Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Musiałek Bartłomiej | Stary Zambrzyków | Polska | 1963 m | ||
2 | Widłak Paweł | Szymanowice Duże | Polska | 1963 m | ||
3 | Widłak Magdalena | Szymanowice Duże | Polska | 1963 m | ||
4 | Widłak Anna | Szymanowice Duże | Polska | 1963 m | ||
5 | Sabała Agnieszka | Stary Zambrzyków | Polska | 1963 m | ||
6 | Sabała Apolonia | Stary Zambrzyków | Polska | 1963 m | ||
7 | Sabała Paweł | Stary Zambrzyków | Polska | 1963 m | ||
8 | Świderska Izabela | Stary Zambrzyków | Polska | 1963 m | ||
9 | Stefan Katarzyna | Sobienie Biskupie | Polska | 1963 m | ||
10 | Gajownik Amelia | Szymanowice Duże | Polska | 1963 m | ||
11 | Gajownik Janina | Szymanowice Duże | Polska | 1963 m | ||
12 | Jaworska Katarzyna | Zambrzyków | Polska | 1963 m | ||
13 | Musiałek Tomasz | Stary Zambrzyków | Polska | 1963 m | ||
14 | Kurek Ewelina | Dobczyce | Polska | 1963 m | ||
15 | Szustakiewicz Tymoteusz | Sobienie jeziory | Polska | 1963 m | ||
16 | Szustakiewicz Michalina | Sobienie jeziory | Polska | 1963 m | ||
17 | Szustakiewicz Katarzyna | Sobienie jeziory | Polska | 1963 m | ||
18 | Woźniak Ignacy | Sobienie Kiełczewskie Pierwsze | Polska | 1963 m | ||
19 | Obidzińska Hania | Warszawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
20 | Woźniak Kinga | Sobienie Kiełczewskie Pierwsze | Polska | 1963 m | ||
21 | Lis Kamil Lis | Radwanków Szlachecki | Polska | 1963 m | ||
22 | Okrasa Olga | Sobienie Biskupie | Polska | 1963 m | ||
23 | Sobczak Krzysztof | Gusin | Polska | 1963 m | ||
24 | Marciniak Monika | Sobienie Szlacheckie | Polska | 1963 m | ||
25 | Zadrożny Przemysław | Sobienie-Jeziory | Polska | 1963 m | ||
26 | Broda Sebastian | Sobienie-Jeziory | Polska | 1963 m | ||
27 | Zadrożny Krzysztof | Sobienie-Jeziory | Polska | 1963 m | ||
28 | Choim Kamil | Sobienie Biskupie | Polska | 1963 m | ||
29 | Pyza Michał | Wilga | Polska | 1963 m | ||
30 | Pańko Szymon | Wysoczyn | Polska | 1963 m | ||
31 | Pańko Karol | Wysoczyn | Polska | 1963 m | ||
32 | Pańko Karolina | Wysoczyn | Polska | 1963 m | ||
33 | Bukat Kacper | Sobienie Jeziory | Polska | 1963 m | ||
34 | Obidzinska Izabela | Warszawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
35 | Sobczak Natalia | Gusin | Polska | 1963 m | ||
36 | Sobczak Filip | Gusin | Polska | 1963 m | ||
37 | Sobczak Małgorzata | Gusin | Polska | 1963 m | ||
38 | Kęsik Michał | Szymanowice Duże | Polska | 1963 m | ||
39 | Kęsik Jakub | Szymanowice Duże | Polska | 1963 m | ||
40 | Grzywacz Żaneta | Stary Zambrzyków | Polska | 1963 m | ||
41 | Grzywacz Kazimiera | Stary zambrzyków | Polska | 1963 m | ||
42 | Pielak Weronika | Śniadków Dolny | Polska | 1963 m | ||
43 | Jaworski Michał | Zambrzyków | Polska | 1963 m | ||
44 | Sitarz Arkadiusz | Dziecinów | Polska | 1963 m | ||
45 | Rytka Piotr | Sobienie-Jeziory | Polska | 1963 m | ||
46 | Choim Sylwia | Sobienie Biskupie | Polska | 1963 m | ||
47 | Gajownik Krzysztof | Szymanowice Duże | Polska | 1963 m | ||
48 | Jacak Michał | Sobienie-Jeziory | Polska | 1963 m | ||
49 | Baran Magdalena | Karczew | Polska | 1963 m | ||
50 | Jacak Małgorzata | Sobienie-Jeziory | Polska | 1963 m | ||
51 | Jacak Blanka | Sobienie-Jeziory | Polska | 1963 m | ||
52 | Baran Mariola | Sobienie Jeziory | Polska | 1963 m | ||
53 | Baran Janusz | Sobienie Jeziory | Polska | 1963 m | ||
54 | Jacak Łucja | Sobienie-Jeziory | Polska | 1963 m | ||
55 | Sitarz Małgorzata | Dziecinów | Polska | 1963 m | ||
56 | Sokólska Nina | Sobienie-Jeziory | Polska | 1963 m | ||
57 | Sokólska Kalina | Sobienie-Jeziory | Polska | 1963 m | ||
58 | Sokólska Anna | Sobienie-Jeziory | Polska | 1963 m | ||
59 | Banasiewicz Sławomir | Dziecinów 76A | Polska | 1963 m | ||
60 | Karpisz Sławomir | Sobienie-Jeziory | Polska | 1963 m | ||
61 | Frelek Angelika | Nowy Zambrzyków | Polska | 1963 m | ||
62 | Piętka Oliwi | Łoziska | Polska | 1963 m | ||
63 | Piętka Katarzyna | Łoziska | Polska | 1963 m | ||
64 | Karpisz Paulina | Sobienie-Jeziory | Polska | 1963 m | ||
65 | Kurek Michał | Dziecinów | Polska | 1963 m | ||
66 | Kasprzak Jakub | Sobienie Jeziory | Polska | 1963 m | ||
67 | Lewandowska Justyna | Warszawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
68 | Adamusinska Beata | Sobienie Biskupie | Polska | 1963 m | ||
69 | Adamusinski Jacek | Sobienie Biskupie | Polska | 1963 m | ||
70 | Rytka Łukasz | Dziecinów | Polska | 1963 m | ||
71 | Sokólski Artur | Sobienie-Jeziory | Polska | 1963 m | ||
72 | Wasążnik Grzegorz | Sobienki | Polska | 1963 m | GKS Osieck | |
73 | Kudlak Monika | Ruda | Polska | 1963 m | Gutek Team | |
74 | Osiadacz Anna | Piwonin | Polska | 1963 m | MDP OSP Dziecinów | |
75 | Grzegrzółka Gabriela | Dziecinów | Polska | 1963 m | MDP OSP Dziecinów | |
76 | Baracz Maja | Dziecinow | Polska | 1963 m | MDP OSP Dziecinów | |
77 | Kabala Anna | Dziecinów | Polska | 1963 m | MDP OSP Dziecinów | |
78 | Molak Julia | Warszawice | Polska | 1963 m | MDP OSP Dziecinów | |
79 | Maciejewska Zuzia | Dziecinów | Polska | 1963 m | MDP OSP Dziecinów | |
80 | Hładuń Weronika | Sobienie Biskupie | Polska | 1963 m | MDP OSP Dziecinów | |
81 | Grylak Jan | Wysoczyn | Polska | 1963 m | Szkoła Podstawowa Siedzów | |
82 | Gajownik Szymon | Szymanowice Duże | Polska | 1963 m | Szkoła Podstawowa Siedzów | |
83 | Sabała Antoni | Stary Zambrzyków | Polska | 1963 m | Szkoła Podstawowa Siedzów | |
84 | Rytka Dominik | Sobienie-Jeziory | Polska | 1963 m | Szkoła podstawowa Sobienie Jeziory | |
85 | Adamusinski Kacper | Sobienie Biskupie | Polska | 1963 m | Szkoła podstawowa Sobienie Jeziory | |
86 | Adamusinska Weronika | Sobienie Biskupie | Polska | 1963 m | Szkoła podstawowa Sobienie Jeziory | |
87 | Babska Oliwia | Sobienie Jeziory | Polska | 1963 m | Szkoła podstawowa Sobienie Jeziory | |
88 | Babska Gabriela | Sobienie Jeziory | Polska | 1963 m | Szkoła podstawowa Sobienie Jeziory | |
89 | Sokólski Aleksander | Sobienie-Jeziory | Polska | 1963 m | Szkoła podstawowa Sobienie Jeziory | |
90 | Baran Igor | Sobienie Szlacheckie | Polska | 1963 m | Szkoła podstawowa Sobienie Jeziory | |
91 | Sokólski Miłosz | Sobienie-Jeziory | Polska | 1963 m | Szkoła podstawowa Sobienie Jeziory | |
92 | Musiałek Mateusz | Stary Zambrzyków | Polska | 1963 m | Szkoła podstawowa Sobienie Jeziory | |
93 | Sabala Jan | Stary Zambrzyków | Polska | 1963 m | Szkoła podstawowa Sobienie Jeziory | |
94 | Rytka Mateusz | Sobienie-Jeziory | Polska | 1963 m | Szkoła podstawowa Sobienie Jeziory | |
95 | ŁYSIAK MATEUSZ | DZIECINÓW | Polska | 1963 m | Szkoła podstawowa w Warszawicach | |
96 | Moszpańska Maja | Dziecinów | Polska | 1963 m | Szkoła podstawowa w Warszawicach | |
97 | Kurek Karol | Dziecinów | Polska | 1963 m | Szkoła podstawowa w Warszawicach | |
98 | Choim Kuba | Sobienie Biskupie | Polska | 1963 m | Szkoła podstawowa w Warszawicach | |
99 | Zadrożny Marek | Sobienie-Jeziory | Polska | 1963 m | ZSEG Otwock |
Wyświetleń: 3692