Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giesa Dominika | Laryszów | Polska | Bieg Skrzacika | ||
2 | Zielonka Emila | Tarnowskie góry | Polska | Bieg Skrzacika | ||
3 | Klabis Karolina | Ciasna | Polska | Bieg Skrzacika | ||
4 | Klabis Emilia | Ciasna | Polska | Tarnogórska Mila | ||
5 | Krawiec Krzysztof | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
6 | Bartylak Adam | Miasteczko Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
7 | Bartylak Emilia | Miasteczko Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Skrzacika | ||
8 | Śleziak Ewa | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 6,6 km | opłacono | |
9 | Siwiec Justyna | Miasteczko Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
10 | Tyliński Kajetan | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
11 | Salasowicz Jerzy | Hanusek | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
12 | sowa Mateusz | Rusinowice | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowy 3,33 km | ||
13 | Sowa Bartlomiej | Rusinowice | Polska | Bieg Skrzacika | ||
14 | Sowa Maja | Rusinowice | Polska | Bieg Skrzacika | ||
15 | Sowa Mateusz | Rusinowice | Polska | Tarnogórska Mila | ||
16 | Wasielewski Aleksander | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
17 | Wasielewska Roma | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Skrzacika | ||
18 | Rybarz Michał | Bluszczów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
19 | Bereda Karolina | Wysoka | Polska | Marsz NW 6,6 km | opłacono | |
20 | Bereda Bruno | Wysoka | Polska | Bieg Skrzacika | ||
21 | Modrzejewska Agata | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Skrzacika | ||
22 | Soból Anna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 6,6 km | opłacono | |
23 | Sabuda Małgorzata | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 6,6 km | opłacono | |
24 | Mateja Jacek | Nakło Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
25 | Wójciak Marta | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Skrzacika | ||
26 | Wójciak Alina | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Tarnogórska Mila | ||
27 | Sobota Leon | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Skrzacika | ||
28 | Bogusz Damian | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
29 | Rafalski Przemysław | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
30 | Gmerek Alicja | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Skrzacika | ||
31 | Pindral Paweł | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 6,6 km | opłacono | |
32 | Wiliczkiewicz Szymon | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
33 | Antos Mateusz | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
34 | Nowak Adam | Krapkowice | Polska | Tarnogórska Mila | ||
35 | Nowak Kamil | Krapkowice | Polska | Tarnogórska Mila | ||
36 | Ogan Łukasz | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
37 | Pluta Mikołaj | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Skrzacika | ||
38 | Cetera Ewelina Cetera | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6,6 km | ||
39 | Rogowicz Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
40 | Witkowska Dobromiła | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
41 | Korzuch Szymon | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
42 | Rzeźniczek Czesław | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 6,6 km | opłacono | |
43 | Knop Szymon | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
44 | Pytlak Artur | Knurów | Polska | Marsz NW 6,6 km | ||
45 | Przybylak Aga | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
46 | Mrozek Adam | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
47 | Skorek Magda | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
48 | Pająk Grzegorz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
49 | Żłobiński Tomasz | Tychy | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
50 | Żłobiński Adam | Tychy | Polska | Bieg Skrzacika | ||
51 | Żłobińska Alicja | Tychy | Polska | Bieg Skrzacika | ||
52 | Nazwalski Wojtek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Tarnogórska Mila | ||
53 | Marondel Jan | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 6,6 km | opłacono | |
54 | Nazwalska Anna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Skrzacika | ||
55 | Skowroński Mateusz | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 6,6 km | opłacono | |
56 | Sebastian Łukasz | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
57 | Czech Andżelika | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
58 | Czech Helena | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Skrzacika | ||
59 | Ciach Łukasz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
60 | Zając Edyta | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
61 | Kudła Bartek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
62 | Florinska Karolina | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
63 | Łagocka Ewa | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 6,6 km | opłacono | |
64 | Ślusarek Iga | Tarnowskie góry | Polska | Bieg Skrzacika | ||
65 | Ślusarek Iza | Tarnowskie góry | Polska | Marsz NW 6,6 km | opłacono | |
66 | Frączek Anna | Radzionków | Polska | Marsz NW 6,6 km | ||
67 | Kasprzak Amelia | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Skrzacika | ||
68 | Wojtasik Łukasz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
69 | Wojtasik Karolina | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
70 | Siwy Agata | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
71 | Barwicka Marzena | Boronów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
72 | Kryshmaru Viktor | Dabrowa Goгnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
73 | Wilczak Gabriela | Tarnowskie Gory 42-600 | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
74 | Łągiewka Nadia | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowy 3,33 km | ||
75 | Mazgaj Grażyna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
76 | Karaś Filip | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Tarnogórska Mila | ||
77 | Ruban Rafał | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
78 | Grysko Jacek | Nakło Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
79 | Białek Mikołaj | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Skrzacika | ||
80 | Skiba Adrian | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
81 | Kozdra Wiesław | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
82 | Micał Iga | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Skrzacika | ||
83 | Modrzejewski Rafał | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
84 | Radajewska Justyna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
85 | Witkowska Sylwia | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW 6,6 km | opłacono | |
86 | Kudła Mikołaj | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Skrzacika | ||
87 | Piecuch Bartosz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Skrzacika | ||
88 | Krawczyk Paweł | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
89 | Pawnuk Jan | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
90 | Dror Peled Oz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
91 | Góra Marek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
92 | Adwent Lech | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
93 | Żebrowski Łukasz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
94 | Procek Robert | Żytna | Polska | Bieg Skrzacika | ||
95 | Procek Agata | Żytna | Polska | Bieg Skrzacika | ||
96 | Gałecka Wiktor | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Skrzacika | ||
97 | Mrozek Magdalena | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
98 | Niglus Jan | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Skrzacika | ||
99 | Niglus Bruno | Tarnowskie góry | Polska | Bieg Skrzacika | ||
100 | Wojciechowska Barbara | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 14959