Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaczmar Błażej | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 10km | Team Tapflo | opłacono |
2 | Górecki Kacper | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10km | Chylońskie Dziki Gdynia / biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono |
3 | Ruchlewicz Urszula | Sztum | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
4 | Seniuś Marcin | Somonino | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
5 | Paczuła Urszula | Cewice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
6 | GÓRNOWICZ Andrzej | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Florian Chojnice | opłacono |
7 | Kryzel Tomasz | Człuchów | Polska | Bieg 10km | Kujawscy Runners | |
8 | Krzeszewski Krzysztof | Piła | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
9 | Krzeszewska Dorota | Piła | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
10 | Grzonka Kamila | Bytonia | Polska | Bieg 10km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
11 | Gawkowski Dawid | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
12 | Brzóska Krzysztof | Nowe | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
13 | Latoszewska Kamila | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 10km | Wataha Wilków | |
14 | Szejnik Emilia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | Wataha Wilków | |
15 | Modzelewska Wiola | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
16 | Lecki Mateusz | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg 10km | Szczecineccy Biegacze | opłacono |
17 | Gdaniec Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
18 | Stencel Tomasz | Pinczyn | Polska | Bieg 10km | Morsy Zblewo | |
19 | Bisek Tomasz | Lublin | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
20 | Heyka Ireneusz | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
21 | Skrzypek Marcin | Dąbrowa | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
22 | Kurowska Olga | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
23 | Mielewczyk Łukasz | Charbrowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | opłacono |
24 | Sarnowski Marcin | Osiek | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
25 | Łada Marcin Łada | Żukowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
26 | Wałdoch Ryszard | Barchnowy | Polska | Bieg 10km | Stowarzyszenie Prawy Starogard | opłacono |
27 | RUCIŃSKI MAREK | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg 10km | CHYLOŃSKIE DZIKI GDYNIA | opłacono |
28 | Kłos Łukasz | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 10km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
29 | KOLINSKI MATEUSZ | KALISKA | Polska | Bieg 10km | KOCIEWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | opłacono |
30 | Pączek Zenon | Wysoka | Polska | Bieg 10km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono |
31 | Fierka Adam | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 10km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
32 | Pior Karolina | Lubichowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
33 | Patok Wiktor | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
34 | Kurowski Marcin | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
35 | Ćwikliński Rafał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
36 | Ćwikliński Wiesław | Jabłowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
37 | Śrutkowski Sylwester | Sztum | Bieg 10km | opłacono | ||
38 | Ruchlewicz Natalia | Sztum | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
39 | Osiecki Grzegorz | 14-220 Kisielice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
40 | Wnuk Stanisław | Wielki Klincz | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
41 | Kamysz Magdalena | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 10km | KS Sokół Zblewo | |
42 | Krzeszewski Gracjan | Piła | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
43 | Babiński Łukasz | Kolincz | Polska | Bieg 10km | SKL Filippides | |
44 | Zaworski Mateusz | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | Bieg 10km | Gazeta Polska Starogard Gdański | |
45 | Paczuła Stanisław | Cewice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegający dietetyk team | opłacono |
46 | Gapski Zbigniew | Starogard Gd. | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
47 | Czapiewski Przemysław | Kopytkowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
48 | Kończak Magdalena | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg 10km | Szczecineccy Biegacze | opłacono |
49 | spręga aurelia | starogard gdański | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
50 | Dering Marcin | Demlin | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
51 | Patelczyk Karol | Demlin | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
52 | Patelczyk Sławomir | Demlin | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
53 | Barabasz Mariusz | Kaliska Kościerskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
54 | Reimus Maciej | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg 10km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono |
55 | Szyszkowski Maciej | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
56 | Rekowski Kazimierz | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 10km | Eaton Running Team/Biegajacy Tczew | opłacono |
57 | Śmigaj Mirosław | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
58 | Jarzyński Dariusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 10km | Dotruchtać do mety | opłacono |
59 | Majkowski Tomasz | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg 10km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | |
60 | Jędrzejewski Marcin | Radogoszcz | Polska | Bieg 10km | Heuel Logistics | |
61 | Czarnowski Emilian | Kozin | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegający dietetyk team | opłacono |
62 | Gawkowski Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
63 | Kucharczyk Sebastian Kucharczyk | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 10km | Stowarzyszenie Prawy Starogard | |
64 | Malek Andrzej | Koscierzyna | Polska | Bieg 10km | Atlas Running Team | opłacono |
65 | Grajewski Tomasz | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
66 | Zakrzewski Jakub | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 10km | CYCE | opłacono |
67 | Czarnota Marcin | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 10km | Motywator Catering dietetyczny | |
68 | Miętka Monika | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 10km | Motywator Catering dietetyczny | |
69 | Grajewska Anna | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
70 | Retecki Krzysztof | Ostromecko | Polska | Bieg 10km | LKS Bogmar / GINTER-ekotechnika / Presto | opłacono |
71 | Dydymski Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 10km | Runeda | opłacono |
72 | Dydymska Monika | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 10km | Runeda | opłacono |
73 | Mykowski Tadeusz | Skorcz | Polska | Bieg 10km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono |
74 | Czaja Leszek | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Polska | Bieg 10km | TRI STAROGARD GDANSKI | |
75 | Pawłowski Michał | Bytonia | Polska | Bieg 10km | Amator Bytonia | opłacono |
76 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 10km | OSP POGRODZIE | |
77 | Waliński Jarosław | Starogard - Gdański | Polska | Bieg 10km | Stowarzyszenie Prawy Starogard | opłacono |
78 | Banach Tomasz | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
79 | Górecki Roman | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10km | Chylońskie Dziki Gdynia / biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono |
80 | Boschke Magdalena | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 10km | Klub Sportowy Gminy Pelplin Sprint Kulice | opłacono |
81 | Kamiński Jacek | Żukowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | Motywatornia Team | opłacono |
82 | Krużycki Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
83 | Krużycka Żaneta | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10km | Chylońskie Dziki Gdynia | opłacono |
84 | Kunz Mieczysław | Toruń | Polska | Bieg 10km | AZS UMK Toruń |
Wyświetleń: 5348