Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fikus Jacek | Gubin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
2 | Hynowski Paweł | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | ||
3 | Hynowski Oliwier | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | ||
4 | Giergasz Bartosz | Gubin | Polska | 1963m | ||
5 | Giergasz Sylwia | Gubin | Polska | 1963m | ||
6 | Zaborowska Anna | Gubin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
7 | Zaborowski Krzysztof | Gubin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
8 | Bruchajzer Michał | Gubin | Polska | 1963m | opłacono | |
9 | Bruchajzer Filip | Gubin | Polska | 1963m | opłacono | |
10 | Ambroziak Nikodem | Wężyska | Polska | 1963m | SP Wężyska | |
11 | Szela Julia | Wężyska | Polska | 1963m | SP Wężyska | |
12 | Szela Krzysztof | Wężyska | Polska | 1963m | ||
13 | Kobita Alan | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | opłacono |
14 | Laszczowski Henryk | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | opłacono | |
15 | Gawlik Łukasz | Krosno Odrzańskie | Polska | 1963m | SP Czarnowo | opłacono |
16 | Gawlik Sylwia | Czarnowo | Polska | 1963m | SP Czarnowo | opłacono |
17 | Gawlik Lenka | Czarnowo | Polska | 1963m | SP Czarnowo | opłacono |
18 | Laskowski Patryk | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | opłacono | |
19 | Laskowski Antoni | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | opłacono |
20 | Laskowski Mikołaj | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | opłacono |
21 | Laskowski Michał | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | opłacono |
22 | Laskowska Agnieszka | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | opłacono |
23 | Laskowski Marcin | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | opłacono |
24 | Krajewska Vanessa | Drzeńsk Mały | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | opłacono |
25 | Śmiatek Zuzanna | Gubin | Polska | 1963m | SP Gubin | opłacono |
26 | Szpunar Kinga | Gubin | Polska | 1963m | SP Gubin | opłacono |
27 | Błaszko Jessica | Wałowice | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | opłacono |
28 | Mierzwiak Kacper | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | opłacono | |
29 | Opat Nikola | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | |
30 | Pławiak Maja | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | opłacono |
31 | Pera Kacper | Komorów | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | opłacono |
32 | Górska Klaudia | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | opłacono | |
33 | FILIPOWICZ Florian | BRODY ŻARSKIE | Polska | 1963m | opłacono | |
34 | Tomkiewicz Arkadiusz | Starosiedle | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
35 | Karecka Joanna | Drzeńsk Wielki | Polska | 1963m | opłacono | |
36 | Karecki Piotr | Drzeńsk Wielki | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | opłacono |
37 | Zdunek Tymoteusz | Kosarzyn | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | opłacono |
38 | Glaz Joanna | Czarnowo | Polska | 1963m | opłacono | |
39 | Glaz Oliwier | Czarnowo | Polska | 1963m | Szkoła Podstawowa w Wężyskach | opłacono |
40 | Rychlik Dominika | Wężyska | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | opłacono |
41 | Markiewicz Ewelina | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | opłacono |
42 | Markiewicz Kacper | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | opłacono |
43 | Grabowski Filip | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | |
44 | Kaczmarek Zuzanna | Jaromirowice | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | |
45 | Termov Matvii | Jaromirowice | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | opłacono |
46 | Krajewska Sofia | Drzeńsk Mały | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | opłacono |
47 | Wądołowska Małgorzata | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | opłacono | |
48 | Wierzbicka Amelia | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | opłacono |
49 | Błaszko Nikola | Wałowice | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | opłacono |
50 | Oleksińska Emilia | Kosarzyn | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | opłacono |
51 | Żemło Miranda | Łomy | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | opłacono |
52 | Rafalski Dawid | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | opłacono |
53 | Bem Jakub | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | opłacono |
54 | Fyk Karolina | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | opłacono |
55 | Łobocka Zuzanna | Gubin | Polska | 1963m | opłacono | |
56 | Łobocki Wojciech | Gubin | Polska | 1963m | opłacono | |
57 | Łobocka Agnieszka | Gubin | Polska | 1963m | opłacono | |
58 | Owczarek Hubert | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | opłacono |
59 | Owczarek Łukasz | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | opłacono |
60 | Owczarek Małgorzata | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | opłacono | |
61 | Kuraj Wojciech | Gubin | Polska | 1963m | opłacono | |
62 | Trybuła Dariusz | Gubin | Polska | 1963m | opłacono | |
63 | Trybuła Dominika | Gubin | Polska | 1963m | opłacono | |
64 | Trybuła Daria | Gubin | Polska | 1963m | opłacono | |
65 | Rogalski Jakub | Żytowań | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | opłacono |
66 | Rogalski Hubert | Żytowań | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | opłacono |
67 | Stefan Wiktoria | Łomy | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | opłacono |
68 | Rogalski Łukasz | Łomy | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | opłacono |
69 | Rogalska Hanna | Łomy | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | opłacono |
70 | Ciszewska Laila | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | opłacono |
71 | Ciszewska Inez | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | opłacono |
72 | Szombierska Monika | Białków | Polska | 5 km | Projekt Triathlon | opłacono |
73 | Szostak Wiktor | Gubin | Polska | 1963m | SP Gubin | opłacono |
74 | Olszówka Franciszek | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | opłacono | |
75 | Olszówka Nadia | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | opłacono |
76 | Olszówka Katarzyna | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | opłacono | |
77 | Olszówka Michał | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | opłacono | |
78 | Kuczkowska-Graczyk Sylwia | Starosiedle | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | MORSY TEAM Starosiedle | opłacono |
79 | Gancarz Roman | Drzeńsk Mały | Polska | 1963m | opłacono | |
80 | Giergasz Regina | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | opłacono | |
81 | Urban Krzysztof | Kosarzyn | Polska | 1963m | opłacono | |
82 | Eret Ryszard | Jaromirowice | Polska | 1963m | opłacono | |
83 | Puchałko Edyta | Drzeńsk Mały | Polska | 1963m | opłacono | |
84 | Gromek Waldemar | Wałowice | Polska | 1963m | opłacono | |
85 | Gościniak Kuba | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | opłacono |
86 | Kamińska Magdalena | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | opłacono | |
87 | Kamiński Mikołaj | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | opłacono |
88 | Baniecka Patrycja | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | opłacono |
89 | Brodzinska Agnieszka | Gubin | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Gdzienogiponiosą | opłacono |
90 | Kokot Dagmara | Gubin | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Gdzienogiponiosą | opłacono |
91 | Ziemba Edward | Starosiedle | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
92 | Nesterowicz Radosław | Gubin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
93 | Bekała Marta | Starosiedle | Polska | 5 km | MORSY TEAM Starosiedle | opłacono |
94 | Bekała Lesław | Starosiedle | Polska | 5 km | MORSY TEAM Starosiedle | opłacono |
95 | Sztoń Lucyna | Jałowice | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | MORSY TEAM Starosiedle | opłacono |
96 | Dankowski Daniel | Starosiedle | Polska | 5 km | MORSY TEAM Starosiedle | opłacono |
97 | Dankowska Agnieszka | Starosiedle | Polska | 5 km | MORSY TEAM Starosiedle | opłacono |
98 | Nowak-Lisiak Monika Nowak-Lisiak | Starosiedle | Polska | 5 km | MORSY TEAM Starosiedle | |
99 | Krasiński Piotr | GUBIN | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
100 | FILIPOWICZ Wojciech | BRODY ŻARSKIE | Polska | 1963m | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 5172