Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Żuchowska Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Żuchowski Filip | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Lis-Pieper Sylwia | Lebork | Polska | 7,7km | Błękitne Morsy Łebskie | |
4 | Szymikowska Joanna | Lębork | Polska | 7,7km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Konkol Krystyna | Lębork | Polska | 7,7km | KreativSport Lębork | opłacono on-line |
6 | Iwicka Alicja | Charbrowo | Polska | 7,7km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Iwicki Marek | Charbrowo | Polska | 7,7km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Iwicka Anna | Charbrowo | Polska | 7,7km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | NEUBAUER SZYMON | ŁĘCZYCE | 7,7km | DYNAMIT-ŁĘCZYCE | ||
10 | MALLEK KACPER | ŁĘCZYCE | Polska | 7,7km | DYNAMIT-ŁĘCZYCE | |
11 | GŁUCHACZKA ARTUR | BRZEŻNO LĘBORSKIE | Polska | 7,7km | DYNAMIT-ŁĘCZYCE | |
12 | CZAJA KINGA | ŁĘCZYCE | Polska | 7,7km | DYNAMIT-ŁĘCZYCE | |
13 | MALLEK WIKTORIA | ŁĘCZYCE | Polska | 7,7km | DYNAMIT-ŁĘCZYCE | |
14 | GŁUCHACZKA KATARZYNA | BRZEŻNO LĘBORSKIE | Polska | 7,7km | DYNAMIT-ŁĘCZYCE | |
15 | MALLEK JOLANTA | ŁĘCZYCE | Polska | 7,7km | DYNAMIT-ŁĘCZYCE | |
16 | MALLEK TOMASZ | ŁĘCZYCE | Polska | 7,7km | DYNAMIT-ŁĘCZYCE | |
17 | CZAJA WIOLETTA | ŁĘCZYCE | Polska | 7,7km | DYNAMIT-ŁĘCZYCE | |
18 | Ostrowska-Janczak Elzbieta | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7km | WłóczyKije | opłacono on-line |
19 | Szczepkowska Beata | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
20 | Żygenda Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
21 | Seń Wioleta | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Supińska Justyna | GDYNIA | Polska | 7,7km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Supińska Ewelina | GDYNIA | Polska | 7,7km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Harendarczyk Zdzisław | Lębork | Polska | 7,7km | ||
25 | Wieczyńska Agnieszka | Lębork | Polska | 7,7km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Kozioł Krzysztof | Lębork | Polska | 7,7km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | KRĘCKA IRENA | Budowo | Polska | 7,7km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Szudarski Marek | Słupsk | Polska | 7,7km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
29 | Szudarski Edward | Słupsk | Polska | 7,7km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
30 | Wilkołek-Szudarska Saturnina | Słupsk | Polska | 7,7km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
31 | Sorn Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
32 | Szustakiewicz Grażyna | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
33 | Neumann Kamila | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
34 | Żygenda Robert | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
35 | Rogalski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Pankiewicz-Dmowska Cecylia | Gowino | Polska | 7,7km | Wejherowski Klub Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line |
37 | Zając Anna | Janowiczki | Polska | 7,7km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Bądz Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | |
39 | Kocoń Sylwia | Siemianice | Polska | 7,7km | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Włusek Monika Włusek | Łebień | Polska | 7,7km | Urząd Gminy w Nowej Wsi Lęborskiej | opłacono on-line |
41 | Zdrojewska Dorota | Lębork | Polska | 7,7km | Stowarzyszenie Mors Team Lębork | opłacono on-line |
42 | Kaczmarek Maja | Wejherowo | Polska | 7,7km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
43 | Filipów Tadeusz | Lębork 84-300 ,ul. 0br. Wybrzeża 5/6 | Polska | 7,7km | niezrzeszony | |
44 | Konkol Andrzej | Lębork | Polska | 7,7km | KreativSport Lębork | opłacono on-line |
45 | Ruszkowska Monika | Lębork | Polska | 7,7km | Stowarzyszenie Mors Team Lębork | opłacono on-line |
46 | Zientkiewicz Witold | Banino | Polska | 7,7km | ESJA TEAM | opłacono on-line |
47 | Zientkiewicz Aga | Banino | Polska | 7,7km | ESJA TEAM | opłacono on-line |
48 | Giełażyn-Woźniak Julianna | Lębork | Polska | 7,7km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 w Lęborku | |
49 | Giełażyn Dominika | Lębork | Polska | 7,7km | ||
50 | Hrycyk Krzysztof | Lębork | Polska | 7,7km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Hrycyk Izabela | Lębork | Polska | 7,7km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Małachowicz Łukasz | Lębork | Polska | 7,7km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Bobrowska Brygida | Lębork | Polska | 7,7km | Stowarzyszenie Mors Team Lębork | opłacono on-line |
54 | Ruszkowski Arkadiusz | Lębork | Polska | 7,7km | Stowarzyszenie Mors Team Lębork | opłacono on-line |
55 | Orliński Ryszard | Nowa Wieś Lęborska | Polska | 7,7km | Orzeł Lędziechowo | opłacono on-line |
56 | Gortat Bogumił | Kobylnica | Polska | 7,7km | Norda Masters | opłacono on-line |
57 | Rodziewicz Wioletta Rodziewicz | Ustka | Polska | 7,7km | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Sikorra Janina | Lędziechowo | Polska | 7,7km | Sołectwo Ledziechowo | opłacono on-line |
59 | GAJEWSKA DANUTA | Łeba | Polska | 7,7km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Himmel Grazyna | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7km | KAŻDEGO DNIA 10 000 KROKÓW | |
61 | Himmel Mirosław | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7km | KAŻDEGO DNIA 10 000 KROKÓW | |
62 | Namsołek Feliks | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7km | opłacono on-line | |
63 | KUSIAK Włodzimierz | GDAŃSK | Polska | 7,7km | KLUB EMERYTA | |
64 | Selib Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
65 | Nietupski Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | |
66 | Bryndal Piotr | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 7,7km | MAR-JAŚ Team | |
67 | Górska Iwona | Lębork | Polska | 7,7km | Farm Frites Poland | opłacono on-line |
68 | Treppner Jan | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7km | STARUSZEK | opłacono on-line |
69 | Skałuba Urszula | Gdańsk | Polska | 7,7km | Nessi Time Żukowo | |
70 | Hinc Iwona | Żukowo-Borkowo | Polska | 7,7km | Nessi Time Żukowo |
Wyświetleń: 3163