Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ambroziak Nikodem | Wężyska | Polska | 1963m | SP Wężyska | |
2 | Bądzielewska Agnieszka | Gubin | Polska | 5 km | BBL GUBIN | opłacono |
3 | Baniecka Patrycja | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | opłacono |
4 | Bednarski Radoslaw | Gubin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
5 | Bekała Lesław | Starosiedle | Polska | 5 km | MORSY TEAM Starosiedle | opłacono |
6 | Bekała Marta | Starosiedle | Polska | 5 km | MORSY TEAM Starosiedle | opłacono |
7 | Bem Jakub | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | opłacono |
8 | Berdysiak Danuta | Gubin | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Gubińska Grupa Nordic Walking | opłacono |
9 | Berger Agnieszka | Gubin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
10 | Biłan Paweł | Gubin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
11 | Brodzinska Agnieszka | Gubin | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Gdzienogiponiosą | opłacono |
12 | Bruchajzer Filip | Gubin | Polska | 1963m | opłacono | |
13 | Bruchajzer Michał | Gubin | Polska | 1963m | opłacono | |
14 | Błaszko Jessica | Wałowice | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | opłacono |
15 | Błaszko Nikola | Wałowice | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | opłacono |
16 | CARLSSON AGNIESZKA | ZIELONA GÓRA | Polska | 1963m | Green Team Aktywni - Zielona Góra | opłacono |
17 | Chmielenko Kazik | Gubin | Polska | 1963m | opłacono | |
18 | Ciszewska Inez | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | opłacono |
19 | Ciszewska Laila | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | opłacono |
20 | Dankowska Agnieszka | Starosiedle | Polska | 5 km | MORSY TEAM Starosiedle | opłacono |
21 | Dankowski Daniel | Starosiedle | Polska | 5 km | MORSY TEAM Starosiedle | opłacono |
22 | Eret Marzena | Gubin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
23 | Eret Ryszard | Jaromirowice | Polska | 1963m | opłacono | |
24 | Fikus Jacek | Gubin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
25 | FILIPOWICZ Florian | BRODY ŻARSKIE | Polska | 1963m | opłacono | |
26 | FILIPOWICZ WIOLETA | BRODY ŻARSKIE | Polska | 1963m | opłacono | |
27 | FILIPOWICZ Wojciech | BRODY ŻARSKIE | Polska | 1963m | opłacono | |
28 | Fyk Karolina | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | opłacono |
29 | Gancarz Roman | Drzeńsk Mały | Polska | 1963m | opłacono | |
30 | Gawlik Lenka | Czarnowo | Polska | 1963m | SP Czarnowo | opłacono |
31 | Gawlik Łukasz | Krosno Odrzańskie | Polska | 1963m | SP Czarnowo | opłacono |
32 | Gawlik Sylwia | Czarnowo | Polska | 1963m | SP Czarnowo | opłacono |
33 | Giergasz Bartosz | Gubin | Polska | 1963m | ||
34 | Giergasz Regina | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | opłacono | |
35 | Giergasz Sylwia | Gubin | Polska | 1963m | ||
36 | Glaz Jacek | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | Chlebowo | opłacono |
37 | Glaz Joanna | Czarnowo | Polska | 1963m | opłacono | |
38 | Glaz Kaja | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | opłacono |
39 | Glaz Oliwier | Czarnowo | Polska | 1963m | Szkoła Podstawowa w Wężyskach | opłacono |
40 | GOROCKIEWICZ SYLWIA | GUBIN | Polska | 1963m | BBL GUBIN | opłacono |
41 | Górska Klaudia | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | opłacono | |
42 | Gościniak Kuba | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | opłacono |
43 | Grabowski Filip | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | |
44 | Gromek Waldemar | Wałowice | Polska | 1963m | opłacono | |
45 | Hajkowicz Ewa | Gubin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
46 | Hajkowicz Mika | Gubin | Polska | 1963m | opłacono | |
47 | Harasimczyk Mateusz | Gubin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
48 | Hynowski Oliwier | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | ||
49 | Hynowski Paweł | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | ||
50 | Kaczmarek Zuzanna | Jaromirowice | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | |
51 | Kamińska Magdalena | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | opłacono | |
52 | Kamiński Mikołaj | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | opłacono |
53 | Karbowiak Bartosz | Chlebowo | Polska | 5 km | Płomień Chlebowo | opłacono |
54 | KARBOWIAK Joanna | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | opłacono | |
55 | Karbowiak Krzysztof | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | Chlebowo | opłacono |
56 | Karbowiak Szymon | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | opłacono |
57 | Karecka Joanna | Drzeńsk Wielki | Polska | 1963m | opłacono | |
58 | Karecki Piotr | Drzeńsk Wielki | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | opłacono |
59 | Kasowski Kazimierz | Wężyska | Polska | 1963m | Pogoń Wężyska | opłacono |
60 | Kasowski Stanisław | Wężyska 6 | Polska | 1963m | opłacono | |
61 | Kobita Alan | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | opłacono |
62 | Kokot Dagmara | Gubin | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Gdzienogiponiosą | opłacono |
63 | Krajewska Sofia | Drzeńsk Mały | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | opłacono |
64 | Krajewska Vanessa | Drzeńsk Mały | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | opłacono |
65 | Krakus Malgorzata | Wężyska | Polska | 5 km | BBL GUBIN | opłacono |
66 | Krasiński Piotr | GUBIN | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
67 | Kuczkowska-Graczyk Sylwia | Starosiedle | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | MORSY TEAM Starosiedle | opłacono |
68 | Kuraj Wojciech | Gubin | Polska | 1963m | opłacono | |
69 | Laskowska Agnieszka | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | opłacono |
70 | Laskowski Antoni | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | opłacono |
71 | Laskowski Marcin | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | opłacono |
72 | Laskowski Michał | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | opłacono |
73 | Laskowski Mikołaj | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | opłacono |
74 | Laskowski Patryk | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | opłacono | |
75 | Laszczowski Henryk | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | opłacono | |
76 | Markiewicz Ewelina | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | opłacono |
77 | Markiewicz Kacper | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | opłacono |
78 | Markowski Dariusz | Gubin | Polska | 5 km | BBL GUBIN | opłacono |
79 | Mierzwiak Kacper | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | opłacono | |
80 | Nesterowicz Radosław | Gubin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
81 | Nowak-Lisiak Monika Nowak-Lisiak | Starosiedle | Polska | 5 km | MORSY TEAM Starosiedle | |
82 | Okołot Irena | Gubin | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Gubińska Grupa Nordic Walking | opłacono |
83 | Oleksińska Emilia | Kosarzyn | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | opłacono |
84 | Olszówka Franciszek | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | opłacono | |
85 | Olszówka Katarzyna | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | opłacono | |
86 | Olszówka Michał | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | opłacono | |
87 | Olszówka Nadia | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | opłacono |
88 | Opat Nikola | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | |
89 | Owczarek Hubert | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | opłacono |
90 | Owczarek Łukasz | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | opłacono |
91 | Owczarek Małgorzata | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | opłacono | |
92 | Pera Kacper | Komorów | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | opłacono |
93 | Puchałko Edyta | Drzeńsk Mały | Polska | 1963m | opłacono | |
94 | Pławiak Maja | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | opłacono |
95 | Raczkiewicz Michalina | Gubin | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Gubińska Grupa Nordic Walking | opłacono |
96 | Rafalski Dawid | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | opłacono |
97 | Rogalska Hanna | Łomy | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | opłacono |
98 | Rogalski Hubert | Żytowań | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | opłacono |
99 | Rogalski Jakub | Żytowań | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | opłacono |
100 | Rogalski Łukasz | Łomy | Polska | 1963m | SP Chlebowo | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 5951