Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Willner Waldemar | Domatówko | Polska | Bieg 10km | Kicaj Domatówko | opłacono |
2 | Nowak Jaroslaw | ORLE | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
3 | Kalinowski Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10km | Chylońskie Dziki Gdynia | opłacono BM |
4 | Tabisz Oskar | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | AWFiS Gdańsk | opłacono BM |
5 | Tabisz Katarzyna | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
6 | Daszewski Emil | Reda | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
7 | Rychter Wiesław | ELBLĄG | Polska | Bieg 10km | Buchalter | opłacono BM |
8 | Kobiela Marta | Amalka | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | opłacono BM |
9 | Kobiela Piotr | Amalka | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | opłacono BM |
10 | Klawikowska Emilia | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
11 | Swędrowski Sylwester | Pogórze | Polska | Bieg 10km | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | opłacono |
12 | dmochowska julita | rybno | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
13 | GÓRNOWICZ Andrzej | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Florian Chojnice | opłacono |
14 | Gawkowski Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
15 | Kwaśniak Zdzisław | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | Pro Dystans | |
16 | Modzelewska Wioleta | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
17 | Mislisz Piotr | Osłonino | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
18 | Kalinowski Juliusz | Lubichowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | TRI Starogard Gdański | opłacono BM |
19 | Odziemczyk Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 10km | evoubezpieczenia.pl | opłacono BM |
20 | Waliński Jarosław | Starogard - Gdański | Polska | Bieg 10km | Stowarzyszenie Prawy Starogard | |
21 | Wolniak Robert | Władysławowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
22 | Kurowski Marcin | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
23 | Kurowska Olga | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
24 | Haremza Mariusz | Dębogórze | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
25 | Wałdoch Ryszard | Barchnowy | Polska | Bieg 10km | Stowarzyszenie Prawy Starogard | opłacono BM |
26 | Reimus Maciej | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg 10km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono BM |
27 | Maciejowski Wiesław | OLKUSZ | Polska | Bieg 10km | Olkusz biega. | opłacono |
28 | Śmigaj Mirosław | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10km | Miś biega | |
29 | Kucharczyk Sebastian Kucharczyk | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
30 | Góźdź Edyta | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
31 | Adrianowicz Bożena | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegam bo lubie | |
32 | Kowalik Adam | Jastarnia | Polska | Bieg 10km | The North Runners | opłacono BM |
33 | Dampc Krzysztof | Żelistrzewo | Polska | Bieg 10km | The North Runners | opłacono BM |
34 | Marczykowski Paweł | Władysławowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | The North Runners | opłacono BM |
35 | Nowak Piotr | Czarne | Polska | Bieg 10km | Czarne Biega | |
36 | Pacek-Jezierska Marta | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
37 | sowinski Lech | mosty - lębok | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
38 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 10km | OSP POGRODZIE | |
39 | Górecki Roman | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10km | Chylońskie Dziki Gdynia | opłacono BM |
40 | Paczuła Stanisław | Cewice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | opłacono |
41 | Paczuła Urszula | Cewice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
42 | Krużycka Żaneta | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10km | Chylońskie Dziki Gdynia | opłacono BM |
43 | Rogacka Joanna | Reda | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
44 | Rogacki Łukasz | Reda | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
45 | Daszewska Magdalena | Reda | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
46 | RUCIŃSKI MAREK | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg 10km | CHYLOŃSKIE DZIKI GDYNIA | opłacono |
47 | Matlewska Marzena | Elblag | Polska | Bieg 10km | Said Team | opłacono BM |
48 | Kamiński Jacek | Żukowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | Motywatornia Team | opłacono BM |
49 | Zaworski Mateusz | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | Bieg 10km | Gazeta Polska Starogard Gdański |
Wyświetleń: 2893