Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomczyk Martyna | Elbląg | Polska | 4,5 km | ||
2 | Pleger Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,5 km | ||
3 | Wyrzykowski Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,5 km | ONE | |
4 | Schramka Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,5 km | ||
5 | Dunajska Patrycja | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,5 km | ||
6 | Daschke Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,5 km | ||
7 | Gradowski Hubert | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,5 km | ||
8 | Parzych Sebastian | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,5 km | ||
9 | Euskirchen Mariusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 4,5 km | ||
10 | Schramka Adrian | Gdynia | Polska | 4,5 km | ||
11 | Szwaba Marta Szwaba | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,5 km | ||
12 | toczek dominika | gdańsk | Polska | 4,5 km | ||
13 | Woźniak Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,5 km | ||
14 | Zimna Jessica | Gniezno | Polska | 4,5 km | Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy we Wrocławiu | |
15 | Mirek Emilia | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,5 km | Baltic Hub Team | |
16 | Chmielewska Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,5 km | Iron Team | |
17 | Kowalczyk Hanna | Gdansk | Polska | 4,5 km | Iron Team | |
18 | Janicki Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | 4,5 km | ||
19 | Maciejewski Maciej | Dębogórze | Polska | 4,5 km | Rewianka | |
20 | Caren Martin | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,5 km | ||
21 | Frankowski Wojtek | Gdansk | Polska | 4,5 km | ||
22 | Zelma Dominik | Pruszcz gdański | Polska | 4,5 km | ||
23 | Kwiatkowska Paulina | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,5 km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 5 w Gdańsku | |
24 | Kwiatkowska Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,5 km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 5 w Gdańsku | |
25 | Kwiatkowski Jacek | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 4,5 km | ||
26 | Gawor Joanna | Pruszcz gdański | Polska | 4,5 km | ||
27 | Adamska Izabela | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,5 km | ||
28 | Orzechowski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,5 km | ||
29 | Matracka Alicja | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,5 km | ||
30 | Michałowski Maciej | Malbork | Polska | 4,5 km | ||
31 | Figiel Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 4,5 km | ||
32 | Zakrzewska Jolanta | Elbląg | Polska | 4,5 km | ||
33 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | 4,5 km | OSP POGRODZIE | |
34 | Witowska Paulina | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,5 km | ||
35 | Michałowska Patrycja | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,5 km | ||
36 | Stefanowski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,5 km | ||
37 | Siuda Karolina | Gdansk | Polska | 4,5 km | ||
38 | Krakovska Yana | Gdańsk | Ukraina | 4,5 km | ||
39 | Bednarczuk J. | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,5 km | ||
40 | Sadowski Adam | Sopot | Polska | 4,5 km | ||
41 | Osypets Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,5 km | Jantar gdansk | |
42 | Karpenko Andrej | Gdańsk | Uzbekistan | 4,5 km | ||
43 | Karpenko Lilia | Gdansk | Polska | 4,5 km | ||
44 | Siuda Lukasz | BORKOWO | Polska | 4,5 km | ||
45 | Miszewski Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,5 km | ||
46 | Łukaszewicz Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,5 km | ||
47 | Łukaszewicz Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,5 km | ||
48 | Kałużna Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | 4,5 km | ||
49 | Przekwas Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,5 km | Iver | |
50 | Fischbach Karol | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,5 km | Iver | |
51 | Pabich Kamila | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,5 km | ||
52 | Żółć Mateusz | Zbychowo | Polska | 4,5 km | Żółć | |
53 | Żółć Sebastian | Zbychowo | Polska | 4,5 km | Żółć | |
54 | Zwara Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,5 km | ||
55 | Żółć Beata | Zbychowo | Polska | 4,5 km | Żółć | |
56 | Łubkowska Graźyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,5 km | ||
57 | Siuda Dagmara | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,5 km | ||
58 | Redzimski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,5 km | ||
59 | Siuda Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,5 km | Gang Słodziaków | |
60 | Bartnicka Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,5 km | NZS UG | |
61 | Szarnecki Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,5 km | ||
62 | Wilewski Dawid | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,5 km | ||
63 | Ławniczak Julian | Rumia | Polska | 4,5 km | ||
64 | Ławniczak Sławomir | Rumia | Polska | 4,5 km | ||
65 | Pawłowska Jolanta | Dębogórze | Polska | 4,5 km | Piwo to moje paliwo | |
66 | Puckowska - Pociask Ilona | Rumia | Polska | 4,5 km | ||
67 | Pociask Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | 4,5 km | ||
68 | Klawikowski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,5 km | ||
69 | Kwasiborski Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,5 km | ||
70 | Wabia Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,5 km | Cross Suchanino | |
71 | Konkolewski Jarek | Malbork | Polska | 4,5 km | KS Tęcza | |
72 | Marcinko Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,5 km | Cross Suchanino | |
73 | Sieniawski Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,5 km | ||
74 | Sporek Zofia | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,5 km | ||
75 | Sporek Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,5 km | ||
76 | Sporek Filip | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,5 km | ||
77 | Wohlert Karolina | Szprudowo | Polska | 4,5 km | NZS UG | |
78 | Chmielewska Julia | Sopot | Polska | 4,5 km | NZS UG | |
79 | Izdebski Miłosz | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,5 km | NZS UG | |
80 | Matuszewska Hanna | Kraków | Polska | 4,5 km | NZS UG | |
81 | Kruk Teresa | Gdynia | Polska | 4,5 km | NZS UG | |
82 | Miotk Marta | Kolonia | Polska | 4,5 km | ! Pomorskie Team | |
83 | Stroszain Pamela | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,5 km | ||
84 | Groenwald Dariusz | Połczyno | Polska | 4,5 km | ||
85 | Dyrda Jaworska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,5 km | ||
86 | Sakowski Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,5 km | ||
87 | Dobkowska Agnieszka | Wejherowo | Polska | 4,5 km | MTB-Małe Trójmiasto Biega | |
88 | Zielińska Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,5 km | ||
89 | Krauza Grażyna | Bolszewo | Polska | 4,5 km | Run Babys | |
90 | Lademann Artur | Bolszewo | Polska | 4,5 km | ||
91 | Dąbrowska Aleksandra | Bolszewo | Polska | 4,5 km | Run Babys | |
92 | Lademann Gabriela | Bolszewo | Polska | 4,5 km | Run Babys | |
93 | Yashchuk Olga | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,5 km | ||
94 | Zubchenko Oleksandr | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,5 km | ||
95 | Dziwisz Kordian | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,5 km | NZS UG | |
96 | Karpińska Krystyna | Jasienica | Polska | 4,5 km | NZS UG | |
97 | Kowacz Błażej | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,5 km | NZS UG | |
98 | Michalski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,5 km | NZS UG | |
99 | Miksa Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,5 km | Pekabex | |
100 | Mania Mateusz | Pogórze | Polska | 4,5 km | Pekabex |
Wyświetleń: 12010