Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marszałek Marian | Starogard Gd. | Polska | 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
2 | Mizura-Stencel Anetta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Kobrzyńska-Jagiełło Żaneta | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
4 | Giembicki Jan | Sztum | Polska | 5 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | limit osiągnięty |
5 | Orzoł Kamil | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Party Animals Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
6 | Szumacher-Paszkowska Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Cebula Bogdan | Sztum | Polska | 5 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line |
8 | Paszkowski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Kozłowska Dominika | Smętówko | Polska | 5 km | Klub Sportowy Sprint Kulice | opłacono |
10 | Burda PATRYK | Malbork | Polska | 5 km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono on-line |
11 | KARGUL JAN | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
12 | Fierka Adam | Zblewo | Polska | 5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
13 | Petka Lucyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | SKL Filippides Starogard Gd | opłacono on-line |
14 | Żurawski Mariusz | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
15 | Ćwikliński Stanisław | Rokitki | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
16 | Kocerba Weronika | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
17 | Jędrasiewicz Jacek | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
18 | Pałkowska Agnieszka | Swarożyn | Polska | 5 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
19 | Kordunowski Tomasz | Jeleń | Polska | 5 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
20 | Zawistowski Mariusz | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Piekarska Anna | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
22 | Szwocha Łukasz | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Trochowska Ania | TCZEW | Polska | 5 km | Flex Runers | opłacono on-line |
24 | Sokół Paweł | Zduny | Polska | 5 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
25 | Pakeiser Piotr | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Huber + Suhner | opłacono |
26 | Koper Antonina | Bałdowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Zimna Anna | Tczewskie Łąki | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | limit osiągnięty |
28 | Gdaniec ewa | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
29 | Gdaniec Artur | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
30 | SOWA Renata | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
31 | SOWA Sylwester | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
32 | Dziedzic Szymon | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
33 | Zaręba Beata | Kaliska | Polska | 5 km | niezrzeszona | limit osiągnięty |
34 | Ackermann Karolina | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
35 | Ruszkiewicz Małgorzata | Susz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Janeczek Damian | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Grzonka Kamila | Bytonia | Polska | 5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
38 | Gdaniec Tomasz | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Ackermann Piotr | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
40 | Kaczmarski Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Brosio Tornado | limit osiągnięty |
41 | Kreja Dariusz | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
42 | Małkowska Marzena | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
43 | Dubiela Halina | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
44 | Ambroziak Adam | Kowale | Polska | 5 km | TakaRYBA | limit osiągnięty |
45 | Ambroziak Sylwia | Kowale | Polska | 5 km | TakaRYBA | limit osiągnięty |
46 | Skowronek Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Skowronek Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Sowiński Patryk | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Beztlenowi Malbork/ Chors Te | opłacono on-line |
49 | Połaczek Marcin | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Piwo to moje paliwo | opłacono on-line |
50 | Lenkiewicz Tomasz | Mątowy Wielkie | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Kędzierska Paulina | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
52 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | limit osiągnięty |
53 | Rekowski Kazimierz | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Eaton Running Team/Biegajacy Tczew | limit osiągnięty |
54 | Sadowski Robert | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Paluchowski Robert | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Bruchmann Andrzej | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Bruchmann Małgorzata | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Kacperski Bartosz | Dzierzgoń | Polska | 5 km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono on-line |
59 | Nawrocki Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Grupa Biegowa 65 | opłacono on-line |
60 | Steinka Mateusz | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
61 | Dębski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
62 | Steinka Marian | Kościerzyna | Polska | 5 km | Akademia Biegowa Kościerzyna | opłacono on-line |
63 | Grzonka Szymon | Bytonia | Polska | 5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
64 | Czechowska Dorota | Subkowy | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
65 | Czechowski Dawid | Subkowy | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
66 | szczech zdzislaw | Pregowo Dolne | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
67 | SZCZĘCH STEFANIA | Pręgowo | Polska | 5 km | emeryt | opłacono on-line |
68 | Tumiłowicz Jerzy | Licze | Polska | 5 km | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
69 | Koper Dawid | Rogóźno-Zamek | Polska | 5 km | Rogóźno Zamek CF | opłacono on-line |
70 | Pióro Maria | Gorzędziej | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
71 | Segar Kajetan | Lubichowo | Polska | 5 km | UKS Olimpik | opłacono on-line |
72 | Dejna Sylwia | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
73 | Waśkiewicz Sebastian | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Gawkowski Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
75 | Ruchlewicz Natalia | Sztum | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Śrutkowski Sylwester | Sztum | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Kordowska Magdalena | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Dzika wataha | limit osiągnięty |
78 | Rogowska Julia | Malbork | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Kaczmar Błażej | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
80 | Ścisłowski Andrzej | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
81 | Garbowski Krzysztof | Sztum | Polska | 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
82 | Nawrocki Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
83 | Reimus Maciej | Skórcz | Polska | 5 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
84 | Połomski Jarosław | Gniew | Polska | 5 km | tRUNsformacja Gniewu | opłacono on-line |
85 | Kargól Łukasz | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Kosicki Arnold | Zblewo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Skalska Anna | Bytonia | Polska | 5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
88 | Dydymska Monika | Rumia | Polska | 5 km | Runeda | opłacono on-line |
89 | Dydymski Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | 5 km | Runeda | opłacono on-line |
90 | Gładki Zdzisław | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | NOWAK TEAM | opłacono on-line |
91 | Tocha Andrzej | Damaszka | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
92 | Kamysz Magdalena | ZBLEWO | Polska | 5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | limit osiągnięty |
93 | Baranowski Krzysztof | Siwiałka | Polska | 5 km | CHORS TEAM | opłacono on-line |
94 | Kortas Monika | Zblewo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Zagórska Martyna | Pinczyn | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Błaszczuk Grzegorz | Mikołajki Pomorskie | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Malek Andrzej | Koscierzyna | Polska | 5 km | Atlas Running Team | limit osiągnięty |
98 | Piekut Anna | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Nelke Eliasz | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | linkedin.com/in/eliasz-nelke/ | opłacono on-line |
100 | Bieliński Krzysztof | Starogard Gd. | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 16097