Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chilińska Agnieszka | Pisz | Polska | Suwałki Miss Run (3,5 km) | ||
2 | Grabowska Bogumiła | SUWAŁKI | Polska | Suwałki Miss Run (3,5 km) | ||
3 | Ciborowska Aneta | Pisz | Polska | Suwałki Miss Run (3,5 km) | KS Seba-Sport Pisz | |
4 | Konopko Joanna | Suwałki | Polska | Suwałki Miss Run (3,5 km) | ||
5 | Sznurkowska Sylwia | Suwalki | Polska | Suwałki Miss Run (3,5 km) | Team Kopeć | |
6 | Osior Beata | Wydminy | Polska | Suwałki Miss Run (3,5 km) | WIOSKA BIEGACZY | |
7 | Szumiec Renata | Ełk | Polska | Suwałki Miss Run (3,5 km) | ||
8 | Daniło Anna | Suwałki | Polska | Suwałki Miss Run (3,5 km) | PIU Centrum Aktywności i Arteterapii | opłacono |
9 | Wysocka Natalia | Ełk | Polska | Suwałki Miss Run (3,5 km) | ||
10 | Osewska Maja | Suwałki | Polska | Suwałki Miss Run (3,5 km) | Luks Hańcza Suwałki | |
11 | Dydzińska Nadia | Suwałki | Polska | Suwałki Miss Run (3,5 km) | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | opłacono |
12 | Szypulewska Monika Szypulewska | Suwałki | Polska | Suwałki Miss Run (3,5 km) | ||
13 | Bożeń Barbara | Suwałki | Polska | Suwałki Miss Run (3,5 km) | Krav Maga Brothers | opłacono |
14 | Jasionowska Karolina | Suwałki | Polska | Suwałki Miss Run (3,5 km) | Luks Hańcza Suwałki | opłacono |
15 | Korżyńska Izabela | Suwałki | Polska | Suwałki Miss Run (3,5 km) | PIU Centrum Aktywności i Arteterapii | opłacono |
16 | Cudnowska Aneta | SUWAŁKI | Polska | Suwałki Miss Run (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
17 | Afanasieva Yuliia | Suwałki | Polska | Suwałki Miss Run (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
18 | Szulińska Kinga Szulińska | Filipów | Polska | Suwałki Miss Run (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
19 | Gałązka Anna | Suwałki | Polska | Suwałki Miss Run (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
20 | Śniegowska Paulina | SUWAŁKI | Polska | Suwałki Miss Run (3,5 km) | ||
21 | Przytarska Edyta | Gdańsk | Polska | Suwałki Miss Run (3,5 km) | Adidas Runners TriCity | opłacono |
22 | Dekarz Dorota | Suwałki | Polska | Suwałki Miss Run (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
23 | Kibis Ula | Olecko | Polska | Suwałki Miss Run (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
24 | Ardzińska Paulina | Ełk | Polska | Suwałki Miss Run (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
25 | Piekacz Anna | Suwałki | Polska | Suwałki Miss Run (3,5 km) | 14 Suwalski Pułk Przeciwpancerny | |
26 | Putra - Kaminska Anna | Suwalki | Polska | Suwałki Miss Run (3,5 km) | ||
27 | Musiałowicz Aleksandra | Suwałki | Polska | Suwałki Miss Run (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
28 | Świacka Roksana | Maćkowa Ruda | Polska | Suwałki Miss Run (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
29 | Kuleszka Anna | Węgorzewo | Polska | Suwałki Miss Run (3,5 km) | 1Brygada Artylerii/ Drużyna ML | opłacono |
30 | Popowska Monika | Suwałki | Polska | Suwałki Miss Run (3,5 km) | Dąbrowski Team | opłacono |
31 | Bielevičiūtė Daiva | Marijampolė | Litwa | Suwałki Miss Run (3,5 km) | Bėgimo klubas | opłacono |
32 | Rant Monika | Suwałki | Polska | Suwałki Miss Run (3,5 km) | JW4808 | opłacono |
33 | Dziedzik Patrycja | Białystok | Polska | Suwałki Miss Run (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
34 | Hołubowicz Olga | Suwałki | Polska | Suwałki Miss Run (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
35 | D Eliza Dębicka | Suwałki | Polska | Suwałki Miss Run (3,5 km) | 14 Suwalski Pułk Przeciwpancerny | opłacono |
36 | Chutkowska Agnieszka | Kolno | Polska | Suwałki Miss Run (3,5 km) | Kolno Biega | opłacono |
37 | Tarkowska Paulina | Suwałki | Polska | Suwałki Miss Run (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
38 | Wołyniec Emilia | Gołdap | Polska | Suwałki Miss Run (3,5 km) | TriSwimRun Gołdap | opłacono |
39 | Zagórska Katarzyna | Suwałki | Polska | Suwałki Miss Run (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
40 | Gajdzińska Barbara | Suwałki | Polska | Suwałki Miss Run (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
41 | Mickiewicz Aleksandra | Suwałki | Polska | Suwałki Miss Run (3,5 km) | Karla Butik | opłacono |
42 | Zoń Karolina | Suwałki | Polska | Suwałki Miss Run (3,5 km) | Karla Butik | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 9083