Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burnicki Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 9 km | ||
2 | Stolc Ireneusz | Gołubie | Polska | 9 km | Kaszubski Biegacz | |
3 | Ziomek Anna | Dąbrowa | Polska | 9 km | Biegun OCR Team | |
4 | Owsiany Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | 9 km | ||
5 | Zydlewski Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | 9 km | ||
6 | Jędrzejak Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | 9 km | Są Wolniejsi | |
7 | Myszk Julian | Gdańsk | Polska | 9 km | ||
8 | Lachowski Filip | Gdańsk | Polska | 9 km | ||
9 | Zatorska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 9 km | ||
10 | Telepski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 9 km | Browery Team / NULL | |
11 | Chrobak Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | 9 km | ||
12 | Siedlecki Artur | Gdynia | Polska | 9 km | ||
13 | Skrzelowski Leszek | Juszkowo | Polska | 9 km | ||
14 | Kowalski Kamil | Kwidzyn | Polska | 9 km | ||
15 | Mrówka Michał | GDAŃSK | Polska | 9 km | ||
16 | Wysocki Dariusz | Toruń | Polska | 9 km | CSWOT | |
17 | Kuschbik Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | 9 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | |
18 | Drzycimska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 9 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | |
19 | MUKHERJEE SHYAMAL | Gdansk | Polska | 9 km | Nike Run Club | |
20 | Wyczyńska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 9 km | ||
21 | WYCZYŃSKA PAULA | Gdynia | Polska | 9 km | ||
22 | GUSMANN DARIUSZ | GDAŃSK | Polska | 9 km | ||
23 | Czerwiński Janusz | Sztutowo | Polska | 9 km | ||
24 | Gusmann Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | 9 km | ||
25 | Karczewski Andrzej | Sztutowo | Polska | 9 km | ||
26 | kesz-karczewska magdalena | sztutowo | Polska | 9 km | ||
27 | Nerc Filip | Gdańsk | Polska | 9 km | ||
28 | Zagalski Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | 9 km | ||
29 | Wojtasik Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | 9 km | ||
30 | Pengiel Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | 9 km | ||
31 | Szymański Piotr | Rumia | Polska | 9 km | ||
32 | Szwed Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 9 km | biegowyswiat.pl | |
33 | Cichocki Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 9 km | Mkrawczynska Team | |
34 | Machalica Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 9 km | ||
35 | Woś Maria | Gdańsk | Polska | 9 km | ||
36 | Kwiecień Natalia | Słupsk | Polska | 9 km | ||
37 | Wencławski Michał | Słupsk | Polska | 9 km | ANANASY Z 3 FAL | |
38 | Bochenek Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 9 km | ||
39 | Prabucki Robert | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 9 km | ||
40 | Januszewska Magdalena | Puck | Polska | 9 km | ||
41 | JANIK Roman | KWIDZYN | Polska | 9 km | KWIDZYN BIEGA | |
42 | kitowski krzysztof | pruszcz gdański | Polska | 9 km | ||
43 | Wicka Ania | Kartuzy | Polska | 9 km | ||
44 | Hechliński Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 9 km | FitnessFitback | |
45 | Zgierska Roksana | Gdańsk | Polska | 9 km | ||
46 | Ogrodnik Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | 9 km | ||
47 | Sporysz Kacper | Gdańsk | Polska | 9 km | ||
48 | Kucharska Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 9 km | Dąbrowski Team | |
49 | Koprowska Hanna | Gdańsk | Polska | 9 km | ||
50 | Kostuch Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 9 km | ||
51 | Karzhou Aliaksandr | GDAŃSK | Polska | 9 km | Iver | |
52 | Demczuk Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 9 km | ||
53 | Chylinski Adrian | Gdansk | Polska | 9 km | ||
54 | Dietrich Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | 9 km | ||
55 | Chamera Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 9 km | ||
56 | Kozłowski Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 9 km | ||
57 | Tymiński Jarosław | Reda | Polska | 9 km | FOX | |
58 | Skłodowski Konrad | Cieplewo | Polska | 9 km | ||
59 | Zborowski Arkadiusz | Rumia | Polska | 9 km | REWA 12:15 | |
60 | Pigoń Bartosz | Warszawa | Polska | 9 km | NZS UG | |
61 | Świtała Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 9 km | Ustaw się na bieganie w Gdańsku | |
62 | Bieszk Grzegorz | Dębogórze | Polska | 9 km | Piwo to moje paliwo | |
63 | Ziółkowski Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | 9 km | ||
64 | Dziewa Paulina | gdańsk | Polska | 9 km | ||
65 | Labudda Maria | Gdansk | Polska | 9 km | Ustaw się na bieganie w Gdańsku | |
66 | Domaradzki Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 9 km | ||
67 | Żołądek Paweł | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 9 km | Wataha Wilków | |
68 | Trzęsiak Marlena | Kraków | Polska | 9 km | ||
69 | Kurpiewski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 9 km | ||
70 | Mikołajczyk Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | 9 km | ||
71 | Piskała Kinga | Gdańsk | Polska | 9 km | ||
72 | Dalke Jowita | Gdańsk | Polska | 9 km | ZABIEGANE DWIE | |
73 | Wiśniewska Kornelia | Gdańsk | Polska | 9 km | ZABIEGANE DWIE | |
74 | Wesołowski Timur | Gdańsk | Polska | 9 km | ||
75 | Paliwoda Wiktor | Płock | Polska | 9 km | ||
76 | Szmidke Kacper | Wejherowo | Polska | 9 km | Sofitel Grand Sopot | |
77 | Baltyzar Bartosz | Mielec | Polska | 9 km | ||
78 | Zieliński Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | 9 km | ||
79 | Karpiński Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 9 km | ||
80 | Łukawska Aleksandra | Warszawa | Polska | 9 km | ||
81 | Czarny Aleksandra | Słupsk | Polska | 9 km | ANANASY Z 3 FAL | |
82 | Siuma Emilia | GDAŃSK | Polska | 9 km | FitnessFitBack | |
83 | Itrich Michał Itrich | Gdańsk | Polska | 9 km | ||
84 | Eliasz Dawid | Hel | Polska | 9 km | ||
85 | Barecka Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | 9 km | Iron Team | |
86 | Świątecka Aleksandra | Czaple | Polska | 9 km | ||
87 | Jaroszewicz Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | 9 km | ||
88 | Cudnowski Leszek | Gdańsk | Polska | 9 km | Gdańsk Południe / biegambowarto.pl | |
89 | Rutkowski Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 9 km | Dusza Wojownika | |
90 | Szyca Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | 9 km | ||
91 | Szyca Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 9 km | ||
92 | Krystkiewicz Adrian | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 9 km | ||
93 | Megger Iwona | Trąbki Wielkie | Polska | 9 km | Irone Team | |
94 | Koc Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 9 km | Iron Team | |
95 | Korpolińska Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | 9 km | IRON TEAM | |
96 | Grzemski Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | 9 km | Onzloły | |
97 | Cetra Łukasz | Rumia | Polska | 9 km | ||
98 | Jarońska Aneta | Gdańsk | Polska | 9 km | Iron Team | |
99 | Szejnik Emilia | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 9 km | Wataha Wilków | |
100 | SKAŁECKA KATARZYNA | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Polska | 9 km | Wataha Wilków |
Wyświetleń: 12040