Lp | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 169 | Szatkowski Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | 12 km | PKP PLK S.A. | opłacono |
2 | 170 | Sielezniew Marcin | Straszewo | Polska | 12 km | Uniwersytet w Białymstoku | opłacono |
3 | 172 | PÓŁKOŚNIK Adam | Kleosin | Polska | 12 km | Zachęta Białystok | opłacono |
4 | 171 | Pikulski Mieczysław | Pińczów | Polska | 12 km | KL PONIDZIE | opłacono |
5 | 167 | Raciborski Krzysztof | Hajnówka | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
6 | 166 | Androsiuk Rafał | Hajnówka | Polska | 12 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono |
7 | 173 | Jakubowska Marzena | Białystok | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
8 | 164 | Zaniewski Tomasz | Białystok | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
9 | 163 | Półtorak Krzysiek | Białystok | Polska | 12 km | Kalinowski JJRunners Team | opłacono |
10 | 168 | Rotmańska Iwona | Czarna białostocka | Polska | 12 km | Bez Klubu | opłacono |
11 | 159 | Mioduszewska Izabella | Siemiatycze | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
12 | 160 | Wereszczuk Marcin | Juszkowy Gród | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
13 | 161 | Górski Krzysztof | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 12 km | Urząd Miasta Bielsk Podlaski | opłacono |
14 | 155 | Strapczuk Jarosław | Białystok | Polska | 12 km | UM Bielsk Podlaski | opłacono |
15 | 156 | Piekarski Piotr | Siedlce | Polska | 12 km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | opłacono |
16 | 153 | Bańkowska Katarzyna | Sokółka | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
17 | 158 | Szefer Gabriela | Kraków | Polska | 12 km | Bez Klubu | opłacono |
18 | 154 | Rozbicki Rafal | ZBUCZYN | Polska | 12 km | Zbucki Ruch | opłacono |
19 | 144 | Golonko Sylwia | Hajnówka | Polska | 12 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono |
20 | 143 | Malewicz Maciej | Hajnówka | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
21 | 146 | Siemieniuk Dorota | Białystok | Polska | 12 km | Kalinowski JJRunners Team | opłacono |
22 | 152 | Miklusz Bogdan | Domaradz | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
23 | 147 | Bazyluk Ewa | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | 12 km | Kalinowski JJRunners Team | opłacono |
24 | 145 | Curyło Wojciech | Brzesko | Polska | 12 km | Dzika Horda | opłacono |
25 | 142 | Chirko Stefan | Hajnówka | Polska | 12 km | Hajnówka biega | opłacono |
26 | 141 | JAKUSZKO ANNA | TERESPOL | Polska | 12 km | KP GRANICA | opłacono |
27 | 140 | Szerszunowicz Katarzyna | Hajnówka | Polska | 12 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono |
28 | 150 | Tellos Justyna | Hajnówka | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
29 | 148 | Karólkowski Artur | Warszawa | Polska | 12 km | Adidas Runners Warsaw | opłacono |
30 | 151 | Karólkowska Monika | Warszawa | Polska | 12 km | Adidas Runners Warsaw | opłacono |
31 | 138 | Frączek Luiza | Hajnówka | Polska | 12 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono |
32 | 137 | Roman Anna | Warszawa | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
33 | 135 | Gorbacz Sylwia | Hajnówka | Polska | 12 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono |
34 | 132 | Kalinowska Dominika | Białystok | Polska | 12 km | Kalinowski JJRunners Team | opłacono |
35 | 129 | Tomaszuk Jagoda | Hajnówka | Polska | 12 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono |
36 | 165 | Baranowska Beata | Sokółka | Polska | 12 km | Sokólska Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
37 | 127 | Markiewicz Grzegorz | Czeremcha | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
38 | 133 | WOŁKOWYCKI PAWEŁ | Białystok | Polska | 12 km | Biegam z Kają | opłacono |
39 | 126 | Noskowicz Krzysztof | Kleszczele | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
40 | 149 | Szczepańska Emilia | Skarżysko-Kamienna | Polska | 12 km | Akademi Holistyczna/Janusze Biegania | opłacono |
41 | 120 | JANKOWSKI EUGENIUSZ | Pulawy | Polska | 12 km | OPEC PUŁAWY | opłacono |
42 | 118 | Chilimoniuk Piotr | Jabłonna | Polska | 12 km | Biegający Żubr | opłacono |
43 | 119 | MICHALCZUK ARTUR | TERESPOL | Polska | 12 km | Trans Kampania | opłacono |
44 | 122 | Ratyński Marek | Otwock | Polska | 12 km | Otwocki Tuptacz | opłacono |
45 | 139 | Stasiewicz Magdalena | Białystok | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
46 | 115 | Kantsavy Artsiom | Białystok | Białoruś | 12 km | opłacono | |
47 | 113 | Waśko Barbara | Łapy | Polska | 12 km | Zwycięzca Fundacja Darka Strychalskiego | opłacono |
48 | 114 | Waśko Mirosław | Łapy | Polska | 12 km | Fundacja Darka Strychalskiego Zwycięzca | opłacono |
49 | 157 | Pleskowicz Andrzej | Narew | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
50 | 111 | Małkińska-Bięga Dorota | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
51 | 110 | Masztaler Przemysław | Warszawa | Polska | 12 km | Orange Polska | opłacono |
52 | 109 | Hajduk Katarzyna | Hajnówka | Polska | 12 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono |
53 | 107 | Bielawski Marek | Białowieża | Polska | 12 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono |
54 | 108 | Młynarek Christian | Warszawa | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
55 | 106 | Danilczuk Arkadiusz | Zabłudów | Polska | 12 km | Sportowa Familia | opłacono |
56 | 105 | Krzyżanowski Mateusz | Białystok | Polska | 12 km | Sportowa Familia | opłacono |
57 | 103 | Sydor Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 12 km | Sportowa Familia | opłacono |
58 | 102 | Sydor Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 12 km | Sportowa Familia | opłacono |
59 | 104 | Krzyżanowska Milena | Białystok | Polska | 12 km | Sportowa Familia | opłacono |
60 | 101 | Leończuk Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | 12 km | Prefbet Sonarol | opłacono |
61 | 162 | Kendyś Diana | Hajnówka | Polska | 12 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono |
62 | 98 | Cichy Krzysztof | Poznań | Polska | 12 km | Góral z Mazur Running Team | opłacono |
63 | 97 | Lis Tomasz | Lubon | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
64 | 96 | LIPIŃSKA Katarzyna | Szeligi | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
65 | 95 | Gańko Aleksander | Warszawa Wesoła | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
66 | 94 | Zych Monika | Skarżysko-Kamienna | Polska | 12 km | Janusze biegania | opłacono |
67 | 93 | Wysocka Teresa | Siemiatycze | Polska | 12 km | Sprinter Siemiatycze | opłacono |
68 | 92 | Wysocki Kamil | Siemiatycze | Polska | 12 km | Sprinter Siemiatycze | opłacono |
69 | 89 | Szymaniuk Grzegorz | Grabowiec | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
70 | 117 | Artemiuk Eugenia | Czechy Orlańskie 48 | Polska | 12 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono |
71 | 134 | Zielinko Łukasz | Klepacze | Polska | 12 km | ŻuberTean | opłacono |
72 | 112 | Piaskowski Aleksander | Łódź | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
73 | 130 | Olszewska Katarzyna | Hajnowka | Polska | 12 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono |
74 | 87 | Cześnik Małgorzata | Olsztyn | Polska | 12 km | KS Warmia Active | opłacono |
75 | 83 | Rudnicka Jadwiga | Białystok | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
76 | 81 | Metzger-Obara Agnieszka | Skarżysko Kamienna | Polska | 12 km | Janusze Biegania | opłacono |
77 | 80 | Godlewski Cezary | Warszawa | Polska | 12 km | Orange Polska | opłacono |
78 | 79 | Cieśluk Krzysztof | Śliwno | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
79 | 77 | Osińska Monika | Łuków | Polska | 12 km | Biegacze Pomagacze | opłacono |
80 | 78 | Sacharczuk Kacper | Łuków | Polska | 12 km | ***** *** | opłacono |
81 | 91 | Olesińska Agnieszka | Brzesko | Polska | 12 km | Dzika Horda | opłacono |
82 | 75 | Sumara Wojciech | Brzesko | Polska | 12 km | Dzika Horda | opłacono |
83 | 73 | Dadej Mariusz | Jadowniki | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
84 | 71 | sobieszek marek | Sulbiny | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
85 | 72 | Jasinowska Emilia | Międzychód | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
86 | 74 | Dadej Bartlomiej | Jadowniki | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
87 | 70 | Sędek Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
88 | 68 | Myszka Marcin | Grajewo | Polska | 12 km | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono |
89 | 76 | Zaręba Beata | Pruszków | Polska | 12 km | Orange Polska | opłacono |
90 | 62 | Sawicki Adam | Prostki | Polska | 12 km | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono |
91 | 65 | Tarnowski Witold | Ciechanów | Polska | 12 km | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | opłacono |
92 | 67 | Litwiniuk Paweł | Narewka | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
93 | 128 | Wiesiełowski Jarosław | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 12 km | PRONAR | opłacono |
94 | 84 | Tkaczuk Eugeniusz | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
95 | 123 | KĘDZIERSKA BEATA | Skarżysko-Kamienna | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
96 | 124 | Kędzierski Tomasz | Skarżysko-Kamienna | Polska | 12 km | Janusze Biegania | opłacono |
97 | 64 | Żółkiewska Małgorzata | Tyszowce | Polska | 12 km | Bez Klubu | opłacono |
98 | 63 | Zajko Barbara | Terespol | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
99 | 69 | ŻOŁĄDEK SŁAWOMIR | SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA | Polska | 12 km | Janusze Biegania | opłacono |
100 | 85 | Burnecki Artur | Hajnówka | Polska | 12 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 10815