Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woźnicka Anita | Wejherowo | Polska | 1963 m | Maja Team | opłacono |
2 | mielcarek Antonina | Reda | Polska | 1963 m | ||
3 | mielcarek Izabela | Reda | Polska | 1963 m | ||
4 | Leyk Agata | Wejherowo | Polska | 1963 m | Samochodówka | opłacono |
5 | Brzoszkowska Paulina | Przetoczyno | Polska | 1963 m | Samochodówka | opłacono |
6 | Stawicki Konrad | Wejherowo | Polska | 1963 m | Samochodówka | opłacono |
7 | Lange Maja | Bolszewo | Polska | 1963 m | Samochodówka | opłacono |
8 | Grzebyk Magdalena | Wejherowo | Polska | 1963 m | Samochodówka | opłacono |
9 | Bojka Malwina | Luzino | Polska | 1963 m | Samochodówka | opłacono |
10 | Krenz Weronika | Luzino | Polska | 1963 m | Samochodówka | opłacono |
11 | Bojka Edyta | Luzino | Polska | 1963 m | Samochodówka | opłacono |
12 | Byler Ania | Bolszewo | Polska | 1963 m | Samochodówka | opłacono |
13 | Abako Pola | Gniewino | Polska | 1963 m | Samochodówka | opłacono |
14 | Fornalik Maria | Biebrowo 5B | Polska | 1963 m | Samochodówka | opłacono |
15 | Wasilke Karol | Reda | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
16 | Wasilke Szymon | Reda | Polska | 1963 m | ||
17 | Labuhn Leszek | Gościcino | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
18 | Klonowska Paulina | Połchowo | Polska | 1963 m | Brak | opłacono |
19 | Maścibrocki Patryk | Reda | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
20 | wieczerzak daniel | reda | Polska | 1963 m | KPW Gdynia | opłacono |
21 | Węgrzynowska Aleksandra | Rekowo Górne | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
22 | Rzym Aleksandra | Reda | Polska | 1963 m | Brak | opłacono |
23 | Kramp Grzegorz | Wejherowo | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
24 | Dancewicz Amelka | Gdynia | Polska | 1963 m | Szkoła podstawowa nr 31 | opłacono |
25 | Czapińska Agnieszka | Reda | Polska | 1963 m | UKS 1 REDA | opłacono |
26 | Czapiński Marcel | Reda | Polska | 1963 m | UKS 1 REDA | opłacono |
27 | Borska Milena | Reda | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
28 | Borska Helena | Reda | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
29 | Borski Ryszard | Reda | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
30 | Hejmowski Wojciech | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
31 | Wos-Hejmowska Agnieszka | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
32 | Czech Keira | Reda | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
33 | Hejmowska Dominika | Połchowo | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
34 | Hejmowska Beata | Połchowo | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
35 | Korejwo Antoni | Reda | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
36 | Korejwo Franciszek | Reda | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
37 | Korejwo Karol | Reda | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
38 | Korejwo Aleksandra | Reda | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
39 | Kancerz Sara | Reda | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
40 | Stasińska Weronika | Reda | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
41 | Opanowski Karol | Gdańsk | Polska | 1963 m | ||
42 | Opanowski Julian | Gdańsk | Polska | 1963 m | SP1 Gdańsk | |
43 | Firlus Artur | Reda | Polska | 1963 m | REDA | opłacono |
44 | Firlus Eryk | Reda | Polska | 1963 m | UKS 1 REDA | opłacono |
45 | Szymerowska Joanna | Rekowo Górne | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
46 | Mach Maja | Mierzyno | Polska | 1963 m | ||
47 | Kozioł Sebastian Kozioł | Reda | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
48 | Kwaśnicka Judyta | Strzebielino | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
49 | Kwaśnicki Jędrzej | Strzebielino | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
50 | Kwaśnicki Jonasz | Strzebielino | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
51 | Gellert Kamil | Reda | Polska | 1963 m | ||
52 | Gellert Michał | Reda | Polska | 1963 m | ||
53 | Gellert Michał | Reda | Polska | 1963 m | ||
54 | Pająk Ewelina | Reda | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
55 | Elmanowska Natalia | Reda | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
56 | Elmanowska Joanna | Reda | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
57 | Mokłowicz Piotr | Wejherowo | Polska | 1963 m | Znikające punkty | opłacono |
58 | Mokłowicz Eliza | Wejherowo | Polska | 1963 m | KL Gdynia | opłacono |
59 | Frymark Aleksander | Reda | Polska | 1963 m | SP6 | opłacono |
60 | Frymark Sylwia | Reda | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
61 | Frymark Marcin | Reda | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
62 | Banowski Karol | Wladyslawowo | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
63 | Żurawska Monika | Reda | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
64 | BIESZKE AMELIA | REDA | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
65 | HOŁOWIECKA DANUTA | REDA | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
66 | HOŁOWIECKA PATRYCJA | REDA | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
67 | Szczepański Piotr | Reda | Polska | 1963 m | ||
68 | szczepańska emilia szczepańska | reda | Polska | 1963 m | ||
69 | Szczepański Tymoteusz | Reda | Polska | 1963 m | SP nr 4 | |
70 | Kepka Grzegorz | Wejherowo | Polska | 1963 m | Maja Team | opłacono |
71 | Zimoń Magdalena | Reda | Polska | 1963 m | Runeda | opłacono |
72 | Reschke Mateusz | Reda | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
73 | Hebel Anastazja | Reda | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
74 | Hebel Melania | Reda | Polska | 1963 m | UKS 1 REDA | opłacono |
75 | Hebel Agnieszka | Reda | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
76 | Kolberg Sławek | Reda | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
77 | MARDZIŃSKI SŁAWOMIR | WEJHEROWO | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
78 | MARDZIŃSKA SYLWIA | Wejherowo | Polska | 1963 m | RUNEDA | opłacono |
79 | Brzeski Przemysław | Reda | Polska | 1963 m | SP nr 4 | opłacono |
80 | Brzeski Kazimierz | Reda | Polska | 1963 m | UKS 1 REDA | opłacono |
81 | Osiecka-Brzeska Katarzyna | City Council of Reda, Poland/ Rada Miasta Reda | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
82 | Melzer KRYSTIAN | Reda | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
83 | browarczyk-bogdziewicz Telimena | Reda | Polska | 1963 m | UKS 1 REDA | opłacono |
84 | browarczyk-bogdziewicz Cyprian | Reda | Polska | 1963 m | UKS 1 REDA | opłacono |
85 | browarczyk-bogdziewicz Dzamila | Reda | Polska | 1963 m | UKS 1 REDA | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 2335