Lp | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 298 | Linda Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
2 | 309 | Ławrynowicz TOMASZ | Swarożyn | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | 1 | Ackermann Tomasz | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | 2 | Adamczyk Marek | Gręblin | Polska | 5 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
5 | 3 | Adamczyk Marzena | Motarzyno | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Adamczyk Marzena | Motarzyno | Polska | 5 km | |||
7 | 4 | Adamczyk Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | 5 | Adamkowski Jerzy | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km - emeryci, którzy ukończyli 65 rok życia | opłacono on-line | |
9 | 6 | Adamowsk Wojtaszek Małgorzata | Kokoszkowy | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | 7 | Adamowska Marta | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
11 | 8 | Adamowski Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Andryskowski Zdzisław | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | Kolarz-Pol | ||
13 | 9 | Antoszkiewicz Barbara | Owidz | Polska | 5 km | AQ | opłacono |
14 | 10 | Anus Krzysztof | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | 11 | Babiński Łukasz | Kolincz | Polska | 5 km | Polpharma Run Team | opłacono on-line |
16 | 21 | Bąkowski Tadeusz | ROKOCIN | Polska | 5 km | AQ | opłacono |
17 | 12 | Bakuła Tomasz | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
18 | 13 | Barambas Oliwia | Skórcz | Polska | 5 km | Akademia Treningu Your Progress | opłacono on-line |
19 | 14 | Baranowska - Trzasko Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Harpagan | opłacono on-line |
20 | 15 | Baranowski Krzysztof | Siwiałka | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | 16 | Barnaś Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | 17 | Bartnicka Anetta | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | Team Karaś - Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
23 | 18 | Bartnicki Wojciech | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | Team Karaś - Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
24 | 19 | Basara Mateusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | TRI Starogard Gdański | opłacono on-line |
25 | 20 | Bazaniak Damian | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Mati Ty Wariacie | opłacono on-line |
26 | 22 | Bebecki Radosław | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
27 | 23 | Bielicki Maciej | Kokoszkowy | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | 24 | Bielińska Barbara | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | SKL FILIPPIDES | opłacono on-line |
29 | 25 | Bielińska Bożena | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | AQ | opłacono |
30 | 26 | Bieliński Dominik | Nowe | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | 27 | Bieliński Krzysztof | Starogard Gd. | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | 28 | Bielski Sebastian | Rumia | Polska | 5 km | Projekt1000UP | opłacono on-line |
33 | 29 | BIERNACKI SEBASTIAN | GDAŃSK | Polska | 5 km | Iron Team | opłacono on-line |
34 | 30 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
35 | 34 | Bogalecki Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km - emeryci, którzy ukończyli 65 rok życia | K S Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
36 | 35 | Bogulski Piotr | Zblewo | Polska | 5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
37 | 36 | BOJAN Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Anddach | opłacono on-line |
38 | 37 | Borkowska Ewelina | Malbork | Polska | 5 km | Malborskie Morsy | opłacono on-line |
39 | 38 | Borszewski Dariusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Polpharma Run Team | opłacono on-line |
40 | 39 | Boschke Magdalena | Pelplin | Polska | 5 km | Klub Sportowy Gminy Pelplin Sprint Kulice | opłacono on-line |
41 | 40 | Brejza Angelika | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | AQ | opłacono |
42 | 41 | Brzezinski Robert | Czersk | Polska | 5 km | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | opłacono on-line |
43 | 42 | Brzozowski Piotr | Rokitki | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
44 | 43 | Budziarek Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Fighting Runners | opłacono on-line |
45 | 44 | Budziński Rafał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | 45 | Burczyk Dominik | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | 46 | Burda Dorota | Malbork | Polska | 5 km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono on-line |
48 | 47 | Burda PATRYK | Malbork | Polska | 5 km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono on-line |
49 | 48 | Bury Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line |
50 | 49 | Butowska Katarzyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Bez zbędnych pytań | opłacono on-line |
51 | 50 | Byczyńska Barbara | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | 31 | Błachnio Jarosław | Wicko | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | opłacono on-line |
53 | 32 | Bładzikowski Rafał | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | kredytbezstresu.pl/Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
54 | 33 | Błaszczyk Dorota | Malbork | Polska | 5 km | Grupa Malbork | opłacono on-line |
55 | 51 | Caban Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | Zaczynam Truchtać | opłacono on-line |
56 | 52 | Cebula Bogdan | Sztum | Polska | 5 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line |
57 | 53 | Chamski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Za linią mety | opłacono on-line |
58 | 54 | Cherek Alicja Cherek | Barchnowy | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
59 | 55 | Chmielewska Katarzyna | Gdansk | Polska | 5 km | HARDWOOD | opłacono on-line |
60 | 56 | Choinski Konrad | Pelplin | Polska | 5 km | Klub Sportowy Gminy Pelplin Sprint Kulice | opłacono on-line |
61 | 57 | Chojnacka Jolanta | Pelplin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
62 | 58 | Chorążewska Agnieszka | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
63 | 59 | Chorążewski Piotr | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
64 | 60 | Chwalisz Leszek | Rumia | Polska | 5 km - emeryci, którzy ukończyli 65 rok życia | parkrun Rumia | opłacono on-line |
65 | 61 | Chwalisz Sabina | Rumia | Polska | 5 km - emeryci, którzy ukończyli 65 rok życia | parkrun Rumia | opłacono on-line |
66 | 62 | Cichoń Maciej | Reda | Polska | 5 km | 42.295 Wejherowo | opłacono on-line |
67 | 63 | CICHOWSKI JANUSZ | ELBLĄG | Polska | 5 km | ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team | opłacono on-line |
68 | 64 | Cierlicka Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
69 | 65 | Cop Sebastian | Kokoszkowy | Polska | 5 km | AQ | opłacono |
70 | 80 | Ćwikliński Stanisław | Rokitki | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
71 | 66 | Cyganowski Mariusz | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
72 | 67 | Cysarz Łukasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
73 | 68 | Czaja Leszek | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Polska | 5 km | TRI Starogard Gdański | opłacono on-line |
74 | 69 | Czajka Bartłomiej | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
75 | 70 | Czapiewska Iga | Pelplin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
76 | 71 | Czapiewski Marek | Czarlin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
77 | 72 | Czapiewski Przemysław | Kopytkowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
78 | 73 | Czarnowski Emilian | Kozin | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | opłacono on-line |
79 | 74 | cze sylwia | Dębogórze | Polska | 5 km | Komando Flski | opłacono on-line |
80 | 75 | Czerepska Paulina | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | Team Karaś - Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
81 | 76 | Czerwiak Robert | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | opłacono on-line |
82 | 77 | Czerwionka Jakub | Charbrowski Bór | Polska | 5 km | UKS Ekoludek Szczenurze | opłacono on-line |
83 | 78 | Czoske Aneta | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
84 | 79 | Czuj Ewelina | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
85 | 84 | Dąbkowska Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Taka RYBA | opłacono on-line |
86 | 81 | Dagga Dawid | Rywałd | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
87 | 82 | Dajnowski Mateusz | Angowice | Polska | 5 km | Chojniczanka/ Chłopak że wsi | opłacono on-line |
88 | 83 | Daszkiewicz Artur | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
89 | 92 | Dębicki Artur | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Dębski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | |||
91 | 85 | Deka Przemysław | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Kujawscy Runners | opłacono on-line |
92 | 86 | Delewski Piotr | Rożental | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
93 | 87 | Dembek Agnieszka | Wąbrzeźno | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
94 | 88 | Deptulski Sebastian | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
95 | 89 | Derdowski Michał | Mirotki | Polska | 5 km | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | opłacono on-line |
96 | 90 | Dering Marcin | Demlin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
97 | 91 | Deyna Sergiusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | AQ | opłacono |
98 | Didovodiuk Dmytro | Ivano Frankivsk | Ukraina | 5 km | DIDOVODIUK _TEAM | ||
99 | 93 | Dobosz Wiesław | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Amatorska Grupa Rowerowa Tczew | opłacono on-line |
100 | 95 | Dreszler Wiesław | Skowarcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 30219