Przyjaciele | opłacono BM |
4 | Gryc Janusz | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | opłacono BM | |
5 | Wilczek Arkadiusz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | Run Away Team | opłacono BM |
6 | Plewińska Sylwia | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | Run Away Team | opłacono BM |
7 | Markefka Aleksandra | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | opłacono BM | |
8 | Piecha-Gryc Magdalena | Czerwionka-Leszczyny | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | opłacono BM | |
9 | Majewska Agata | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | ||
10 | Dziedzic Justyna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | opłacono BM | |
11 | Danecka Magdalena | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | opłacono BM | |
12 | Wolski Ireneusz | Rydułtowy | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | ***** raka maczetami | opłacono BM |
13 | Chmielnicki Denis | Pyskowice | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | opłacono BM | |
14 | Sikora Marek | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | opłacono BM | |
15 | Adamczyk Sabina | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | opłacono BM | |
16 | Kur Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | opłacono BM | |
17 | Grzegorczyk Monika | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | ||
18 | Potocka Natalia | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | opłacono BM | |
19 | Szmatłoch Iwona | CHORZÓW BATORY | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | Run Away Team | opłacono BM |
20 | Wieczorek Irena | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | opłacono BM | |
21 | Kowol Agnieszka | Pilchowice | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | opłacono BM | |
22 | Pruszyńska Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | opłacono BM | |
23 | Fudała Bartosz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | opłacono BM | |
24 | Kokosińska Agata | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | opłacono BM | |
25 | Herdzina Wojciech | Chybie | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | Run Away Team | opłacono BM |
26 | Buchta Weronika | Chełm Śląski | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | opłacono BM | |
27 | Gronowski Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | opłacono BM | |
28 | Cebo Agnieszka | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | Run Away Team | opłacono BM |
29 | Prudło Grzegorz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | opłacono BM | |
30 | Szumilas Barbara | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | Run Away Team | opłacono BM |
31 | Olbrich Barbara | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | Run Away Team | opłacono BM |
32 | Kowalski Włodzimierz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | KS Judo Team Masters Gliwice | opłacono BM |
33 | Heese Aleksander | Rzeczyce | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | Decathlon&Przyjaciele | opłacono BM |
34 | Jaworek Monika | Rydułtowy | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | opłacono BM | |
35 | Łysek Nataniel | Poręba | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | opłacono BM | |
36 | Kodrycki Stanisław | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | opłacono BM | |
37 | Mazur Adam | Nowa Wieś Tworoska | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | opłacono BM | |
38 | Zaremba Tadeusz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | Stary Hangar Fitness Klub Gliwice | opłacono BM |
39 | Kocot Alicja | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | opłacono BM | |
40 | Pańtak Łukasz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | opłacono BM | |
41 | KIESLICH-PAŃTAK ALEKSANDRA | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | opłacono BM | |
42 | Klarenbach Jarosław | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | opłacono BM | |
43 | Klarenbach Agnieszka | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | opłacono BM | |
44 | Borecka-Musioł Iga | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | opłacono BM | |
45 | Druchniak Marlena | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | opłacono BM | |
46 | Malinowski Przemysław | Suszec | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | ||
47 | Dudkiewicz Sylwia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | opłacono BM | |
48 | Karge Zdzisława | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | opłacono BM | |
49 | Sczepanek Arkadiusz | Kornowac | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | opłacono BM | |
50 | Kozdroń Ireneusz | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | Lecom Świony | opłacono BM |
51 | Badora Maciej | Knurów | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | Decathlon | opłacono BM |
52 | Cieślik Beata | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | opłacono BM | |
53 | Seweryś Ewa | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | opłacono BM | |
54 | Kubica-Badora Rozalia | Knurów | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | opłacono BM | |
55 | Bernat Karol | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | opłacono BM | |
56 | Wolicka Karolina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | opłacono BM | |
57 | JANOSZ KATARZYNA | RYDUŁOWY | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | opłacono BM | |
58 | ROLNIK MONIKA | RYDUŁTOWY | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | opłacono BM | |
59 | Biedroń Bartłomiej | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | BBL | |
60 | Gregeracki Łukasz | Knurów | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | opłacono BM | |
61 | Schmidt Klaudia | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | opłacono BM | |
62 | Orlik Zdzisława | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | AKMB PĘDZIWIATR GLIWICE | opłacono BM |
63 | Myśliwiec Monika | Brzeszcze | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | ||
64 | Paliński Rafał | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | opłacono BM | |
65 | Małecka Zofia | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | opłacono BM | |
66 | Stańczyk Dawid | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | opłacono BM | |
67 | Staniszewska-Colik Magdalena | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | ||
68 | Cała Justyna | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | opłacono BM | |
69 | Gądek Adam | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | opłacono BM | |
70 | Romik Krzysztof | Pyskowice | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | opłacono BM | |
71 | Ullmann Paweł | Zawadzkie | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | opłacono BM | |
72 | Reudelsdorf-Ullmann Marta | Zawadzkie | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | opłacono BM | |
73 | Bednarz Arkadiusz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | opłacono BM | |
74 | Kaliuzhna Oksana | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | Plastic Omnium | opłacono |
75 | Pawlik Bożena | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | Plastic Omnium | opłacono |
76 | Jurzysta Urszula | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | Plastic Omnium | opłacono |
77 | Ukleja Anna | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | Plastic Omnium | opłacono |
78 | Bałaj Anna | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | opłacono BM | |
79 | Niedrygas Grzegorz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | Fundacja Oko w Oko z Rakiem | opłacono BM |
80 | Kempkiewicz Brygida | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | Plastic Omnium | opłacono |
81 | Majewska Anna | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | Plastic Omnium | opłacono |
82 | Gałas Damian | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | Plastic Omnium | opłacono |
83 | Chodor Arkadiusz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | Plastic Omnium | opłacono |
84 | Chwał Karolina | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | Plastic Omnium | opłacono |
85 | Plewińska Oliwia | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | opłacono BM | |
86 | Niedźwiedź Daniela | Taciszów | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | opłacono BM | |
87 | Wawrzak Ryszard | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | RYSZARD RUN | opłacono BM |
88 | KURCBACH Urszula | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | Decathlon | opłacono BM |
89 | Wojciechowska Małgorzata | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | opłacono BM | |
90 | Jendrysik Kinga | Toszek | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | opłacono BM | |
91 | Wysokiński Arkadiusz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | opłacono BM | |
92 | Wojdat Kamil | Knurów | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | opłacono BM | |
93 | Skałbania Izabela | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | opłacono BM | |
94 | Jedynak Piotr | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | opłacono BM | |
95 | Zawisza-Jedynak Sara | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | opłacono BM | |
96 | Pietrasik Kamil | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | opłacono BM | |
97 | Kośmider Marek | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | opłacono BM | |
98 | Brodiuk Norbert | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | ||
99 | Szymańska Karolina | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | opłacono BM | |
100 | Szymańska Katarzyna | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5,2 km | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 38371