1 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
1 |
M30-39 |
ANDRZEJ LEOŃCZUK |
BIAŁYSTOK |
PREFBET SONAROL |
00:38:18.62 |
2 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
2 |
M30-39 |
PAWEŁ KROCHMAL |
WARSZAWA |
PAWKO RUNNER TEAM |
00:40:22.68 |
3 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
1 |
M0-29 |
PAWEŁ KROCHMAL |
WARSZAWA |
TRENER - PAWKO RUNNER TEAM |
00:40:53.83 |
4 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
2 |
M40-49 |
PAWEL GRYGO |
LOMZA |
GRYGO TEAM |
00:41:37.46 |
5 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
1 |
M18-29 |
PAWEŁ KROCHMAL |
WARSZAWA |
PAWKO RUNNER TEAM |
00:41:44.92 |
6 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
3 |
M30-39 |
MAREK MITROFANIUK |
SIEDLCE |
YULO RUN TEAM SIEDLCE |
00:42:08.56 |
7 |
XIII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2022 |
1 |
M18-29 |
PAWEŁ KROCHMAL |
WARSZAWA |
PAWKO RUNNER TEAM |
00:43:05.68 |
8 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
4 |
M30-39 |
ANDRZEJ GODLEWSKI |
BORAWSKIE |
BIEGAMY DLA ZDROWIA |
00:43:18.97 |
9 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
5 |
M30-39 |
PAWEŁ GREGORCZUK |
BIAŁA PODLASKA |
KB SZURACZ TERESPOL |
00:43:41.41 |
10 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
2 |
M40-49 |
GRZEGORZ MACHNOWSKI |
TERESPOL |
KB SZURACZ TERESPOL |
00:43:53.31 |
11 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
6 |
M40-49 |
KRZYSZTOF KRUKOWSKI |
NOWA WIES |
BIEGAMY DLA ZDROWIA |
00:43:59.42 |
12 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
7 |
M40-49 |
TOMASZ RYNKIEWICZ |
WARSZAWA |
|
00:44:25.04 |
13 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
8 |
M40-49 |
GRZEGORZ MACHNOWSKI |
TERESPOL |
KB SZURACZ TERESPOL |
00:45:08.44 |
14 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
3 |
M30-39 |
PIOTR MARTYNIUK |
WOJSZKI |
|
00:45:23.07 |
15 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
9 |
M30-39 |
BARTOSZ KUPA |
HAJNÓWKA |
KLUB BIEGACZY JYSK |
00:45:34.58 |
16 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
10 |
M40-49 |
JÓZEK ANDREJCZUK |
POROSŁY |
BBL BIAŁYSTOK |
00:45:50.30 |
17 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
4 |
M18-29 |
KRYSTIAN KALINOWSKI |
BIAŁYSTOK |
AGR PODLASIE |
00:46:13.51 |
18 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
11 |
M40-49 |
DANIEL BOCHENKO |
BRZOZOWA |
BIEGAMY DLA ZDROWIA |
00:46:14.00 |
19 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
5 |
M40-49 |
DANIEL BOCHENKO |
BRZOZOWA |
BIEGAMY DLA ZDROWIA |
00:46:27.09 |
20 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
3 |
M30-39 |
GRZEGORZ MARKIEWICZ |
CZEREMCHA |
|
00:46:29.08 |
21 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
4 |
M30-39 |
JAKUB KARPIŃSKI |
SUCHEDNIÓW |
CZARNECKI RUN TEAM |
00:46:46.30 |
22 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
5 |
M50-59 |
JAROSŁAW WIESIEŁOWSKI |
BIELSK PODLASKI |
PRONAR |
00:47:01.78 |
23 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
12 |
M30-39 |
SEBASTIAN DUDA |
SIEDLCE |
|
00:47:08.57 |
24 |
XIII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2022 |
2 |
M30-39 |
SEBASTIAN DUDA |
SIEDLCE |
TRIATHLON SIEDLCE CLUB |
00:47:15.15 |
25 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
13 |
M40-49 |
ADAM BONDARUK |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
00:47:19.25 |
26 |
XIII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2022 |
3 |
M40-49 |
BOGDAN SNARSKI |
WARSZAWA |
NAGÓR TEAM |
00:47:33.72 |
27 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
6 |
M50-59 |
PIOTR SZKURŁAT |
SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA |
JANUSZE BIEGANIA |
00:47:39.72 |
28 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
14 |
M0-29 |
MARCIN KUROWSKI |
KURÓW |
|
00:47:49.61 |
29 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
15 |
M50-59 |
ADAM LEOŃCZUK |
BIAŁYSTOK |
|
00:47:50.79 |
30 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
7 |
M50-59 |
MARCIN SIELEZNIEW |
STRASZEWO |
UNIWERSYTET W BIAŁYMSTOKU |
00:47:57.00 |
31 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
8 |
M50-59 |
ARKADIUSZ DANILCZUK |
ZABŁUDÓW |
SPORTOWA FAMILIA |
00:48:03.22 |
32 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
16 |
M40-49 |
ARTUR BURNECKI |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
00:48:11.58 |
33 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
6 |
M40-49 |
ADAM BONDARUK |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
00:48:31.63 |
34 |
XIII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2022 |
4 |
M40-49 |
MAREK PONIATOWSKI |
BEŁDA |
MARATONKA GRAJEWO |
00:48:33.13 |
35 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
9 |
M50-59 |
MAREK BIELAWSKI |
BIAŁOWIEŻA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
00:48:39.01 |
36 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
17 |
M40-49 |
BOGDAN SNARSKI |
WARSZAWA |
ALBATROSY |
00:48:47.88 |
37 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
7 |
M50-59 |
JAROSŁAW WIESIEŁOWSKI |
BIELSK PODLASKI |
PRONAR |
00:49:01.04 |
38 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
10 |
M40-49 |
ADAM BONDARUK |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
00:49:05.07 |
39 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
8 |
M40-49 |
MAREK PONIATOWSKI |
BEŁDA |
MARATONKA GRAJEWO |
00:49:10.66 |
40 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
18 |
M40-49 |
MAREK WAKUŁA |
SIEDLCE |
TRIATHLON SIEDLCE CLUB |
00:49:20.70 |
41 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
9 |
M40-49 |
MAREK WAKUŁA |
SIEDLCE |
TRIATHLON SIEDLCE CLUB |
00:49:22.55 |
42 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
11 |
M40-49 |
BOGDAN MIKLUSZ |
DOMARADZ |
|
00:49:24.81 |
43 |
XIII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2022 |
5 |
K18-29 |
AGNIESZKA ROMANIUK |
WARSZAWA |
|
00:49:25.19 |
44 |
XIII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2022 |
6 |
M40-49 |
MAREK WAKUŁA |
SIEDLCE |
TRIATHLON SIEDLCE CLUB |
00:49:25.21 |
45 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
12 |
M40-49 |
MAREK RATYŃSKI |
OTWOCK |
OTWOCKI TUPTACZ |
00:49:27.29 |
46 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
10 |
M40-49 |
KRZYSZTOF JÓŹWIAK |
SIEDLCE |
YULO RUN TEAM |
00:49:30.68 |
47 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
11 |
M40-49 |
KAROL SZYMANOWSKI |
TERESPOL |
KB SZURACZ TERESPOL |
00:49:41.19 |
48 |
XIII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2022 |
7 |
M40-49 |
MAREK BIELAWSKI |
BIAŁOWIEŻA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
00:49:41.42 |
49 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
13 |
M40-49 |
ARTUR BURNECKI |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
00:49:47.56 |
50 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
19 |
M40-49 |
GRZEGORZ RYCHLIK |
HALASY |
|
00:50:01.15 |
51 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
14 |
M40-49 |
MIREK GRYGORUK |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
00:50:02.96 |
52 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
20 |
M40-49 |
STEFAN CHIRKO |
HAJNÓWKA |
|
00:50:07.40 |
53 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
12 |
M40-49 |
GRZEGORZ JAKUSZKO |
TERESPOL |
KB SZURACZ TERESPOL |
00:50:11.05 |
54 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
21 |
M40-49 |
ROBERT DOMORADZKI |
ŁOMŻA |
GRYGO TEAM |
00:50:16.13 |
55 |
XIII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2022 |
8 |
M30-39 |
KAMIL ZACH |
ŁOMŻA |
RUN TEAM PIĄTNICA |
00:50:16.53 |
56 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
15 |
M50-59 |
ADAM PÓŁKOŚNIK |
KLEOSIN |
ZACHĘTA BIAŁYSTOK |
00:50:21.19 |
57 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
16 |
K30-39 |
DOMINIKA KALINOWSKA |
BIAŁYSTOK |
KALINOWSKI JJRUNNERS TEAM |
00:50:22.22 |
58 |
XIII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2022 |
9 |
M40-49 |
MIREK GRYGORUK |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
00:50:30.52 |
59 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
22 |
M30-39 |
KAMIL ZACH |
STARE MODZELE |
RUN TEAM PIĄTNICA |
00:50:34.21 |
60 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
13 |
M40-49 |
MAREK BIELAWSKI |
BIAŁOWIEŻA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
00:50:34.71 |
61 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
23 |
M40-49 |
KRZYSZTOF JÓŹWIAK |
SIEDLCE |
YULO RUN TEAM SIEDLCE |
00:50:41.94 |
62 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
24 |
M30-39 |
JAROSŁAW BOSIACKI |
BIAŁYSTOK |
MD RUN TRAINING |
00:50:47.50 |
63 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
25 |
M40-49 |
KAMIL WYSOCKI |
SIEMIATYCZE |
SPRINTER SIEMIATYCZE |
00:50:51.65 |
64 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
26 |
M40-49 |
SYLWESTER CAMLET |
ŁOMŻA |
GRYGO TEAM |
00:50:51.79 |
65 |
XIII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2022 |
10 |
M40-49 |
ADAM BONDARUK |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
00:51:05.42 |
66 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
14 |
M18-29 |
PRZEMYSŁAW DAWIDZIUK |
BIAŁYSTOK |
|
00:51:16.49 |
67 |
XIII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2022 |
11 |
M40-49 |
GRZEGORZ LUBOTYŃSKI |
NAREWKA |
|
00:51:18.30 |
68 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
17 |
M40-49 |
KAMIL WYSOCKI |
SIEMIATYCZE |
SPRINTER SIEMIATYCZE |
00:51:22.30 |
69 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
18 |
M50-59 |
KRZYSZTOF CIEŚLUK |
ŚLIWNO |
|
00:51:22.56 |
70 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
15 |
M40-49 |
MIROSŁAW GRYGORUK |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
00:51:25.17 |
71 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
16 |
M40-49 |
PRZEMYSŁAW ZIELIŃSKI |
CHOJNICE |
|
00:51:40.66 |
72 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
27 |
M40-49 |
ROBERT HRYCIUK |
SIEDLCE |
RACEFIGHTER GOSIR DĘBE WLK. |
00:51:46.37 |
73 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
17 |
M40-49 |
RAFAŁ ORZEŁOWSKI |
BIAŁYSTOK |
MD RUN TRAINING |
00:52:00.25 |
74 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
18 |
M40-49 |
ARTUR BURNECKI |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
00:52:02.92 |
75 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
19 |
M30-39 |
PAWEŁ WOŁKOWYCKI |
BIAŁYSTOK |
BIEGAM Z KAJĄ |
00:52:06.50 |
76 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
28 |
M0-29 |
PRZEMYSŁAW STEFAŃSKI |
HAJNÓWKA |
|
00:52:14.31 |
77 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
29 |
M0-29 |
SZYMON WILKIEL |
BIAŁYSTOK |
PKO BP |
00:52:18.00 |
78 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
19 |
M50-59 |
ANDRZEJ MAJEWSKI |
BIAŁA PODLASKA |
FJORD BIAŁA PODLASKA |
00:52:28.12 |
79 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
30 |
K30-39 |
GRAŻYNA KOTOMSKA |
ŁOMŻA |
GRYGO TEAM |
00:52:40.66 |
80 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
31 |
M30-39 |
RADOSŁAW SAMSELSKI |
BIAŁYSTOK |
|
00:52:45.41 |
81 |
XIII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2022 |
12 |
M18-29 |
SEBASTIAN RADZIKOWSKI |
SIEDLCE |
CLUB SIEDLCE TRIATHLON |
00:52:49.77 |
82 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
32 |
M40-49 |
MAREK BIELAWSKI |
BIAŁOWIEŻA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
00:52:50.12 |
83 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
33 |
M40-49 |
RAFAŁ WACEWICZ |
BIAŁYSTOK |
AIKIRUNNERS |
00:53:05.93 |
84 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
20 |
M30-39 |
JAN SOŁOGUBA |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
00:53:14.87 |
85 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
34 |
M40-49 |
HUBERT ODWROT |
TRZCIANKA |
3:33 TEAM |
00:53:16.65 |
86 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
35 |
M40-49 |
IRENEUSZ MACKIEWICZ |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
00:53:19.26 |
87 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
21 |
M40-49 |
STEFAN CHIRKO |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
00:53:26.73 |
88 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
36 |
M50-59 |
JAROSŁAW KIEŁBASZEWSKI |
HAJNÓWKA |
BIEGAMY DLA ZDROWIA |
00:53:27.31 |
89 |
XIII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2022 |
13 |
M40-49 |
PRZEMYSLAW ZIELINSKI |
CHOJNICE |
|
00:53:34.84 |
90 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
37 |
M40-49 |
ŁUKASZ KOSIOREK |
BIAŁYSTOK |
OUTDOOR TRAINING |
00:53:42.14 |
91 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
38 |
M40-49 |
MAREK LUBOTYŃSKI |
BIAŁYSTOK |
|
00:53:54.33 |
92 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
39 |
M40-49 |
ARKADIUSZ NOWAKOWSKI |
SIEDLCE |
TRIATHLON SIEDLCE CLUB |
00:53:58.63 |
93 |
XIII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2022 |
14 |
M18-29 |
JAKUB BAŃKOWSKI |
KONSTANCIN JEZIORNA |
|
00:54:00.12 |
94 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
40 |
M30-39 |
WOJCIECH DZIKOWSKI |
TUROŚŃ KOŚCIELNA |
BIEGAMY TUROŚŃ KOŚCIELNA |
00:54:01.53 |
95 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
41 |
M60-69 |
LESZEK PIENIĄŻEK |
WARSZAWA - WESOŁA |
ORTOREH TEAM |
00:54:04.09 |
96 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
22 |
M18-29 |
MATEUSZ PROKOPIUK |
TERESPOL |
KB SZURACZ TERESPOL |
00:54:06.56 |
97 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
42 |
M40-49 |
MARCIN MIKOŁAJCZYK |
ŁOMŻA |
|
00:54:08.17 |
98 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
43 |
K40-49 |
KATARZYNA MARCINKOWSKA-CHOLEWA |
OSTROŁĘKA |
BIEGAMY DLA ZDROWIA |
00:54:14.55 |
99 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
44 |
M40-49 |
PIOTR JÓZEFCZUK |
BIELSK PODLASKI |
|
00:54:17.06 |
100 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
20 |
M40-49 |
KRZYSIEK PÓŁTORAK |
BIAŁYSTOK |
KALINOWSKI JJRUNNERS TEAM |
00:54:18.63 |
101 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
45 |
M30-39 |
ANDRZEJ ONYSZCZUK |
TERESPOL |
KB SZURACZ TERESPOL |
00:54:21.50 |
102 |
XIII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2022 |
15 |
M40-49 |
TOMASZ KUDRYCKI |
BIAŁYSTOK |
|
00:54:21.91 |
103 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
23 |
M50-59 |
TADEUSZ SZYMANEK |
KOBYLANY |
KB SZURACZ TERESPOL |
00:54:22.71 |
104 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
24 |
M30-39 |
ADAM PONIATOWSKI |
BEŁDA |
MARATONKA GRAJEWO |
00:54:25.63 |
105 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
25 |
M50-59 |
ADAM SAWICKI |
PROSTKI |
MARATONKA GRAJEWO |
00:54:27.48 |
106 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
46 |
M40-49 |
TOMASZ ANDROSIUK |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
00:54:27.60 |
107 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
26 |
K18-29 |
JULITA KASJANIUK |
BIELSK PODLASKI |
KU AZS WSWFIT BIAŁYSTOK |
00:54:29.49 |
108 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
47 |
M30-39 |
MICHAŁ ŁUKSZA |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
00:54:29.79 |
109 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
48 |
M50-59 |
TADEUSZ SZYMANEK |
KOBYLANY |
KB SZURACZ TERESPOL |
00:54:38.68 |
110 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
49 |
M30-39 |
KONRAD DOBRZYŃSKI |
WARSZAWA |
|
00:54:41.59 |
111 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
27 |
K30-39 |
MARTA JAKUSZKO |
TERESPOL |
KB SZURACZ TERESPOL |
00:54:55.32 |
112 |
XIII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2022 |
16 |
M40-49 |
KRZYSZTOF JÓŹWIAK |
SIEDLCE |
TRIATHLON SIEDLCE CLUB |
00:54:56.12 |
113 |
XIII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2022 |
17 |
M50-59 |
ADAM SAWICKI |
PROSTKI |
MARATONKA GRAJEWO |
00:55:00.88 |
114 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
50 |
M30-39 |
JAN SOŁOGUBA |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
00:55:01.44 |
115 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
21 |
K40-49 |
MONIKA OSIŃSKA |
ŁUKÓW |
BIEGACZE POMAGACZE |
00:55:05.44 |
116 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
51 |
M60-69 |
JANUSZ KRUCZYŃSKI |
OSTROŁĘKA |
|
00:55:18.08 |
117 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
22 |
M50-59 |
TOMASZ ZANIEWSKI |
BIAŁYSTOK |
|
00:55:18.35 |
118 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
52 |
M60-69 |
JERZY MAGIERSKI |
WARSZAWA-WESOŁA |
|
00:55:18.89 |
119 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
23 |
M30-39 |
JAN SOŁOGUBA |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
00:55:22.26 |
120 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
53 |
K0-29 |
MAGDALENA KOWALCZUK |
SIEMIATYCZE |
BIAŁYSTOK BIEGA TEAM |
00:55:25.17 |
121 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
54 |
M30-39 |
KRZYSZTOF WILKANIEC |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
00:55:28.42 |
122 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
24 |
M40-49 |
STEFAN CHIRKO |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
00:55:30.07 |
123 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
28 |
K30-39 |
EMILIA KIBITLEWSKA |
SUWALKI |
BIEGAMY DLA ZDROWIA |
00:55:35.67 |
124 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
25 |
K40-49 |
EWA BAZYLUK |
CZARNA BIAŁOSTOCKA |
KALINOWSKI JJRUNNERS TEAM |
00:55:38.73 |
125 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
26 |
M40-49 |
TOMASZ ANDROSIUK |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
00:55:50.97 |
126 |
XIII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2022 |
18 |
M30-39 |
PAWEŁ KRZYZIŃSKI |
SIEDLCE |
DZIKIE GRUBASY |
00:55:54.06 |
127 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
29 |
M60-69 |
WIESLAW BRODACKI |
TYCHY |
|
00:55:58.28 |
128 |
XIII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2022 |
19 |
M50-59 |
ROBERT HRYCIUK |
SIEDLCE |
|
00:56:01.40 |
129 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
27 |
M30-39 |
MATEUSZ KRZYŻANOWSKI |
BIAŁYSTOK |
SPORTOWA FAMILIA |
00:56:05.05 |
130 |
XIII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2022 |
20 |
M50-59 |
MAREK LUBOTYŃSKI |
BIAŁYSTOK |
|
00:56:10.79 |
131 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
30 |
M50-59 |
JAROSŁAW KIEŁBASZEWSKI |
HAJNÓWKA |
BIEGAMY DLA ZDROWIA |
00:56:15.11 |
132 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
55 |
M40-49 |
KRZYSZTOF FABISZEWSKI |
ŁOMŻA |
BIEGAMY DLA ZDROWIA |
00:56:15.40 |
133 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
56 |
M0-29 |
JAKUB BAŃKOWSKI |
KONSTANCIN JEZIORNA |
|
00:56:30.30 |
134 |
XIII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2022 |
21 |
M40-49 |
ARTUR KOŹLUK |
ŁOSICE |
|
00:56:33.20 |
135 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
28 |
M40-49 |
PRZEMYSŁAW MASZTALER |
WARSZAWA |
ORANGE POLSKA |
00:56:37.32 |
136 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
29 |
K18-29 |
MAGDALENA STASIEWICZ |
BIAŁYSTOK |
|
00:56:42.15 |
137 |
XIII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2022 |
22 |
M50-59 |
JAROSŁAW KIEŁBASZEWSKI |
HAJNÓWKA |
RKB HAJNÓWKA |
00:56:48.69 |
138 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
30 |
K30-39 |
BEATA ZARĘBA |
PRUSZKÓW |
ORANGE POLSKA |
00:56:49.37 |
139 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
31 |
M40-49 |
CEZARY GODLEWSKI |
WARSZAWA |
ORANGE POLSKA |
00:56:49.67 |
140 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
57 |
M40-49 |
GRZEGORZ JAKUSZKO |
TERESPOL |
KB SZURACZ TERESPOL |
00:56:50.30 |
141 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
32 |
K30-39 |
DOROTA SIEMIENIUK |
BIAŁYSTOK |
KALINOWSKI JJRUNNERS TEAM |
00:56:52.47 |
142 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
58 |
K30-39 |
MARTA JAKUSZKO |
TERESPOL |
KB SZURACZ TERESPOL |
00:56:52.72 |
143 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
33 |
K30-39 |
JOANNA TERESZKIEWICZ |
CHMIELNIK |
|
00:56:54.53 |
144 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
59 |
M50-59 |
ADAM ELSTER |
ŁOMŻA |
GRYGO TEAM |
00:56:57.69 |
145 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
31 |
M40-49 |
JANUSZ MICUN |
BIAŁYSTOK |
CRIWWRE |
00:57:00.18 |
146 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
32 |
M60-69 |
ANDRZEJ PLESKOWICZ |
NAREW |
BIEGAMY DLA ZDROWIA |
00:57:08.51 |
147 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
60 |
M40-49 |
STEFAN BEDKOWSKI |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
00:57:16.10 |
148 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
33 |
M60-69 |
ANDRZEJ PRYCZYNICZ |
HAJNÓWKA |
BIEGAMY DLA ZDROWIA |
00:57:16.10 |
149 |
XIII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2022 |
23 |
M30-39 |
ADAM PONIATOWSKI |
BEŁDA |
MARATONKA GRAJEWO |
00:57:16.68 |
150 |
XIII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2022 |
24 |
M60-69 |
EUGENIUSZ ARTEMIUK |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
00:57:27.13 |
151 |
XIII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2022 |
25 |
M30-39 |
JAROSŁAW BAŁŁO |
ORLA |
|
00:57:30.02 |
152 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
34 |
M40-49 |
TOMASZ KUDRYCKI |
BIAŁYSTOK |
|
00:57:44.64 |
153 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
61 |
M40-49 |
ARTUR KOŹLUK |
ŁOSICE |
|
00:57:46.94 |
154 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
62 |
M0-29 |
SEBASTIAN RADZIKOWSKI |
SIEDLCE |
|
00:57:49.18 |
155 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
34 |
M30-39 |
TOMASZ SYDOR |
GDAŃSK |
SPORTOWA FAMILIA |
00:57:51.86 |
156 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
35 |
K50-59 |
MAGDALENA CHMIELEWSKA-KOZIOŁ |
SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA |
JANUSZE BIEGANIA |
00:57:52.42 |
157 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
63 |
M40-49 |
LECH IWIŃSKI |
SIEDLCE |
|
00:57:53.10 |
158 |
XIII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2022 |
26 |
M30-39 |
JAN SOŁOGUBA |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
00:57:57.73 |
159 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
35 |
M30-39 |
KRZYSZTOF WILKANIEC |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
00:58:02.46 |
160 |
XIII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2022 |
27 |
M60-69 |
ANDRZEJ PLESKOWICZ |
NAREW |
|
00:58:03.35 |
161 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
36 |
M50-59 |
ADAM SAWICKI |
PROSTKI |
MARATONKA GRAJEWO |
00:58:03.47 |
162 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
64 |
M30-39 |
DAWID STIGAŃCOW |
BIAŁYSTOK |
RKS HUWDU |
00:58:09.95 |
163 |
XIII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2022 |
28 |
M30-39 |
KAMIL ŁUKSZA |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
00:58:09.97 |
164 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
37 |
M30-39 |
JAROSŁAW BAŁŁO |
ORLA |
LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM |
00:58:15.65 |
165 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
36 |
M50-59 |
EUGENIUSZ ARTEMIUK |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
00:58:30.04 |
166 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
65 |
M50-59 |
JACEK MORAWSKI |
BIAŁYSTOK |
MD RUN TRAINING |
00:58:31.10 |
167 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
38 |
K30-39 |
MILENA KRZYŻANOWSKA |
BIAŁYSTOK |
SPORTOWA FAMILIA |
00:58:34.61 |
168 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
39 |
K40-49 |
ALEKSANDRA NORKOWSKA |
WARSZAWA |
ORANGE POLSKA |
00:58:34.88 |
169 |
XIII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2022 |
29 |
M60-69 |
GRZEGORZ SZYMANIUK |
GRABOWIEC |
|
00:58:35.40 |
170 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
40 |
K30-39 |
ANNA ROMAN |
WARSZAWA |
|
00:58:36.50 |
171 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
66 |
M50-59 |
EUGENIUSZ ARTEMIUK |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
00:58:38.65 |
172 |
XIII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2022 |
30 |
K40-49 |
IZABELA SKUPIEŃ - SNARSKA |
WARSZAWA |
ALBATROSY |
00:58:46.96 |
173 |
XIII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2022 |
31 |
M40-49 |
KRZYSZTOF WILKANIEC |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
00:58:49.80 |
174 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
37 |
M60-69 |
MIKOŁAJ NIKOŁAJUK |
BIAŁYSTOK |
|
00:58:50.47 |
175 |
XIII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2022 |
32 |
M40-49 |
MARIUSZ CHRZANOWSKI |
GLIWICE |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
00:58:51.99 |
176 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
67 |
K50-59 |
KATARZYNA KARPACZ |
BIAŁYSTOK |
BIEGOSTOK |
00:58:55.55 |
177 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
68 |
M0-29 |
FILIP ZAJKO |
TERESPOL |
KB SZURACZ TERESPOL |
00:58:57.48 |
178 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
38 |
M50-59 |
LECH IWIŃSKI |
SIEDLCE |
|
00:59:02.39 |
179 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
39 |
M40-49 |
ARTUR SEROWIEC |
SIEDLCE |
|
00:59:07.48 |
180 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
69 |
M40-49 |
EDWARD TEREBUN |
BIELSK PODLASKI |
ROZBIEGANY BIELSK PODLASKI |
00:59:16.87 |
181 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
70 |
K40-49 |
MONIKA TEREBUN |
BIELSK PODLASKI |
ROZBIEGANY BIELSK PODLASKI |
00:59:17.06 |
182 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
71 |
M40-49 |
ROBERT OLSZEWSKI |
HAJNOWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
00:59:20.98 |
183 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
72 |
M60-69 |
JERZY SIMONIUK |
BIELSK PODLASKI |
|
00:59:25.25 |
184 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
73 |
K30-39 |
AGNIESZKA BIERNACKA |
SIEDLCE |
YULO RUN TEAM SIEDLCE |
00:59:28.54 |
185 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
41 |
M60-69 |
EUGENIUSZ JANKOWSKI |
PULAWY |
OPEC PUŁAWY |
00:59:37.87 |
186 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
74 |
M60-69 |
TARASIJ OSTROWIERCH |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
00:59:41.40 |
187 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
75 |
M60-69 |
DARIUSZ WITKOWSKI |
BIAŁYSTOK |
OUTDOOR TRAINING |
00:59:56.67 |
188 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
76 |
M60-69 |
ANDRZEJ PRYCZYNICZ |
HAJNÓWKA |
RKB HAJNÓWKA |
01:00:02.40 |
189 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
42 |
M60-69 |
GRZEGORZ SZYMANIUK |
GRABOWIEC |
|
01:00:06.60 |
190 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
43 |
M18-29 |
DAWID BIELAWSKI |
BIAŁOWIEŻA |
|
01:00:07.26 |
191 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
77 |
M30-39 |
PAWEŁ KRZYZIŃSKI |
SIEDLCE |
|
01:00:08.19 |
192 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
78 |
M30-39 |
MARCIN ONISZCZUK |
GRABOWIEC |
|
01:00:10.34 |
193 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
79 |
K60-69 |
JADWIGA RUDNICKA |
BIAŁYSTOK |
|
01:00:10.97 |
194 |
XIII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2022 |
33 |
K30-39 |
JAGODA TOMASZUK |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
01:00:11.76 |
195 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
44 |
K30-39 |
MAŁGORZATA SIECZKA |
SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA |
JANUSZE BIEGANIA |
01:00:13.32 |
196 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
45 |
M40-49 |
MARCIN WOŁKOWYCKI |
BIAŁOWIEŻA |
|
01:00:14.20 |
197 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
46 |
K30-39 |
ANNA JAKUSZKO |
TERESPOL |
KP GRANICA |
01:00:26.52 |
198 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
40 |
M60-69 |
DARIUSZ WITKOWSKI |
BIAŁYSTOK |
|
01:00:28.38 |
199 |
XIII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2022 |
34 |
M50-59 |
LECH IWIŃSKI |
SIEDLCE |
DZIKIE GRUBASY |
01:00:34.52 |
200 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
80 |
K40-49 |
AGNIESZKA KOŁOSZA |
SUWAŁKI |
GEMINI TEAM |
01:00:36.05 |
201 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
41 |
M40-49 |
IRENEUSZ MACKIEWICZ |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
01:00:40.61 |
202 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
42 |
M40-49 |
TOMASZ ANDROSIUK |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
01:00:41.11 |
203 |
XIII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2022 |
35 |
K40-49 |
JOLANTA KUDRYCKA |
BIAŁYSTOK |
|
01:00:41.38 |
204 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
81 |
M40-49 |
GRZEGORZ LUBOTYŃSKI |
NAREWKA |
|
01:00:44.67 |
205 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
82 |
M60-69 |
WIESŁAW TRUCHAN |
ŻYTKIEJMY |
WILKI PUSZCZY ROMINCKIEJ ŻYTKIEJMY |
01:00:48.13 |
206 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
43 |
M50-59 |
JERZY CZYKWIN |
BIELSK PODLASKI |
ROZBIEGANY BIELSK PODLASKI |
01:00:49.52 |
207 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
47 |
M60-69 |
EUGENIUSZ TKACZUK |
BIELSK PODLASKI |
|
01:00:53.63 |
208 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
83 |
M40-49 |
PIOTR CHILIMONIUK |
JABŁONNA |
BIEGAJĄCY ŻUBR |
01:01:00.47 |
209 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
44 |
M60-69 |
JERZY SIMONIUK |
BIELSK PODLASKI |
ROZBIEGANY BIELSK PODLASKI |
01:01:01.84 |
210 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
48 |
M60-69 |
WITOLD TARNOWSKI |
CIECHANÓW |
KB TKKF PROMYK CIECHANÓW |
01:01:05.43 |
211 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
45 |
M60-69 |
TADEUSZ KARANOS |
HAJNÓWKA |
BIEGAMY DLA ZDROWIA |
01:01:08.81 |
212 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
49 |
K30-39 |
JAGODA TOMASZUK |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
01:01:14.82 |
213 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
84 |
M60-69 |
BOGDAN PIETRASZUK |
TERESPOL |
KB SZURACZ TERESPOL |
01:01:15.46 |
214 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
85 |
K30-39 |
ANNA PIETRASZUK |
TERESPOL |
KB SZURACZ TERESPOL |
01:01:15.62 |
215 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
46 |
K60-69 |
JADWIGA RUDNICKA |
BIAŁYSTOK |
|
01:01:16.53 |
216 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
86 |
K30-39 |
SYLWIA GORBACZ |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
01:01:21.04 |
217 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
47 |
K30-39 |
SYLWIA GORBACZ |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
01:01:21.71 |
218 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
48 |
M40-49 |
STEFAN BEDKOWSKI |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
01:01:22.05 |
219 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
87 |
K40-49 |
TERESA WYSOCKA |
SIEMIATYCZE |
SPRINTER SIEMIATYCZE |
01:01:28.11 |
220 |
XIII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2022 |
36 |
M60-69 |
MIKOŁAJ NIKOŁAJUK |
PUCHŁY |
|
01:01:29.84 |
221 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
88 |
M60-69 |
MARIUSZ NIZIŃSKI |
ŁOMŻA |
BIEGAMY DLA ZDROWIA |
01:01:30.32 |
222 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
50 |
M30-39 |
CHRISTIAN MŁYNAREK |
WARSZAWA |
|
01:01:32.81 |
223 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
89 |
K30-39 |
KATARZYNA TABULSKA |
TERESPOL |
KB SZURACZ TERESPOL |
01:01:35.87 |
224 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
49 |
K40-49 |
JOLANTA KUDRYCKA |
BIAŁYSTOK |
|
01:01:38.26 |
225 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
51 |
K40-49 |
TERESA WYSOCKA |
SIEMIATYCZE |
SPRINTER SIEMIATYCZE |
01:01:39.03 |
226 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
90 |
M70-100 |
MARIAN BUKOWSKI |
STARY KAZANÓW |
SCYZORYK |
01:01:41.38 |
227 |
XIII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2022 |
37 |
M60-69 |
TADEUSZ KARANOS |
HAJNÓWKA |
RKB HAJNÓWKA |
01:01:49.41 |
228 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
52 |
M30-39 |
KRZYSZTOF RACIBORSKI |
HAJNÓWKA |
|
01:01:50.73 |
229 |
XIII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2022 |
38 |
K40-49 |
LUIZA FRĄCZEK |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
01:01:54.89 |
230 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
53 |
K40-49 |
ANNA KARPIŃSKA |
SUCHEDNIÓW |
CZARNECKI RUN TEAM |
01:01:55.03 |
231 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
54 |
M40-49 |
KRZYSZTOF WILKANIEC |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
01:01:58.12 |
232 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
91 |
K30-39 |
EMILIA KIBITLEWSKA |
SUWALKI |
BIEGAMY DLA ZDROWIA |
01:02:02.65 |
233 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
55 |
M30-39 |
ARTSIOM KANTSAVY |
BIAŁYSTOK |
|
01:02:19.69 |
234 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
92 |
K0-29 |
JULITA KASJANIUK |
BIELSK PODLASKI |
ROZBIEGANY BIELSK PODLASKI |
01:02:20.91 |
235 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
50 |
K30-39 |
MONIKA ŻAK |
SOBOLEWO |
|
01:02:21.35 |
236 |
XIII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2022 |
39 |
K30-39 |
SYLWIA GOLONKO |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
01:02:21.58 |
237 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
93 |
K40-49 |
ANNA GIERMANIUK |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
01:02:28.00 |
238 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
56 |
M50-59 |
TOMASZ KĘDZIERSKI |
SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA |
JANUSZE BIEGANIA |
01:02:31.54 |
239 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
57 |
K50-59 |
MAŁGORZATA ŻÓŁKIEWSKA |
TYSZOWCE |
BEZ KLUBU |
01:02:34.57 |
240 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
58 |
M60-69 |
JAN KARCZEWSKI |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
01:02:35.78 |
241 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
59 |
M30-39 |
PIOTR SZATKOWSKI |
WARSZAWA |
PKP PLK S.A. |
01:02:36.40 |
242 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
94 |
M0-29 |
KAMIL SIEKIERKA |
SIEDLCE |
TRIATHLON SIEDLCE CLUB |
01:02:36.46 |
243 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
51 |
M40-49 |
KRZYSZTOF NOSKOWICZ |
KLESZCZELE |
|
01:02:41.72 |
244 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
95 |
M50-59 |
PIOTR JUZIUCZUK |
HAJNÓWKA |
|
01:02:42.19 |
245 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
96 |
K40-49 |
IZABELA SKUPIEŃ |
WARSZAWA |
ALBATROSY |
01:02:44.63 |
246 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
60 |
K40-49 |
LUIZA FRĄCZEK |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
01:02:45.09 |
247 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
61 |
M40-49 |
WOJCIECH CURYŁO |
BRZESKO |
DZIKA HORDA |
01:02:50.72 |
248 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
97 |
K40-49 |
LUIZA FRĄCZEK |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
01:02:50.86 |
249 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
62 |
M40-49 |
STEFAN BEDKOWSKI |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
01:02:57.46 |
250 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
63 |
M60-69 |
MARIUSZ NIZIŃSKI |
ŁOMŻA |
BIEGAMY DLA ZDROWIA |
01:03:13.50 |
251 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
98 |
K40-49 |
ANNA JASIŃSKA |
ŁOMŻA |
GRYGO TEAM |
01:03:16.54 |
252 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
64 |
M30-39 |
PAWEŁ KRZYZIŃSKI |
SIEDLCE |
DZIKIE GRUBASY |
01:03:17.14 |
253 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
52 |
M60-69 |
MARIUSZ NIZIŃSKI |
ŁOMŻA |
BIEGAMY DLA ZDROWIA |
01:03:17.59 |
254 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
53 |
K30-39 |
KATARZYNA TABULSKA |
TERESPOL |
KB SZURACZ TERESPOL |
01:03:25.19 |
255 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
65 |
M18-29 |
MACIEJ MALEWICZ |
HAJNÓWKA |
|
01:03:31.24 |
256 |
XIII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2022 |
40 |
M60-69 |
MARIUSZ NIZIŃSKI |
ŁOMŻA |
BIEGAMY DLA ZDROWIA |
01:03:35.57 |
257 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
54 |
M40-49 |
MAREK SUCHCICKI |
JASIENICA |
ROCH JASIENICA |
01:03:40.63 |
258 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
55 |
K40-49 |
ANNA GIERMANIUK |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
01:03:50.21 |
259 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
56 |
M50-59 |
PIOTR JUZIUCZUK |
HAJNÓWKA |
|
01:03:50.88 |
260 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
66 |
M18-29 |
RAFAL ROZBICKI |
ZBUCZYN |
ZBUCKI RUCH |
01:03:56.55 |
261 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
99 |
K0-29 |
MARTYNA FALKOWSKA |
BIAŁYSTOK |
3T BIAŁYSTOK |
01:03:58.53 |
262 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
100 |
M0-29 |
PIOTR STRUK |
BIAŁYSTOK |
|
01:03:58.62 |
263 |
XIII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2022 |
41 |
M40-49 |
STEFAN BEDKOWSKI |
HAJNÓWKA |
|
01:04:06.79 |
264 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
101 |
M40-49 |
ARTUR MICHALCZUK |
TERESPOL |
KB SZURACZ TERESPOL |
01:04:08.87 |
265 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
57 |
K30-39 |
ANNA JAKUSZKO JAKUSZKO |
TERESPOL |
KB SZURACZ TERESPOL |
01:04:16.85 |
266 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
67 |
M50-59 |
PIOTR SĘDEK |
WARSZAWA |
|
01:04:19.73 |
267 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
58 |
M50-59 |
MICHAŁ RACZKIEWICZ |
SIEMIATYCZE |
|
01:04:22.25 |
268 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
102 |
M40-49 |
TOMASZ TRYBUŁA |
ŁOMŻA |
BIEGAMY DLA ZDROWIA |
01:04:22.94 |
269 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
59 |
M40-49 |
DARIUSZ GOLONKO |
BIAŁYSTOK |
|
01:04:31.21 |
270 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
60 |
M40-49 |
PIOTR SELWESIUK |
BIELSK PODLASKI |
ROZBIEGANY BIELSK PODLASKI |
01:04:35.45 |
271 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
68 |
K50-59 |
BEATA KĘDZIERSKA |
SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA |
|
01:04:36.14 |
272 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
69 |
M40-49 |
RAFAŁ ANDROSIUK |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
01:04:41.93 |
273 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
103 |
M60-69 |
MAREK SOBIESZEK |
SULBINY |
|
01:04:46.23 |
274 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
104 |
K30-39 |
AGATA MITROFANIUK |
SIEDLCE |
YULO RUN TEAM SIEDLCE |
01:04:50.60 |
275 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
61 |
M40-49 |
MARIUSZ REDLIŃSKI |
TUROŚŃ KOŚCIELNA |
|
01:04:52.91 |
276 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
62 |
K40-49 |
JOWITA KORYGA |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
01:04:53.03 |
277 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
63 |
M60-69 |
ANDRZEJ SZEWCZAK |
BIAŁYSTOK |
MASTERS BIAŁYSTOK |
01:04:53.24 |
278 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
70 |
K40-49 |
MARZENA JAKUBOWSKA |
BIAŁYSTOK |
|
01:04:59.55 |
279 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
105 |
M30-39 |
MICHAŁ KOTOWSKI |
TERESPOL |
KB SZURACZ TERESPOL |
01:05:04.14 |
280 |
XIII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2022 |
42 |
K18-29 |
GABRIELA MRÓZ |
JEDLICZE |
PAWKO RUNNER TEAM |
01:05:06.20 |
281 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
71 |
M60-69 |
ANDRZEJ PLESKOWICZ |
NAREW |
|
01:05:07.41 |
282 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
106 |
K40-49 |
MAŁGORZATA MASIUK-PLONA |
ŁOMŻA |
|
01:05:14.21 |
283 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
72 |
K40-49 |
IZABELLA MIODUSZEWSKA |
SIEMIATYCZE |
|
01:05:22.01 |
284 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
73 |
K50-59 |
BEATA BARANOWSKA |
SOKÓŁKA |
SOKÓLSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA |
01:05:24.05 |
285 |
XIII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2022 |
43 |
K40-49 |
ANNA GIERMANIUK |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
01:05:24.46 |
286 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
64 |
K40-49 |
JOANNA PIETRASZUK |
TERESPOL |
KB SZURACZ TERESPOL |
01:05:36.41 |
287 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
74 |
M60-69 |
TOMASZ LIS |
LUBON |
|
01:05:50.02 |
288 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
65 |
M30-39 |
PAWEŁ KRZYZIŃSKI |
SIEDLCE |
DZIKIE GRUBASY SZATANA |
01:05:50.46 |
289 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
66 |
M40-49 |
JAROSŁAW STRAPCZUK |
BIAŁYSTOK |
UM BIELSK PODLASKI |
01:05:51.46 |
290 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
67 |
M40-49 |
DAMIAN MICHALUK |
ŁOSICE |
SHA-LE-NI |
01:05:52.37 |
291 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
75 |
K30-39 |
SYLWIA GOLONKO |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
01:05:57.69 |
292 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
107 |
K30-39 |
KAMILA ŁAWRYNOWICZ |
HAJNÓWKA |
|
01:06:04.68 |
293 |
XIII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2022 |
44 |
K30-39 |
SYLWIA GORBACZ |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
01:06:09.57 |
294 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
76 |
M40-49 |
PIOTR CHILIMONIUK |
JABŁONNA |
BIEGAJĄCY ŻUBR |
01:06:15.31 |
295 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
68 |
M40-49 |
PIOTR CHILIMONIUK |
JABŁONNA |
|
01:06:22.54 |
296 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
77 |
M60-69 |
LECH SALITA |
GNIEZNO |
ALTOM GNIEZNO |
01:06:22.58 |
297 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
78 |
M60-69 |
MIROSŁAW WAŚKO |
ŁAPY |
FUNDACJA DARKA STRYCHALSKIEGO ZWYCIĘZCA |
01:06:26.29 |
298 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
108 |
M40-49 |
TOMASZ ZGODA |
WARSZAWA |
3:33 TEAM |
01:06:26.89 |
299 |
XIII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2022 |
45 |
K30-39 |
JOANNA SACHARCZUK |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
01:06:32.53 |
300 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
69 |
K18-29 |
GABRIELA MRÓZ |
JEDLICZE |
MUKS PODKARPACIE JEDLICZE / PAWKO RUNNER TEAM |
01:06:35.10 |
301 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
79 |
M50-59 |
WOJCIECH SUMARA |
BRZESKO |
DZIKA HORDA |
01:06:37.72 |
302 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
70 |
M70-100 |
ANDRZEJ ZIENIEWICZ |
KLEOSIN |
GRUPA SZALONYCH ROWERZYSTÓW BIAŁYSTOK |
01:06:39.33 |
303 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
80 |
M40-49 |
MARCIN KOKOSZKA |
ZGIERZ |
|
01:06:41.89 |
304 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
109 |
M40-49 |
DARIUSZ GOLONKO |
BIAŁYSTOK |
MKS JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK |
01:06:45.51 |
305 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
81 |
K60-69 |
JADWIGA RUDNICKA |
BIAŁYSTOK |
|
01:06:53.61 |
306 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
82 |
M60-69 |
MAREK SOBIESZEK |
SULBINY |
|
01:07:09.64 |
307 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
83 |
M50-59 |
MARCIN MYSZKA |
GRAJEWO |
MARATONKA GRAJEWO |
01:07:16.05 |
308 |
XIII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2022 |
46 |
M60-69 |
MAREK SOBIESZEK |
SULBINY |
|
01:07:20.84 |
309 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
110 |
K40-49 |
JOANNA RADZIKOWSKA |
SIEDLCE |
SLOW JOGGING SIEDLCE |
01:07:31.02 |
310 |
XIII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2022 |
47 |
K40-49 |
JUSTYNA TELLOS |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
01:07:34.69 |
311 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
111 |
M60-69 |
ANDRZEJ ZIENIEWICZ |
KLEOSIN |
GRUPA SZALONYCH ROWERZYSTÓW BIAŁYSTOK |
01:07:38.39 |
312 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
84 |
M30-39 |
MICHAEL POPŁAWSKI |
WARSZAWA |
|
01:07:41.32 |
313 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
85 |
K30-39 |
GABRIELA MRÓZ |
JEDLICZE |
PAWKO RUNNER TEAM |
01:07:47.96 |
314 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
112 |
M60-69 |
FRANCISZEK WALUK |
BIAŁYSTOK |
|
01:07:49.34 |
315 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
86 |
M40-49 |
DAMIAN MICHALUK |
ŁOSICE |
SHA-LE-NI |
01:07:50.64 |
316 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
71 |
M50-59 |
MIROSŁAW WAŚKO |
ŁAPY |
FUNDACJA DARKA STRYCHALSKIEGO ZWYCIĘZCA |
01:07:50.87 |
317 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
87 |
M40-49 |
TOMASZ KOCHMAŃSKI |
WARSZAWA |
|
01:07:54.75 |
318 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
88 |
K40-49 |
MONIKA KOCHMAŃSKA |
WARSZAWA |
|
01:07:54.84 |
319 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
113 |
M70-100 |
TADEUSZ JANUCIK |
ŁOMŻA |
BIEGAMY DLA ZDROWIA |
01:07:56.35 |
320 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
114 |
K30-39 |
JUSTYNA BIEDŹ |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
01:08:03.46 |
321 |
XIII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2022 |
48 |
K40-49 |
BARBARA ANDROSIUK |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
01:08:07.13 |
322 |
XIII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2022 |
49 |
M40-49 |
TOMASZ ANDROSIUK |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
01:08:07.56 |
323 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
89 |
M50-59 |
ANDRZEJ PIASKOWSKI |
ŁÓDŹ |
|
01:08:09.23 |
324 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
90 |
K40-49 |
ANNA GIERMANIUK |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
01:08:10.70 |
325 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
115 |
M40-49 |
DAMIAN MICHALUK |
ŁOSICE |
SHA-LE-NI |
01:08:11.99 |
326 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
91 |
M40-49 |
KRZYSZTOF ZAJĄC |
WARSZAWA |
PAWKO RUNNER TEAM |
01:08:13.21 |
327 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
92 |
M40-49 |
KRZYSZTOF NOSKOWICZ |
KLESZCZELE |
|
01:08:26.97 |
328 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
116 |
M50-59 |
GRZEGORZ MALICKI |
NOWY KAZANÓW |
SCYZORYK |
01:08:35.29 |
329 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
93 |
M40-49 |
KRYSTIAN GOSZCZYK |
BIAŁYSTOK |
TORBUD BIAŁYSTOK |
01:08:37.66 |
330 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
94 |
K40-49 |
EDYTA GOSZCZYK |
BIAŁYSTOK |
BIAŁYSTOK |
01:08:38.30 |
331 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
72 |
M40-49 |
ADAM NOWAK |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
01:08:39.00 |
332 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
73 |
K18-29 |
EWELINA MASALSKA |
HAJNÓWKA |
|
01:08:39.78 |
333 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
95 |
K30-39 |
MAGDALENA MAZURKIEWICZ |
SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA |
JANUSZE BIEGANIA |
01:08:49.66 |
334 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
96 |
M30-39 |
KACPER SACHARCZUK |
ŁUKÓW |
***** *** |
01:09:04.75 |
335 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
117 |
M50-59 |
MAREK BARAN |
KOŃSKIE |
SCYZORYK |
01:09:08.59 |
336 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
97 |
K40-49 |
KAROLINA STOPA |
SKARŻYSKO - KAMIENNA |
JANUSZE BIEGANIA |
01:09:11.51 |
337 |
XIII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2022 |
50 |
M40-49 |
MARCIN WASĄŻNIK |
WARSZAWA |
DZIKIE GRUBASY |
01:09:18.30 |
338 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
118 |
K0-29 |
ANNA SZEWCZAK |
BIAŁYSTOK |
TOFINKOWO |
01:09:25.50 |
339 |
XIII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2022 |
51 |
M40-49 |
JAROSŁAW STRAPCZUK |
BIAŁYSTOK |
UM BIELSK PODLASKI |
01:09:26.97 |
340 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
119 |
K30-39 |
JUSTYNA TELLOS |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
01:09:35.15 |
341 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
120 |
M40-49 |
PIOTR MUSZKATEL |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
01:09:35.91 |
342 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
98 |
K18-29 |
KINGA DĘBOWSKA |
WARSZAWA |
PAWKO RUNNER TEAM |
01:09:37.51 |
343 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
74 |
K40-49 |
JUSTYNA TELLOS |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
01:09:42.84 |
344 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
121 |
K40-49 |
JOANNA PIETRASZUK |
TERESPOL |
KB SZURACZ TERESPOL |
01:09:45.84 |
345 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
99 |
K40-49 |
IWONA ROTMAŃSKA |
CZARNA BIAŁOSTOCKA |
BEZ KLUBU |
01:09:48.05 |
346 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
100 |
M30-39 |
ARKADIUSZ RAŚ |
WARSZAWA |
|
01:09:48.13 |
347 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
101 |
M30-39 |
MARCIN WERESZCZUK |
JUSZKOWY GRÓD |
|
01:09:49.36 |
348 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
102 |
M50-59 |
SŁAWOMIR ŻOŁĄDEK |
SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA |
JANUSZE BIEGANIA |
01:09:50.35 |
349 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
103 |
M40-49 |
PIOTR DĄBROWSKI |
ZĄBKI |
|
01:09:55.48 |
350 |
XIII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2022 |
52 |
K30-39 |
MAGDALENA GRYNCZEL |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
01:10:01.40 |
351 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
104 |
M40-49 |
PIOTR STEC |
WARSZAWA |
MPDENTAL TEAM |
01:10:08.17 |
352 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
122 |
M30-39 |
JACEK DZIUBAN |
SIEDLCE |
|
01:10:10.56 |
353 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
123 |
M50-59 |
MICHAŁ RACZKIEWICZ |
SIEMIATYCZE |
|
01:10:16.61 |
354 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
75 |
M60-69 |
LECH SALITA |
GNIEZNO |
ALTOM GNIEZNO |
01:10:31.18 |
355 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
76 |
M40-49 |
JACEK DZIUBAN |
SIEDLCE |
DZIKIE GRUBASY SZATANA |
01:10:32.38 |
356 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
77 |
K30-39 |
JOANNA SACHARCZUK |
HAJNÓWKA |
|
01:10:34.96 |
357 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
78 |
K40-49 |
KATARZYNA HAJDUK |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
01:10:44.61 |
358 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
105 |
M40-49 |
JAROSŁAW STRAPCZUK |
BIAŁYSTOK |
UM BIELSK PODLASKI |
01:10:55.34 |
359 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
106 |
K40-49 |
GABRIELA SZEFER |
KRAKÓW |
BEZ KLUBU |
01:10:58.64 |
360 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
79 |
K40-49 |
KASIA SZERSZUNOWICZ |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
01:11:00.26 |
361 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
80 |
M40-49 |
PIOTR MUSZKATEL |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
01:11:00.69 |
362 |
XIII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2022 |
53 |
M60-69 |
LECH SALITA |
GNIEZNO |
ALTOM GNIEZNO |
01:11:04.94 |
363 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
107 |
K30-39 |
DOROTA MAŁKIŃSKA-BIĘGA |
BYDGOSZCZ |
|
01:11:10.46 |
364 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
108 |
K30-39 |
JOANNA SACHARCZUK |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
01:11:16.39 |
365 |
XIII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2022 |
54 |
K40-49 |
KATARZYNA HAJDUK |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
01:11:16.66 |
366 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
124 |
K40-49 |
KATARZYNA HAJDUK |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
01:11:19.90 |
367 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
109 |
K40-49 |
JUSTYNA TELLOS |
HAJNÓWKA |
|
01:11:26.78 |
368 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
110 |
M30-39 |
KRZYSZTOF BROŻEK |
WARSZAWA |
SE POLSKA |
01:11:30.38 |
369 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
125 |
K30-39 |
KAROLINA MASALSKA |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
01:11:35.14 |
370 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
126 |
K40-49 |
KASIA SZERSZUNOWICZ |
HAJNOWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
01:11:40.75 |
371 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
81 |
M70-100 |
CZESLAW NOWAKOWSKI |
WARSZAWA |
DUCLA ACADEMY WARSZAWA |
01:11:44.97 |
372 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
127 |
M40-49 |
MARCIN DRABIK |
WROCŁAW |
WKB PIAST/MORSY WROCŁAWSKIE |
01:11:46.89 |
373 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
82 |
M40-49 |
JACEK PIETKIEWICZ |
CIECHANOWIEC |
MORSY CIECHANOWIEC TEAM |
01:11:48.29 |
374 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
83 |
M40-49 |
JÓZEF CHMIELEWSKI |
CIECHANOWIEC |
MORSY CIECHANOWIEC TEAM |
01:11:48.32 |
375 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
84 |
M40-49 |
MAREK WAKULUK |
CIECHANOWIEC |
MORSY CIECHANOWIEC TEAM |
01:11:48.57 |
376 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
128 |
M60-69 |
TADEUSZ BEDNARZAK |
SIEDLCE |
YULO RUN TEAM SIEDLCE |
01:11:58.22 |
377 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
111 |
M40-49 |
JACEK DZIUBAN |
SIEDLCE |
DZIKIE GRUBASY |
01:12:10.96 |
378 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
112 |
K40-49 |
KATARZYNA HAJDUK |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
01:12:16.86 |
379 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
129 |
M60-69 |
ANDRZEJ SZEWCZAK |
BIAŁYSTOK |
MASTERS BIAŁYSTOK |
01:12:28.67 |
380 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
113 |
K30-39 |
EMILIA SZCZEPAŃSKA |
SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA |
AKADEMI HOLISTYCZNA/JANUSZE BIEGANIA |
01:12:33.24 |
381 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
114 |
M40-49 |
ARTUR KARÓLKOWSKI |
WARSZAWA |
ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW |
01:12:38.01 |
382 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
115 |
K40-49 |
KAROLINA ZAJĄC |
WARSZAWA |
PAWKO RUNNER TEAM |
01:12:50.96 |
383 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
85 |
K30-39 |
PAULINA SOŁOGUBA |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
01:12:52.06 |
384 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
116 |
M60-69 |
ANDRZEJ SZEWCZAK |
BIAŁYSTOK |
|
01:12:56.28 |
385 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
86 |
K40-49 |
BARBARA ZAJKO |
TERESPOL |
KB SZURACZ TERESPOL |
01:13:05.92 |
386 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
117 |
M50-59 |
MARIUSZ DADEJ |
JADOWNIKI |
|
01:13:22.09 |
387 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
118 |
K40-49 |
KATARZYNA SZERSZUNOWICZ |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
01:13:31.16 |
388 |
XIII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2022 |
55 |
K30-39 |
MAGDALENA CZECHOWICZ |
ŻELKÓW KOLONIA |
|
01:13:36.48 |
389 |
XIII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2022 |
56 |
M40-49 |
GRZESIEK CZECHOWICZ |
SIEDLCE |
TRIATHLONSIEDLCECLUB |
01:13:36.82 |
390 |
XIII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2022 |
57 |
M18-29 |
MIŁOSZ KOŹLUK |
ŁOSICE |
|
01:13:40.14 |
391 |
XIII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2022 |
58 |
M60-69 |
ANDRZEJ SZEWCZAK |
BIAŁYSTOK |
MASTERS BIAŁYSTOK |
01:13:42.52 |
392 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
119 |
M50-59 |
TOMASZ GRZEGOREK |
BEŁCHATÓW |
|
01:13:47.44 |
393 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
130 |
K50-59 |
EWA SIERZPUTOWSKA |
WARSZAWA |
SIE_BIEGA |
01:14:08.51 |
394 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
120 |
K40-49 |
KATARZYNA CHYŻEWSKA |
OLSZTYN |
KS WARMIA ACTIVE |
01:14:13.71 |
395 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
121 |
M40-49 |
MICHAŁ SIRAK |
HAJNÓWKA |
SE POLSKA |
01:14:14.14 |
396 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
131 |
K60-69 |
EUGENIA ARTEMIUK |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
01:14:16.84 |
397 |
XIII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2022 |
59 |
K60-69 |
EUGENIA ARTEMIUK |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
01:14:25.74 |
398 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
132 |
K30-39 |
ELŻBIETA TYBURCY |
TERESPOL |
|
01:14:33.25 |
399 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
133 |
K40-49 |
BARBARA ZAJKO |
TERESPOL |
KB SZURACZ TERESPOL |
01:14:39.88 |
400 |
XIII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2022 |
60 |
M30-39 |
PAWEŁ LITWINIUK |
NAREWKA |
|
01:14:42.74 |
401 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
122 |
M30-39 |
ŁUKASZ ZIELINKO |
KLEPACZE |
ŻUBERTEAN |
01:15:02.47 |
402 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
123 |
K18-29 |
ALEKSANDRA KASPRZYK |
SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA / WARSZAWA |
JANUSZE BIEGANIA |
01:15:05.43 |
403 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
134 |
K0-29 |
JUSTYNA RACZKIEWICZ |
SIEMIATYCZE |
|
01:15:10.24 |
404 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
135 |
M30-39 |
DAREK SIKORSKI |
WARSZAWA |
|
01:15:10.87 |
405 |
XIII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2022 |
61 |
K40-49 |
KASIA SZERSZUNOWICZ |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
01:15:13.72 |
406 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
87 |
K60-69 |
EUGENIA ARTEMIUK |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
01:15:16.34 |
407 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
88 |
K40-49 |
KATARZYNA KRUCZKOWSKA |
HAJNOWKA |
|
01:15:16.40 |
408 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
124 |
M30-39 |
JUSTYNA SYDOR |
GDAŃSK |
SPORTOWA FAMILIA |
01:15:29.34 |
409 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
125 |
M60-69 |
JAROSŁAW BUCZAK |
PIŃCZÓW |
KL PONIDZIE |
01:15:39.49 |
410 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
126 |
K40-49 |
KATARZYNA OLSZEWSKA |
HAJNOWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
01:15:41.86 |
411 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
127 |
M50-59 |
ARTUR MICHALCZUK |
TERESPOL |
TRANS KAMPANIA |
01:16:04.96 |
412 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
136 |
K0-29 |
GABRIELA MRÓZ MRÓZ |
JEDLICZE |
MUKS PODKARPACIE JEDLICZE / PAWKO RUNNER TEAM |
01:16:25.79 |
413 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
128 |
M70-100 |
ALEKSANDER GAŃKO |
WARSZAWA WESOŁA |
|
01:16:41.43 |
414 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
129 |
K30-39 |
ANNA KONCZEWSKA |
WARSZAWA |
JANUSZE BIEGANIA |
01:16:58.13 |
415 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
137 |
M70-100 |
CZESLAW NOWAKOWSKI |
WARSZAWA |
NOWAKOWSKI TEAM |
01:17:04.25 |
416 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
130 |
K40-49 |
MONIKA KARÓLKOWSKA |
WARSZAWA |
ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW |
01:17:12.56 |
417 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
131 |
K30-39 |
PAULINA SOŁOGUBA |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
01:17:24.62 |
418 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
89 |
K60-69 |
BARBARA WAŚKO |
ŁAPY |
ZWYCIĘZCA FUNDACJA DARKA STRYCHALSKIEGO |
01:17:31.75 |
419 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
132 |
K40-49 |
AGNIESZKA OLESIŃSKA |
BRZESKO |
DZIKA HORDA |
01:17:36.58 |
420 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
133 |
K50-59 |
MAGDALENA MIELNICZEK |
WARSZAWA |
|
01:17:47.79 |
421 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
134 |
M50-59 |
PIOTR BANASIAK |
WARSZAWA |
|
01:18:01.72 |
422 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
90 |
K50-59 |
IRENA FILIPIUK |
HAJNÓWKA |
|
01:18:07.19 |
423 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
135 |
K70-100 |
EMILIA JASINOWSKA |
MIĘDZYCHÓD |
|
01:18:28.79 |
424 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
138 |
K50-59 |
JOANNA GAWRYLIK |
BIAŁYSTOK |
BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ BIAŁYSTOK |
01:18:42.64 |
425 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
139 |
K60-69 |
ELŻBIETA WISZENKO |
BIAŁYSTOK |
BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ BIAŁYSTOK |
01:18:42.67 |
426 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
136 |
K18-29 |
DIANA KENDYŚ |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
01:18:51.23 |
427 |
XIII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2022 |
62 |
K50-59 |
IRENA FILIPIUK |
HAJNÓWKA |
|
01:18:54.52 |
428 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
137 |
K40-49 |
BARBARA ANDROSIUK |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
01:18:55.80 |
429 |
XIII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2022 |
63 |
K40-49 |
KATARZYNA OLSZEWSKA |
HAJNOWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
01:18:59.66 |
430 |
XIII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2022 |
64 |
K30-39 |
PAULINA SOŁOGUBA |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
01:18:59.78 |
431 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
91 |
K18-29 |
DOMINIKA MACIUK MACIUK |
TERESPOL |
KB SZURACZ TERESPOL |
01:18:59.90 |
432 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
138 |
M40-49 |
TOMEK WASILEC |
ZAŚCIANKI |
|
01:19:10.17 |
433 |
XIII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2022 |
65 |
K50-59 |
BEATA DAWIDZIUK |
HAJNÓWKA |
|
01:19:39.71 |
434 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
92 |
K50-59 |
BEATA DAWIDZIUK |
HAJNÓWKA |
|
01:19:47.76 |
435 |
XII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2021 |
93 |
K40-49 |
BARBARA ANDROSIUK |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
01:19:47.85 |
436 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
139 |
K60-69 |
EUGENIA ARTEMIUK |
CZECHY ORLAŃSKIE 48 |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
01:20:01.13 |
437 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
140 |
M40-49 |
MACIEJ RUSZUK |
ZAJEZIERZE |
|
01:20:07.51 |
438 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
141 |
K30-39 |
MONIKA ZYCH |
SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA |
JANUSZE BIEGANIA |
01:20:19.56 |
439 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
140 |
K30-39 |
PAULINA SOŁOGUBA |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
01:20:25.77 |
440 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
141 |
K50-59 |
IRENA FILIPIUK |
HAJNÓWKA |
|
01:20:35.53 |
441 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
142 |
M40-49 |
TOMASZ SIEMIENIUK |
BIAŁYSTOK |
|
01:20:41.41 |
442 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
143 |
K30-39 |
EDYTA SIEMIENIUK |
BIAŁYSTOK |
|
01:20:42.23 |
443 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
142 |
K40-49 |
KATARZYNA BAŃKOWSKA |
SOKÓŁKA |
|
01:20:42.82 |
444 |
XIII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2022 |
66 |
K30-39 |
KATARZYNA WIEJKOWSKA |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
01:20:46.67 |
445 |
XIII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2022 |
67 |
K30-39 |
PAULA PASZKIEWICZ |
SIEDLCE |
DZIKIE GRUBASY |
01:20:46.88 |
446 |
XIII Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2022 |
68 |
K40-49 |
JOWITA KORYGA |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
01:20:47.00 |
447 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
143 |
K60-69 |
BARBARA WAŚKO |
ŁAPY |
ZWYCIĘZCA FUNDACJA DARKA STRYCHALSKIEGO |
01:21:38.79 |
448 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
144 |
M30-39 |
PIOTR SALAMOŃCZYK |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
01:22:08.92 |
449 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
145 |
K30-39 |
ANNA CZURAK |
HAJNÓWKA |
HAJNÓWKA BIEGA |
01:22:09.03 |
450 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
144 |
K18-29 |
KAROLINA DYNIEWICZ |
WARSZAWA |
JANUSZE BIEGANIA |
01:22:24.56 |
451 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
145 |
M18-29 |
ALEKSANDER PIASKOWSKI |
ŁÓDŹ |
|
01:22:51.74 |
452 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
146 |
M50-59 |
KRZYSZTOF GÓRSKI |
BIELSK PODLASKI |
URZĄD MIASTA BIELSK PODLASKI |
01:23:05.51 |
453 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
147 |
K40-49 |
BARBARA ZAJKO |
TERESPOL |
|
01:23:07.74 |
454 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
146 |
K60-69 |
JANINA ZUBOWICZ |
SEJNY |
AMBASADOR FESTIWALU BIEGÓW KRYNICA ZDRÓJ |
01:24:37.68 |
455 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
148 |
K50-59 |
AGNIESZKA CIELOCH |
SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA |
JANUSZE BIEGANIA |
01:24:38.18 |
456 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
149 |
M70-100 |
JANUSZ ORDYŃSKI |
SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA |
JANUSZE BIEGANIA |
01:24:38.58 |
457 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
150 |
M50-59 |
WOJCIECH PIETRAS |
SOCHACZEW |
|
01:24:40.32 |
458 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
147 |
K40-49 |
DOROTA LIMAN |
BIAŁYSTOK |
|
01:24:57.48 |
459 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
151 |
K40-49 |
KATARZYNA LIPIŃSKA |
SZELIGI |
|
01:28:22.77 |
460 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
152 |
K40-49 |
MAGDALENA KOWALCZYK |
WARSZAWA |
BOBRY |
01:28:22.86 |
461 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
153 |
M60-69 |
JÓZEF MAŁKIŃSKI |
BYDGOSZCZ |
|
01:28:33.92 |
462 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
154 |
K40-49 |
MAGDALENA KOKOSZKA |
ZGIERZ |
|
01:30:50.44 |
463 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
155 |
K40-49 |
EMILIA KABZIŃSKA |
KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI |
|
01:30:52.08 |
464 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
156 |
K50-59 |
IZABELA SZYBIŃSKA |
WARSZAWA |
PAWKO RUNNER TEAM |
01:32:44.51 |
465 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
157 |
K50-59 |
BARBARA PRZYBYLSKA |
OLSZTYN |
KS WARMIA ACTIVE |
01:32:54.80 |
466 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
158 |
K40-49 |
MAŁGORZATA CZEŚNIK |
OLSZTYN |
KS WARMIA ACTIVE |
01:32:54.87 |
467 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
148 |
M70-100 |
ALEKSANDER PROKOPIUK |
HAJNÓWKA |
RKB HAJNÓWKA |
01:35:31.93 |
468 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
159 |
K40-49 |
MONIKA MICHALSKA |
LEGIONOWO |
BOBRY |
01:38:39.47 |
469 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
160 |
K40-49 |
KAMILA MUCHA |
KONIN |
BOBRY |
01:38:41.76 |
470 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
161 |
M70-100 |
MIECZYSŁAW PIKULSKI |
PIŃCZÓW |
KL PONIDZIE |
01:39:50.70 |
471 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
149 |
K70-100 |
WIERA STASIEWICZ |
HAJNÓWKA |
|
01:40:06.43 |
472 |
XI Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2020 |
150 |
M70-100 |
LEONCJUSZ STASIEWICZ |
HAJNÓWKA |
|
01:40:06.78 |
473 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
162 |
M70-100 |
JANUSZ KALINOWSKI |
WARSZAWA |
KLUB SPORTOWY POLSKIE HIMALAJE |
01:40:34.34 |
474 |
XIV Hajnowska Dwunastka |
2023 |
163 |
M70-100 |
JERZY CZECHOWSKI |
WARSZAWA |
MZA WARSZAWA |
01:44:22.72 |