Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sliwka Jacek | Bargow | Polska | Gigante 550km Standard | opłacono BM | |
2 | Litwiniuk Michał | Biala Podlaska | Polska | Classico 260km Standard | Miasto Mistrzów Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
3 | Laskowski Radosław | Biała Podlaska | Polska | Classico 260km Standard | ||
4 | Litwiniuk Anna | Biała Podlaska | Polska | Classico 260km Standard | Miasto Mistrzów Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
5 | Ojer Andrzej | Biała Podlaska | Polska | Classico 260km Standard | Kolarska Grupa Bialska | opłacono BM |
6 | Drabek Piotr | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Gigante 550km Standard | opłacono | |
7 | Krzyżowski Piotr | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Gigante 550km Standard | Rondo | opłacono |
8 | Staszewski Wiktor | Bytom | Polska | Classico 260km Standard | opłacono BM | |
9 | Wiśniewski Krzysztof | CHEŁM | Polska | Gigante 550km Standard | ZWIEDZAMLUBELSKIE.pl | opłacono BM |
10 | Latos Agata | chełm | Polska | Classico 260km Standard | opłacono | |
11 | Garda Jarosław | Chełm | Polska | Classico 260km Standard | GKK Peleton Okszów | opłacono BM |
12 | Chytła Kamil | Chrzanów | Polska | Gigante 550km Standard | opłacono BM | |
13 | Pomorski Marcin Pomorski | Dalewo | Polska | Gigante 550km Standard | ||
14 | Duśko Daniel | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Classico 260km Standard | Zagłębiowska Grupa Kolarska | |
15 | Świtała Marek | Dobrzeń Wielki | Polska | Gigante 550km Premium | limit osiągnięty | |
16 | Kozioł Marcin | Dywity | Polska | Gigante 550km Standard | Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team | |
17 | Szczygiel Krystian | Ełk | Polska | Classico 260km Standard | opłacono BM | |
18 | Wilga Marek | Garwolin | Polska | Classico 260km Standard | opłacono BM | |
19 | Kucharski Aleksander | Gdańsk | Polska | Gigante 550km Standard | opłacono BM | |
20 | Filipiuk Tomasz | Gnojno | Polska | Gigante 550km Standard | opłacono | |
21 | Gliński Paweł | Grajewo | Polska | Classico 260km Standard | ||
22 | rogowiecki dominik | grodzisk mazowiecki | Polska | Gigante 550km Standard | opłacono BM | |
23 | Kwiatkowski Piotr | Honiatyn | Polska | Classico 260km Standard | opłacono BM | |
24 | Stolorz Artur | Imielin | Polska | Classico 260km Standard | Airtel Cycling Club | |
25 | Wudniak BARTOSZ | Inowrocław | Polska | Gigante 550km Standard | opłacono | |
26 | Iwanowski Paweł | Jaktorów | Polska | Classico 260km Standard | ||
27 | Kowalczyk Juliusz | Józefosław | Polska | Gigante 550km Standard | The Herd | opłacono BM |
28 | Żydek Marek | Katowice | Polska | Gigante 550km Standard | ||
29 | Leboda Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Classico 260km Standard | Wild Dogs Team | |
30 | Kwiasowska Aleksandra | Katowice | Polska | Classico 260km Standard | ||
31 | Stanisławski Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Classico 260km Standard | Airtel Cycling Club | |
32 | Cichy Grzegorz | Katowice | Polska | Classico 260km Standard | opłacono | |
33 | Kapela Wojciech | Kobyłka | Polska | Gigante 550km Standard | opłacono BM | |
34 | Czarny Radek | Krakow | Polska | Gigante 550km Standard | opłacono BM | |
35 | Szczecki Krzysztof | Kraków | Polska | Gigante 550km Standard | opłacono BM | |
36 | Kotfis Anna | Kraków | Polska | Gigante 550km Standard | ||
37 | Dobosz Karol | Kraków | Polska | Classico 260km Standard | opłacono BM | |
38 | Zator Mateusz | Kraków | Polska | Classico 260km Standard | Dr Ebike | opłacono BM |
39 | Rabczewski Łukasz | Kraków | Polska | Classico 260km Standard | opłacono BM | |
40 | Pstuś Michał | Kraków | Polska | Classico 260km Standard | opłacono BM | |
41 | lisowska agnieszka | kraków | Polska | Gigante 550km Standard | opłacono BM | |
42 | Hołuj Bernard | Kraków | Polska | Classico 260km Standard | opłacono BM | |
43 | Koźbiał Katarzyna | Kraków | Polska | Gigante 550km Standard | opłacono BM | |
44 | Rogała Klaudia | Kraków | Polska | Gigante 550km Standard | opłacono BM | |
45 | Mikrut Sylwia | Kraków | Polska | Gigante 550km Standard | ULTRAdventure | opłacono |
46 | Ugarenko Łukasz | Kraków | Polska | Gigante 550km Standard | ULTRAdventure | opłacono |
47 | Król Paweł | Krasne | Polska | Classico 260km Standard | opłacono BM | |
48 | Łyp Paweł | Krasnystaw | Polska | Gigante 550km Standard | opłacono BM | |
49 | Galek Adam | Kraśnik | Polska | Gigante 550km Standard | opłacono | |
50 | Kołaczyk Przemysław | Krępsko | Polska | Gigante 550km Standard | Vegan Riders | opłacono BM |
51 | Chachaj Piotr | Krosno | Polska | Gigante 550km Standard | Szuter Master/Deviniti | |
52 | Jabłonowski Mateusz | Krupniki | Polska | Classico 260km Standard | ||
53 | SĘDKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | Księginice | Polska | Gigante 550km Standard | SENDEX | opłacono BM |
54 | Adamczyk Tomasz | Lubin | Polska | Gigante 550km Premium | limit osiągnięty | |
55 | Krawczyński Piotr | Lublin | Polska | Classico 260km Standard | ||
56 | Tokarski Rafał | Lublin | Polska | Classico 260km Standard | PDK Team | |
57 | Podolak Karol | Lublin | Polska | Classico 260km Standard | opłacono BM | |
58 | Barwiński Marcin | Lublin | Polska | Gigante 550km Standard | Youtube: Wagabundowy | opłacono |
59 | Ruta Marcin | Lublin | Polska | Gigante 550km Standard | opłacono | |
60 | Hodała vel Pietraś Krzysztof | Lublin | Polska | Gigante 550km Standard | opłacono | |
61 | Kot Artur | Lublin | Polska | Classico 260km Standard | opłacono BM | |
62 | Kociuba Marcin | Lublin | Polska | Classico 260km Standard | opłacono | |
63 | Flor Piotr | Lublin | Polska | Gigante 550km Standard | opłacono BM | |
64 | Małecki Kamil | Lublin | Polska | Gigante 550km Standard | opłacono | |
65 | Spratek Robert | Lublin | Polska | Classico 260km Standard | opłacono | |
66 | Kutyła Sylwester | Lublin | Polska | Classico 260km Standard | opłacono BM | |
67 | Klisowski Michał | Lublin | Polska | Gigante 550km Standard | opłacono BM | |
68 | Gorzkowski Przemysław | Łoziska | Polska | Classico 260km Standard | opłacono BM | |
69 | Jaskulski Bartosz | Łódź | Polska | Classico 260km Standard | opłacono BM | |
70 | Konarczak Kacper | Łódź | Polska | Classico 260km Standard | Celironman | opłacono BM |
71 | Wiatrowska Anna | Mielec | Polska | Classico 260km Standard | Szuternaszosie | opłacono |
72 | Skop Małgorzata | Mielec | Polska | Classico 260km Standard | Szuternaszosie | opłacono |
73 | Purchla Andrzej | Milanówek | Polska | Gigante 550km Standard | Cykający Cykliści | opłacono BM |
74 | Gajda Paweł | Mysiadło | Polska | Gigante 550km Standard | Cykający Cykliści | opłacono BM |
75 | Jaworski Andrzej | Nawojowa góra | Polska | Classico 260km Standard | ||
76 | Kamiński Adrian | Niekłonice | Polska | Gigante 550km Standard | opłacono BM | |
77 | Stróż Jakub | Nowa Dęba | Polska | Gigante 550km Standard | opłacono BM | |
78 | Chowaniec Sebastian | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | Classico 260km Standard | Timbud Team | opłacono BM |
79 | Czaplicka Marzena | Olsztyn | Polska | Gigante 550km Standard | ||
80 | Jednoróg Artur | Opole | Polska | Gigante 550km Premium | opłacono BM | |
81 | Zajkowski Mariusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | Gigante 550km Standard | opłacono BM | |
82 | Czapliński Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | Gigante 550km Standard | opłacono BM | |
83 | Czaplińska Wioletta | Ostrołęka | Polska | Classico 260km Standard | ||
84 | Iwańczuk Rafał | Piaseczno | Polska | Gigante 550km Standard | opłacono BM | |
85 | Ludwig Marcin | Pławniowice | Polska | Gigante 550km Standard | 4M TEAM | opłacono BM |
86 | Iwanowski Krzysztof | Płock | Polska | Classico 260km Standard | ||
87 | CHRZANOWSKI ZBIGNIEW | PŁOCK | Polska | Classico 260km Standard | DAWAJKALACH | opłacono BM |
88 | Górecki Tomasz | Płock | Polska | Classico 260km Standard | PTT DELTA | |
89 | Szadurski Artur | Radom | Polska | Classico 260km Standard | Logwin Team | opłacono BM |
90 | JEZNACH Daniel | Radzymin | Polska | Gigante 550km Standard | ||
91 | Musiejuk Grzegorz | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | Classico 260km Standard | opłacono | |
92 | Szczerba Aleksandra | Ratowice | Polska | Classico 260km Standard | ||
93 | Jarosz Mateusz | Rejowiec Fabryczny | Polska | Gigante 550km Standard | opłacono BM | |
94 | Żywicki Marcin | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Gigante 550km Standard | opłacono | |
95 | Mańkowski Włodzimierz | Rumia | Polska | Classico 260km Standard | Startuje indywidualnie | |
96 | Wisz Konrad | Rzeszów | Polska | Gigante 550km Standard | Cyklolampo | opłacono |
97 | Myśliwiec-Prawda Katarzyna | Rzeszów | Polska | Classico 260km Standard | Queens of the Road | opłacono |
98 | Wikiera Piotr | Rzeszów | Polska | Gigante 550km Standard | opłacono | |
99 | Ciurko Dominik | Rzeszów | Polska | Classico 260km Standard | Dirty Chain Gang | opłacono BM |
100 | Matkowski Bartosz | Rzeszów | Polska | Gigante 550km Standard | agencjaWALDI.pl | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 19476