Lp | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Adamkowski Jerzy | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km - osoby powyzej 70 lat | ||
2 | 2 | Adrian Szymon | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | 3 | AL MIMI Mohammad | AMMAN | Jordania | 10 km | Amman | opłacono on-line |
4 | 4 | Ambroziak Adam | Kowale | Polska | 10 km | TakaRYBA | opłacono on-line |
5 | 5 | Ambroziak Sylwia | Kowale | Polska | 10 km | TakaRYBA | opłacono on-line |
6 | 6 | Andryskowski Marek | Lębork | Polska | 10 km | Stowarzyszenie 42,2 Lębork | opłacono on-line |
7 | 7 | Balińska Martyna | TCZEW | Polska | 10 km | Eaton Running Team | opłacono on-line |
8 | Baranowska - Trzasko Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Harpagan | ||
9 | 8 | Barczyk-Strama Justyna | Poraj | Polska | 10 km | PRESS GLASS BIEGAMY i WSPIERAMY | opłacono on-line |
10 | Bartosiak Ryszard | Gardeja | Polska | 10 km | |||
11 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | ||
12 | 10 | Bohomiahkova Khrystyna | Odesa | Ukraina | 10 km | Stayer Run Club | opłacono on-line |
13 | 11 | Bolingier Dominik | Częstochowa | Polska | 10 km | Press Glass Biegamy i Wspieramy | opłacono on-line |
14 | 12 | Bollin Michał | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew/Waniewski Coaching | opłacono on-line |
15 | 13 | Boschke Magdalena | Pelplin | Polska | 10 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
16 | 14 | Breska Daniel | Bytów | Polska | 10 km | Ścigał Team | opłacono on-line |
17 | 15 | Buchwald Przemek | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | 16 | Bzdak Alicja | Pajeczno | Polska | 10 km | Press Glass Biegamy i Wspieramy | opłacono on-line |
19 | 9 | Błaszczuk Grzegorz | Mikołajki Pomorskie | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | 17 | Chabowski Tomasz | sztum | Polska | 10 km | Sztum biega | opłacono on-line |
21 | 18 | Chorążewska Agnieszka | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
22 | 19 | Chorążewski Piotr | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | 25 | Ćwikliński Radosława | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | 26 | Ćwikliński Stanisław | Rokitki | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | 20 | Czajka Bartłomiej | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
26 | 21 | Czapiewski Marek | Czarlin | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
27 | Czapiewski Przemysław | Kopytkowo | Polska | 10 km | |||
28 | 22 | Czapran Marek | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Przychodnia Rogowscy | opłacono on-line |
29 | 23 | Czerwiński Krzysztof | Ośno | Polska | 10 km | polkrys team | opłacono on-line |
30 | 24 | Czubaj Marcin | Radomsko | Polska | 10 km | Press Glass Biegamy i Wspieramy | opłacono on-line |
31 | 27 | Dalke Jowita | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | Zabiegane Dwie | opłacono on-line |
32 | 28 | Dejna Sylwia | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
33 | 29 | Dering Filip | TCZEW | Polska | 10 km | EDORADCA | opłacono on-line |
34 | 30 | Derlaga Kamil | Szymankowo | Polska | 10 km | PRESS GLASS BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY / NOWY STAW BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
35 | 31 | Dombrowski Dawid | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Dekpol Budownictwo | opłacono on-line |
36 | 32 | Dubiel Piotr | Gniszewo | Polska | 10 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
37 | 33 | Dubiela Halina | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
38 | 34 | Duda Jan | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | 10 km | Press-Glass Biegamy i Wspieramy | opłacono on-line |
39 | 35 | Dudziński Tomasz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Dovista Active Team | opłacono on-line |
40 | 36 | Duszyńska Katarzyna | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
41 | 37 | Dydymska Monika | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | Runeda | opłacono on-line |
42 | 38 | Dydymski Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | Runeda | opłacono on-line |
43 | 39 | Dywelski Mirosław | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
44 | 40 | Dziedzic Szymon | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
45 | 41 | Eggert Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | 10 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
46 | 42 | Epimach-Szypiłło Tomasz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Przychodnia Rogowscy | opłacono on-line |
47 | 43 | Falkowski Patryk | Malbork | Polska | 10 km | Fast KUZL | opłacono on-line |
48 | 44 | Fila Robert | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Frankiewicz Andrzej | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | ||
50 | 45 | Fryszka Błażej | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
51 | 46 | Furman Dariusz | Tychy | Polska | 10 km | Press Glass Biegamy i Wspieramy | opłacono on-line |
52 | 47 | Gaik Marcin | Częstochowa | Polska | 10 km | Press Glass Biegamy i Wspieramy | opłacono on-line |
53 | 48 | Gapski Zbigniew | Starogard Gd. | Polska | 10 km - osoby powyzej 70 lat | ||
54 | 49 | Gdaniec Artur | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
55 | 50 | Gdaniec Ewa | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
56 | 51 | Gdaniec Kamil | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Huber + Suhner | opłacono |
57 | 52 | Gdaniec Tomasz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
58 | 53 | Giemlik Tadeusz | Tychy | Polska | 10 km | PRESS GLASS BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY | opłacono on-line |
59 | 54 | GOLICKI ADAM | TCZEW | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew, PRESS-GLASS biegamy I wspieramy | opłacono on-line |
60 | 56 | Goździelewski Przemek | Krąg | Polska | 10 km | Press Glass Biegamy Wspieramy | opłacono on-line |
61 | 55 | Gołembiewski Andrzej | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | TCSIR | opłacono |
62 | 57 | Grabowski Tomasz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | EDORADCA | opłacono on-line |
63 | 58 | Grubich Bartlomiej | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Eaton Running Team | opłacono on-line |
64 | 59 | Grubich Marcin | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | APATOR METRIX S.A. | opłacono on-line |
65 | 60 | Grzonka Kamila | Bytonia | Polska | 10 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
66 | 61 | GUZ Robert | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
67 | 62 | Hardt Piotr | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
68 | 63 | Hering Hanna | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
69 | 64 | Hering Michał | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
70 | 65 | Idziak Agnieszka | Radomsko | Polska | 10 km | Press Glass Biegamy i Wspieramy | opłacono on-line |
71 | 66 | Jagodda Adam | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
72 | 67 | Jakimczuk Aleksandra | Braniewo | Polska | 10 km | 9BBKPanc | opłacono on-line |
73 | 68 | Jakubczyk Dariusz | Malbork | Polska | 10 km | NYBORG - MAWENT | opłacono on-line |
74 | 69 | Jakubowski Marek | Pszczółki | Polska | 10 km | SPRINT S.A. | opłacono on-line |
75 | 70 | Jamski Tomasz | Częstochowa | Polska | 10 km | Press Glass Biegamy Wspieramy | opłacono on-line |
76 | 71 | Janeczek Aniceta | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Przychodnia Rogowscy | opłacono on-line |
77 | 72 | Janeczek Damian | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
78 | 73 | JANIK Roman | KWIDZYN | Polska | 10 km - osoby powyzej 70 lat | KWIDZYN BIEGA | |
79 | Jankowski Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Leszczynki Biegają/Nordea Running Team | ||
80 | Jaroński Janusz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | ||
81 | 74 | Jaworska Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
82 | 75 | Jędrasiewicz Jacek | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
83 | 76 | Jędraszewski Łukasz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
84 | 77 | Kaczorowski Przemysław | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
85 | 78 | Kaiser Krzysztof | Gniew | Polska | 10 km | Kierowcy Ciężarówek | opłacono on-line |
86 | 79 | Kamysz Magdalena | ZBLEWO | Polska | 10 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
87 | 80 | Kania Krzysztof | Kwidzyn | Polska | 10 km | Urbex Team Kwidzyn | opłacono on-line |
88 | 81 | Karczewski Łukasz | Bałdowo | Polska | 10 km | Eaton Running Team | opłacono on-line |
89 | 82 | KARGUL JAN | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
90 | 83 | Kasiorek Grzegorz | Rotmanka | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
91 | 84 | Kempczyński Piotr | Reda | Polska | 10 km | Sklep Biegacza Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
92 | 86 | Kępka Barbara Kępka | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
93 | 85 | Kepka Pawel Kepka | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Eaton Running Team | opłacono on-line |
94 | 87 | Kiedrowski Grzegorz | Pogódki | Polska | 10 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
95 | 88 | Klaman Józef | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
96 | 89 | Klawikowski Michał | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
97 | 90 | Klunder-Kwiatkowska Marta | Rożental | Polska | 10 km | BBL Pelplin | opłacono on-line |
98 | 91 | Knitter Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Konarska Zuzanna | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | Kluseczki Kluseczkom | ||
100 | 92 | Koper Antonina | Bałdowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 12210