Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryś Marcin | Bytów | Polska | MINI 28km | MLKS Baszta Bytów | opłacono |
2 | Mróż Patryk | Tczew | Polska | MEGA 55km | AKBI SPORT BMC LAB GDANSK | opłacono |
3 | Fausek Marcin | Lulkowo | Polska | MEGA 55km | MKS CYKLO KORONA KIELCE DEK MEBLE | opłacono |
4 | Papież Przemysław | Leszno | Polska | MEGA 55km | STREFASPORTU.PL | opłacono |
5 | Wasiński Paweł | Leszno | Polska | MEGA 55km | STREFASPORTU.Pl | opłacono |
6 | Semczuk Hubert | Leszno | Polska | MEGA 55km | STREFASPORTU.PL | opłacono |
7 | Jabłoński Kacper | Rawicz | Polska | MEGA 55km | STREFASPORTU.PL | opłacono |
8 | Krasicki Michał | Witunia | Polska | MINI 28km | MK-BUD Atlas Racing Team | opłacono |
9 | Chmura Andrzej | Grudziądz | Polska | MINI 28km | opłacono BM | |
10 | Stakuć Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA 55km | Rowersi Cycling Team | opłacono BM |
11 | Modrzewski Bogdan | Prabuty | Polska | MINI 28km | opłacono BM | |
12 | Mikołajczak Tamara | Grudziądz | Polska | MINI 28km | Sara Workwear Wheel Brothers Racing | opłacono BM |
13 | Pepliński Andrzej | Grudziądz | Polska | MEGA 55km | Sara Workwear Wheel Brothers Racing | opłacono BM |
14 | Kamiński Ireneusz | Gdynia | Polska | MINI 28km | Sportowy ISKRA | opłacono BM |
15 | Kaszubowska-Teofilak Justyna | Rumia | Polska | MINI 28km | TA KO TEAM | opłacono BM |
16 | Żywicki Tomasz | Bytów | Polska | MINI 28km | opłacono BM | |
17 | Styczeń Roman | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 28km | opłacono BM | |
18 | Kwaśniewski Krzysztof | Skarszewo 19 A | Polska | MINI 28km | Bart Bike Team Sulnowo | opłacono BM |
19 | Kłos Anna | Nowy Bukowiec | Polska | MINI 28km - CZŁONKOWIE TEAM MX SKÓRCZ | Team MX Skórcz | opłacono |
20 | Hering Maciej bartosz | Krag | Polska | MINI 28km | GK STG | opłacono BM |
21 | Winiarz Robert | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 28km | MTB KWIDZYN TEAM | opłacono BM |
22 | Czeszejko Lukasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 28km | AKJ Kwidzyn | opłacono BM |
23 | Kazaniecki Robert | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 28km | MTB KWIDZYN TEAM | opłacono BM |
24 | Szulfer Miłosz | Tczew | Polska | MINI 28km | opłacono BM | |
25 | Grubich Artur | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MEGA 55km | VO2max MTB Team | opłacono BM |
26 | Wróbel Mateusz | Dolna grupa | Polska | MINI 28km | opłacono BM | |
27 | Kwiatkowska Marta | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA 55km | VO2max MTB Team | opłacono BM |
28 | Schröder Marcin | Swiecie | Polska | MEGA 55km | MTB ELDAR ŚWIECIE | opłacono BM |
29 | Gurzyński Mateusz | Grudziądz | Polska | MINI 28km | Sara Workwear Wheel Brothers Racing | opłacono BM |
30 | Kilichowski Bartosz | Tczew | Polska | MINI 28km | opłacono BM | |
31 | Rubaj Adam | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 28km | Kwidzyński Klub Kolarski - Dziki Team Kwidzyn | opłacono BM |
32 | Olpeter Patryk | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 28km | AKJ Kwidzyn | opłacono BM |
33 | Kłos Tomasz | Skórcz | Polska | MEGA 55km - CZŁONKOWIE TEAM MX SKÓRCZ | Team MX Skórcz | opłacono |
34 | Kopinski Grzegorz | Nowe | Polska | MINI 28km | Nowe | opłacono BM |
35 | Galicki Bartłomiej | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 28km | MTB KWIDZYN TEAM | opłacono BM |
36 | Michalik Jarosław | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 28km | MTB KWIDZYN TEAM | opłacono BM |
37 | Olpeter Adam | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 28km | opłacono BM | |
38 | Jahn Daniel | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 28km | Kwidzyn | opłacono BM |
39 | Rydel Wiktor | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 28km | AKJ Kwidzyn | opłacono BM |
40 | Pastwa Dawid | Czersk | Polska | MINI 28km | opłacono BM | |
41 | Szczepański Leszek | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 28km | opłacono BM | |
42 | Szram Michał | Jabłonowo Pomorskie | Polska | MINI 28km | KKS Masters Brodnica | opłacono BM |
43 | Pietrzyk Michał | Sławno | Polska | MINI 28km | opłacono BM | |
44 | Bogalecki Łukasz | Skórcz | Polska | MINI 28km - CZŁONKOWIE TEAM MX SKÓRCZ | Team MX Skórcz | opłacono |
45 | Niedzielska Karolina | Sztutowo | Polska | MINI 28km | opłacono BM | |
46 | Szmiszke Robert | Prabuty | Polska | MEGA 55km | Bike Club Prabuty | opłacono BM |
47 | SEWASTIANOW JACEK | SŁAWNO | Polska | MINI 28km | team GAD Sławno | opłacono BM |
48 | Nowakowski Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI 28km | MTB Fordon | opłacono BM |
49 | Domian Roman | Kobyle | Polska | MINI 28km | opłacono BM | |
50 | Nierzwicki Piotr | Sulnowo | Polska | MINI 28km | Bart Bike Team Sulnowo | opłacono |
51 | Rybicki Dawid | Świecie | Polska | MINI 28km | Bart Bike Team Sulnowo | opłacono |
52 | Łosinski Bartosz | Gniew | Polska | MINI 28km | opłacono BM | |
53 | Czerwiec Marcin | Toruń | Polska | MINI 28km | Treningnawatach.pl | opłacono BM |
54 | Jesionowski Mariusz | Świecie | Polska | MINI 28km | MTB Eldar Świecie | opłacono BM |
55 | Hercke Adam | Starogard Gdański | Polska | MINI 28km | GK STG | opłacono |
56 | Cieśliński Grzegorz | Kaliska | Polska | MINI 28km | opłacono | |
57 | Krześniak Roman | Świecie | Polska | MINI 28km | Bart Bike Team Sulnowo | opłacono |
58 | Hałas Marcin | Skórcz | Polska | MINI 28km - CZŁONKOWIE TEAM MX SKÓRCZ | Team MX Skórcz | opłacono |
59 | Żywicki Paweł | Bytów | Polska | MINI 28km | Prefabet | opłacono BM |
60 | KLASA Magdalena | Toruń | Polska | MINI 28km | ATOS | opłacono BM |
61 | Piontek Piotr | Skórcz | Polska | MINI 28km | opłacono BM | |
62 | GROCHOWSKA KATARZYNA | KOŚCIELNA JANIA | Polska | MINI 28km - CZŁONKOWIE TEAM MX SKÓRCZ | Team MX Skórcz | opłacono |
63 | SOBIERAJ JAKUB | GDAŃSK | Polska | MEGA 55km | Kwidzyński Klub Kolarski - Dziki Team Kwidzyn | opłacono BM |
64 | SOBIERAJ JAN | GDAŃSK | Polska | MEGA 55km | Kwidzyński Klub Kolarski - Dziki Team Kwidzyn | opłacono BM |
65 | Gogolin Gabriel | Grupa | Polska | MINI 28km | opłacono BM | |
66 | Labon Piotr | Koteże | Polska | MINI 28km | GK STG | opłacono |
67 | Gogolin Krystian | Grupa | Polska | MINI 28km | Brak | opłacono BM |
68 | Dzienisz Janusz | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA 55km | Adtran | opłacono BM |
69 | Żułma Daniel | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 28km | Orbit One | opłacono BM |
70 | Rządca Gabriel | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 28km | Kwidzyński Klub Kolarski - Dziki Team Kwidzyn | opłacono BM |
71 | Wroński Łukasz | Szpęgawsk | Polska | MEGA 55km | opłacono BM | |
72 | Rogowski Jacek | Kościerzyna | Polska | MINI 28km | TA KO TEAM | opłacono BM |
73 | Chirk Remigiusz | Studzienice | Polska | MINI 28km | Kaszubia Studzienice | opłacono BM |
74 | Górski Bartek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | MEGA 55km | opłacono BM | |
75 | Zgubiński Wiesław | Czersk | Polska | MEGA 55km | Rock&Bike Group | opłacono BM |
76 | Kilichowski Grzegorz | Tczew | Polska | MINI 28km | opłacono BM | |
77 | Kulawiak Artur | Długie | Polska | MINI 28km | Treningnawatach.pl | opłacono BM |
78 | Kamrowski Robert | Tczew | Polska | MINI 28km | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
79 | Dunda Daniel | Trzcińsk | Polska | MINI 28km | GK STG | opłacono |
80 | Zięciak Bartłomiej | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 28km | Kwidzyński Klub Kolarski - Dziki Team Kwidzyn | opłacono BM |
81 | Zíęciak Adam | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 28km | opłacono BM | |
82 | Kalich Andrzej | Rypin | Polska | MINI 28km | Treningnawatach.pl | opłacono BM |
83 | Gęsicki Remigiusz | Brodnica | Polska | MINI 28km | Treningnawatach.pl | opłacono BM |
84 | Reimus Maciej | Skórcz | Polska | MINI 28km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono BM |
85 | Miętki Artur | CZERSK | Polska | MEGA 55km | Rock&Bike Group | opłacono BM |
86 | RZESZUTEK Piotr | SIERAKOWICE | Polska | MEGA 55km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
87 | Bińczak Arkadiusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 28km | CYKLO KWIDZYN | opłacono BM |
88 | Torzewska Małgorzata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI 28km | AMSports Bydgoszcz MTB Team | opłacono BM |
89 | Torzewski Sebastian | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI 28km | AMSports Bydgoszcz MTB Team | opłacono BM |
90 | Bator Jarosław | Koteże | Polska | MINI 28km | GK STG | opłacono |
91 | Kasper Grzegorz | Tczew | Polska | MINI 28km | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
92 | Wielgosz Przemek | Tczew | Polska | MEGA 55km | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
93 | Torzewski Jacek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI 28km | AMSports Bydgoszcz MTB Team | opłacono BM |
94 | Bilicki Miłosz | Grudziądz | Polska | MINI 28km | Sara Workwear Wheel Brothers Racing | opłacono BM |
95 | RZESZUTEK ZOFIA | SIERAKOWICE | Polska | MINI 28km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
96 | Wenta Krzysztof | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | MEGA 55km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
97 | Rozwadowska Danuta | Klonowo | Polska | MINI 28km | opłacono BM | |
98 | Rozwadowski Wojciech | Lidzbark | Polska | MEGA 55km | opłacono BM | |
99 | Petka Tomasz | Lębork | Polska | MINI 28km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
100 | Pliszka Kamil | Sztum | Polska | MINI 28km | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 14123