Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bakuła Tomasz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
2 | Barton Krystyna | Przechlewo | Polska | 10 km | Przechlewo | opłacono on-line |
3 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
4 | Bruchmann Andrzej | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Bładzikowski Rafał | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | kredytbezstresu.pl//Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
6 | Błaszczuk Grzegorz | Mikołajki Pomorskie | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Chorążewska Agnieszka | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Chorążewski Piotr | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Ćwikliński Radosława | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | ||
10 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI STANISŁAW | ROKITKI | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
11 | Czajka Bartłomiej | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
12 | Czechanowska Lucyna | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
13 | Czechowska Dorota | Subkowy | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
14 | Czechowski Dawid | Subkowy | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
15 | Dubiela Halina | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
16 | Dydymska Monika | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | Runeda | opłacono on-line |
17 | Dydymski Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | Runeda | opłacono on-line |
18 | Dywelski Mirosław | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
19 | Dziedzic Szymon | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
20 | Felton Beata | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Frankiewicz Andrzej | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
22 | Frankiewicz Żaneta | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
23 | Fryszka Błażej | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Garbowski Krzysztof | Sztum | Polska | 10 km | ||
25 | Gdaniec Kamil | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Huber + Suhner | opłacono |
26 | Gdaniec Tomasz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Grubich Bartlomiej | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Eaton Running Team | opłacono on-line |
28 | Grubich Marcin | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | No name | opłacono on-line |
29 | Grzonka Kamila | Bytonia | Polska | 10 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
30 | Gzella Damian | Koźliny | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Główczewski Grzegorz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew/ www.gregglovi.com / Chors Team | opłacono on-line |
32 | Hardt Adam | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | UMK Toruń | opłacono on-line |
33 | Hardt Piotr | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | PPMT | opłacono on-line |
34 | JANIK Roman | KWIDZYN | Polska | 10 km | KWIDZYN BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
35 | Jaroński Janusz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
36 | Jarzyński Dariusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | Dotruchtać do mety | |
37 | Jędrasiewicz Jacek | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
38 | Jedtka Angelika | Skarszewy | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Kaczmar Błażej | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
40 | Kaiser Krzysztof | Gniew | Polska | 10 km | Kierowcy Ciężarówek | opłacono on-line |
41 | Kamysz Magdalena | ZBLEWO | Polska | 10 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
42 | Karczewski Łukasz | Bałdowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
43 | KARGUL JAN | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
44 | Kocerba Weronika | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
45 | Konkolewski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 10 km | Kwidzyn Biega | |
46 | Koper Antonina | Bałdowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Kordowska Magdalena | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Dzika Wataha | |
48 | Kordunowski Tomasz | Jeleń | Polska | 10 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
49 | Kreja Dariusz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
50 | Kreja Łukasz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
51 | Kuczora Artur | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
52 | Kłosowski Grzegorz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Eaton Running Team | opłacono on-line |
53 | lasota aleksandra | tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Lenkiewicz Tomasz | Mątowy Wielkie | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Liedtke Dariusz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Liegmann Bożena | Lubiszewo | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
57 | Liegmann Mariusz | Lubiszewo Tczewskie | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
58 | Lipkowski Paweł | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Malek Andrzej | Koscierzyna | Polska | 10 km | Atlas Running Team | opłacono on-line |
60 | Małkowska Marzena | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
61 | Michalak Marek | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
62 | Michałowski Piotr | Przechlewo | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | opłacono on-line |
63 | Mikuś Marcin | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Huber+Suhner | opłacono |
64 | Mysiakowski Mieszko | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | PŁYTA REDŁOWSKA TEAM | opłacono on-line |
65 | Myszkier Dariusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Nelke Eliasz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | linkedin.com/in/eliasz-nelke/ | opłacono on-line |
67 | Nowak Grzegorz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
68 | Nowak Katarzyna | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Huber+Suhner / Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
69 | Osiecki Grzegorz | 14-220 Kisielice | Polska | 10 km | ||
70 | Pakeiser Piotr | Gorzędziej | Polska | 10 km | Huber + Suhner | opłacono |
71 | Pawełek Marcin | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
72 | Pałkowska Agnieszka | Swarożyn | Polska | 10 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
73 | Pałkowska-Żur Monika | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
74 | Pepliński Krzysztof | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | AP TCZEW | opłacono on-line |
75 | Pestka Sebastian | Lubiszewo Tczewskie | Polska | 10 km | Lubiszewska Szkoła Tenisa i Biegania | opłacono on-line |
76 | Piekarska Anna | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
77 | Piekut Anna | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Crosselite | opłacono on-line |
78 | Plutowska Barbara | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
79 | Posmyk Łukasz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | ||
80 | Połomski Jarosław | Gniew | Polska | 10 km | tRUNsformacja Gniewu | opłacono on-line |
81 | Rębacz Kamila | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Rekowski Kazimierz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Eaton Running Team/Biegajacy Tczew | opłacono on-line |
83 | Reksyn Małgorzata | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Rojek Katarzyna | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
85 | Różycki Paweł | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
86 | Ruchlewicz Natalia | Sztum | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Ruchlewicz Urszula | Sztum | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
88 | RYCHTER WIESŁAW | ELBLĄG | Polska | 10 km | Buchalter | opłacono on-line |
89 | Sadowski Robert | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Sarach Karolina | Czarlin | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
91 | Ścisłowski Andrzej | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
92 | Seroczyński Mateusz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Siadak Daria | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Siwczak Mariusz | Sobowidz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Skalska Anna | Bytonia | Polska | 10 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
96 | Skrzypek Marcin | Dąbrowa | Polska | 10 km | ||
97 | Sosnowski Wiesław | Gniszewo | Polska | 10 km | Sambor Tczew | |
98 | Śrutkowski Sylwester | Sztum | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Steinka Justyna | Łęgowo | Polska | 10 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono |
100 | Steinka Marian | Kościerzyna | Polska | 10 km | Akademia Biegowa Kościerzyna | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 7918