Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frączek Anna | Radzionków | Polska | Marsz NW 6,6 km | ||
2 | Czech Andżelika | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
3 | Franczak Agnieszka | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Studio Kosmetyki OLIVIA | |
4 | Komeres Jarosław | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Stop war | |
5 | Pająk Grzegorz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
6 | Skorek Magda | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
7 | Rozbicka Ewelina | Hanusek | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Hygieia Radzionków | |
8 | Juszczak Tomasz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Ks Florian Zajączki Drugie | |
9 | Przybylak Aga | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
10 | Pytlak Artur | Knurów | Polska | Marsz NW 6,6 km | ||
11 | Sadowski Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6,6 km | #czeladzki Nordic | |
12 | Witkowska Dobromiła | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
13 | Kulesza Kinga | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | I LO im. J.Smolenia w Bytomiu | |
14 | Cetera Ewelina Cetera | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6,6 km | ||
15 | Wiliczkiewicz Szymon | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
16 | Bogusz Damian | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
17 | Sobera-Baron Beata | Przywory | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Cliro Running Team | |
18 | Baron Zofia | Przywory | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowy 3,33 km | Cliro Running Team | |
19 | Baron Jan | Przywory | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowy 3,33 km | Cliro Running Team | |
20 | Baron Marcin | Przywory | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Rogiewicz Running Team | |
21 | Kunina Paweł | Jastrzębie Zdrój | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | TL Athletics Jastrzębie/Zawierucha Training Academy | |
22 | sowa Mateusz | Rusinowice | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowy 3,33 km | ||
23 | Kuś Marcin | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Pasibrzuchy | |
24 | Tkocz Łukasz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
25 | Pająk Grzegorz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Hcm | |
26 | Warmuz Ewa | Rogoźnik | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
27 | Kirsz Mariola | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 6,6 km | NORDICUS Strzybnica | |
28 | Grochowski Grzegorz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 6,6 km | ||
29 | Zarańska Izabela | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | |
30 | Stotko Krzysztof | Piekary Slaskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
31 | Mekier Alicja | Zbrosławice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
32 | Praduń Michał | Kraków | Polska | Marsz NW 6,6 km | ||
33 | Lebek Łukasz | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
34 | Mrozek Magdalena | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
35 | Dądela Antoni | KRZEPICE | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | LKS Viktoria Olesno | |
36 | Żebrowski Tymon | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowy 3,33 km | MKS Park Wodny TG | |
37 | Żebrowski Łukasz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
38 | Dror Peled Oz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
39 | Hajduk Franciszek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 6,6 km | SieChodzi | |
40 | Radajewska Justyna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
41 | Strenziok Dariusz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | AZSUwr | |
42 | Podolska Matylda | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowy 3,33 km | Spartan Team | |
43 | Bartłomiej Podolski | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Spartan Team | |
44 | Stanek Janusz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 6,6 km | Wieluńskie Hanysy | |
45 | Łągiewka Nadia | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowy 3,33 km | ||
46 | Wilczak Gabriela | Tarnowskie Gory 42-600 | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
47 | Kryshmaru Viktor | Dabrowa Goгnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
48 | Wojtasik Karolina | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
49 | Wojtasik Łukasz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
50 | Szklorz Sylwester | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Dziki Panewniki |
Wyświetleń: 14986