Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kryger Karol | Bałdowo | Polska | Bieg 15 km | opłacono BM | |
2 | Dyro Rafał | Gniew | Polska | Bieg 15 km | Ideal Parapety | opłacono BM |
3 | Zdanowicz Wioleta | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | Bieg 15 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono BM |
4 | Mystkowski Grzegorz | Lubichowo | Polska | Bieg 15 km | Psia kość | opłacono BM |
5 | Hinz Wojciech | Gniew | Polska | Bieg 15 km | BALTIC HUB TEAM | opłacono BM |
6 | GUZOWSKI DARIUSZ | Trzebielino | Polska | Bieg 15 km | Talex Borzytuchom | opłacono BM |
7 | Marszałek Marian | Starogard Gd. | Polska | Bieg 15 km | opłacono | |
8 | Dordzik Małgorzata | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 15 km | opłacono BM | |
9 | Chojnacki Krzysztof | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 15 km | opłacono BM | |
10 | Chojnacka Jolanta | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 15 km | opłacono BM | |
11 | Pior Karolina | Lubichowo | Polska | Bieg 15 km | opłacono | |
12 | Sadowski Karol | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg 15 km | opłacono BM | |
13 | Gałęzewski Michał | Różyny | Polska | Bieg 15 km | LOTOS Running Team | opłacono BM |
14 | Kogut Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 15 km | Biegam czystą przyjemnością Kwidzyn | opłacono BM |
15 | Gliniecki Jacek | SKÓRCZ | Polska | Bieg 15 km | opłacono BM | |
16 | Litwin Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 15 km | opłacono BM | |
17 | Paszkowski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 15 km | opłacono | |
18 | Szumacher-Paszkowska Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 15 km | opłacono | |
19 | Słowikowska Klaudia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 15 km | opłacono BM | |
20 | LANG Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 15 km | LANG TEAM ŻABIANKA | opłacono BM |
21 | Trun Marcin | Smętowo Graniczne | Polska | Bieg 15 km | opłacono BM | |
22 | Wilmański Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 15 km | Sędziowie WMZPN | |
23 | Ziniewicz Leon | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 15 km | Czerwone Krokodyle | opłacono BM |
24 | Jurkiewicz Hubert | Susz | Polska | Bieg 15 km | Rozbiegany Susz | opłacono BM |
25 | Kowalski Dorota | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 15 km | ||
26 | Sarnowski Marcin | Osiek | Polska | Bieg 15 km | opłacono BM | |
27 | Jakubowska Alina | Lubichowo | Polska | Bieg 15 km | opłacono BM | |
28 | Langowski Tomasz | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg 15 km | opłacono BM | |
29 | Wojtczak Janusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 15 km | Kaizen | opłacono BM |
30 | Richert Piotr | Przodkowo | Polska | Bieg 15 km | Przodkowski Team | opłacono BM |
31 | Kalinowski Juliusz | Lubichowo | Polska | Bieg 15 km | TRI Starogard Gdański | opłacono BM |
32 | Rekowski Karol | Kaliska | Polska | Bieg 15 km | opłacono BM | |
33 | Wojtczak Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 15 km | Kaizen | opłacono BM |
34 | Wojtczak Aldona | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 15 km | Kaizen | opłacono BM |
35 | Lulińska Bożena | Susz | Polska | Bieg 15 km | Rozbiegany Susz | opłacono BM |
36 | Piątkowski Michał Piątkowski | BRONISLAWOW | Polska | Bieg 15 km | Crossfit Mokotów | opłacono BM |
37 | Malek Andrzej | Koscierzyna | Polska | Bieg 15 km | Atlas Running Team | |
38 | Kłos Łukasz | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 15 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono BM |
39 | Klejna Wiesława | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 15 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono BM |
40 | Kolaska Katarzyna | Karszanek | Polska | Bieg 15 km | opłacono BM | |
41 | Dietrich Weronika | Bielsk | Polska | Bieg 15 km | opłacono BM | |
42 | Rambowski Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 15 km | opłacono BM | |
43 | Mazur Wojciech | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 15 km | opłacono BM | |
44 | Bujanowska Katarzyna | PELPLIN | Polska | Bieg 15 km | Fizjofitka Pelplin | opłacono BM |
45 | Zwiewka Sebastian Zwiewka | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 15 km | opłacono BM | |
46 | Poblocka Bozena | Lębork rada iasta | Polska | Bieg 15 km | UKS ekonomik maratonczyk lębork | opłacono BM |
47 | Pobłocki Piotr | Lębork | Bieg 15 km | UKS ekonomik maratonczyk lębork | opłacono BM | |
48 | Krzyżanowski Piotr | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg 15 km | Team MX Skórcz | opłacono BM |
49 | Pobłocka-Dobrowolska Kamila | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 15 km | UKS ekonomik maratonczyk Lębork | opłacono BM |
50 | Dobrowolski Emil | Chotomów | Polska | Bieg 15 km | UKS Ekonomik Maratonczyk Lębork | opłacono BM |
51 | Kopczyński Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 15 km | opłacono BM | |
52 | Kaiser Krzysztof | Gniew | Polska | Bieg 15 km | Kierowcy Ciężarówek | opłacono BM |
53 | Rekowski Kazimierz | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 15 km | Eaton Running Team/Biegajacy Tczew | opłacono BM |
54 | Nadolecki Wojciech | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 15 km | Parkrun Grudziądz | opłacono BM |
55 | Nadolecka Marta | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 15 km | Parkrun Grudziądz | opłacono BM |
56 | Kłos Szymon | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 15 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono BM |
57 | Wolski Jerzy | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg 15 km | opłacono BM | |
58 | BIERNACKI SEBASTIAN | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg 15 km | IRON TEAM | opłacono BM |
59 | Pasierbska Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 15 km | opłacono BM | |
60 | Jabłońska Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 15 km | opłacono BM | |
61 | Mroziński Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 15 km | IRON TEAM | opłacono BM |
62 | Ćwikliński Stanisław | Rokitki | Polska | Bieg 15 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono BM |
63 | Bordewicz Łukasz | Nowe | Polska | Bieg 15 km | opłacono BM | |
64 | Grochowski Piotr | Osiek | Polska | Bieg 15 km | opłacono BM | |
65 | Stolc Ireneusz | Gołubie | Polska | Bieg 15 km | Kaszubski Biegacz | opłacono BM |
66 | ORNOWSKI ZBIGNIEW | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 15 km | Wtorkowy Trening | opłacono BM |
67 | ADAMIK JAN ADAMIK | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg 15 km | opłacono | |
68 | Banach Tomasz | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 15 km | opłacono BM | |
69 | Bukowski Bartosz | Annowo | Polska | Bieg 15 km | Parkrun Grudziądz | opłacono BM |
70 | Jaros Arkadiusz | Brwinów | Polska | Bieg 15 km | Vege Runers | opłacono BM |
71 | Nadolny Radosław | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 15 km | Rogiewicz Running Team | opłacono BM |
72 | Pawlik Krzysztof | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 15 km | Polish Runners Club Ireland | opłacono BM |
73 | Pawlik Anna | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 15 km | Polish Runners Club Ireland | opłacono BM |
74 | Kołkowski Rafał Kołkowski | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 15 km | Parkrun Grudziądz | opłacono BM |
75 | Świlski Ryszard | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg 15 km | opłacono | |
76 | de Virion Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 15 km | Koty2! | |
77 | Wiciak Ziemowit | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 15 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono |
78 | Prabucki Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 15 km | opłacono BM | |
79 | Rożyk Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 15 km | OKNOBUR-biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono BM |
80 | Cybulski Adam | Mały Bukowiec | Polska | Bieg 15 km | opłacono BM | |
81 | Raszeja Jerzy | Kranek | Polska | Bieg 15 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono BM |
82 | Dubiela Beata | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg 15 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono |
83 | Jędrak Marcin | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 15 km | Rogiewicz Running Team | opłacono BM |
84 | Ulenberg Katarzyna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 15 km | opłacono BM | |
85 | Zawada Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 15 km | Biegam na Tarchominie | opłacono BM |
86 | Wirkus Tymoteusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 15 km | opłacono BM | |
87 | Rosenkranc Dawid | Kębłowo | Polska | Bieg 15 km | opłacono BM | |
88 | Goike Piotr | Kębłowo | Polska | Bieg 15 km | opłacono BM | |
89 | Karpiński Wiesław | Rotmanka | Polska | Bieg 15 km | Run Dudycz - Gdańsk | opłacono |
90 | Stawikowski Dariusz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg 15 km | RYSIOTEAM | |
91 | Marchewka Mateusz | Wielki Klincz | Polska | Bieg 15 km | opłacono BM | |
92 | Freyer Bartosz | Nowy Tomyśl | Polska | Bieg 15 km | opłacono BM | |
93 | Papała Leszek | Łaziska Górne | Polska | Bieg 15 km | opłacono BM | |
94 | Bazylczuk Łukasz | Grudziadz | Polska | Bieg 15 km | FC GARDEN | opłacono BM |
95 | Wiśniewska Hanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 15 km | opłacono BM | |
96 | Gaszkowski Łukasz | Ocypel | Polska | Bieg 15 km | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | opłacono BM |
97 | Paliga Antoni | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | Bieg 15 km | Run Team Sępólno Krajeńskie | opłacono BM |
98 | Oelrich Henryk | Tuchola | Polska | Bieg 15 km | PK Tuchola | opłacono BM |
99 | Wiwatowska Dagmara | Straszyn | Polska | Bieg 15 km | opłacono BM | |
100 | Połomski Jarosław | Gniew | Polska | Bieg 15 km | tRUNsformacja Gniewu | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 19259