Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chodkowski Mikołaj | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | Kadeci | opłacono |
2 | Chwieduk Andrzej | Szczecin | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
3 | Czarnota Marcin | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 10km | Motywator Catering dietetyczny | |
4 | Dawidowski Roman | Puck | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
5 | Dorobczyński Marek | Chałupy | Polska | Bieg 10km | North Runners | opłacono BM |
6 | Drążkowski Tomasz | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg 10km | AZS Swws Kalisz | opłacono BM |
7 | Dubiela Beata | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg 10km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono BM |
8 | Dziadczyk Krzysztof | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
9 | Eliasz Dawid | Hel | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
10 | Feluch Krzysztof | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | Jacek Biega Runnin Team | opłacono BM |
11 | Gajewski Wojciech | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
12 | Górecki Kacper | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10km | CHYLOŃSKIE DZIKI GDYNIA | opłacono |
13 | Górecki Roman | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10km | CHYLOŃSKIE DZIKI GDYNIA | opłacono BM |
14 | GÓRNOWICZ Andrzej | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Florian Chojnice | opłacono |
15 | Gostkowski Łukasz | Bytów | Polska | Bieg 10km | Orzeł Team Bytów | opłacono BM |
16 | Grajewska Anna | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
17 | Grajewski Tomasz | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
18 | Grubczyński Tomasz | Chojniczki | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
19 | Gutkowski Daniel | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB Lech Rypin | |
20 | Jezierski Krzysztof | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
21 | KACZMARSKI TOMASZ | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg 10km | Brosio Tornado | |
22 | Kaczykowski Leon | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
23 | Kalinowski Juliusz | Lubichowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | TRI Starogard Gdański | opłacono BM |
24 | Kalinowski Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10km | Chylońskie Dziki Gdynia | opłacono BM |
25 | Kamiński Bartosz | Żukowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | Motywatornia Team | opłacono BM |
26 | Kamiński Jacek | Żukowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | Motywatornia Team | opłacono BM |
27 | Kiełbasa Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
28 | Klein-Piórkowska Marlena | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
29 | Kleśta Anna | Honoratka, gmina Ślesin | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
30 | Kogut Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegam czystą przyjemnością Kwidzyn | opłacono BM |
31 | Korsakas Emilis | Vilnius, Litwa | Litwa | Bieg 10km | Na, pagauk! | opłacono |
32 | Kościelski Mariusz | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 10km | Kujawscy Runners | |
33 | Krukowski Dawid | Łochowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | 22 Ośrodek Dowodzenia i Naprowadzania | opłacono |
34 | Krukowski Sebastian | Nieborów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
35 | Krużycka Żaneta | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10km | Chylońskie Dziki Gdynia | opłacono BM |
36 | Kucharczyk Sebastian Kucharczyk | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 10km | Stowarzyszenie Prawy Starogard | |
37 | Kundys Karolina | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | #WAWRZYNTEAM | opłacono BM |
38 | Labun Zenon | Mrzezino | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
39 | Maciejowski Wiesław | OLKUSZ | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
40 | Matyszewski Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
41 | Miętka Monika | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 10km | Motywator Catering dietetyczny | |
42 | Nowak Piotr | Czarne | Polska | Bieg 10km | Czarne Biega | |
43 | Nowicki Bartosz | Konin | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
44 | Pacek-Jezierska Marta | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
45 | Paczuła Stanisław | Cewice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | opłacono |
46 | Paczuła Urszula | Cewice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
47 | Pawelec Mariusz | Zielona Góra | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB Forrest Gump | opłacono |
48 | Pawlak Agnieszka | Błonie | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
49 | Pytel Przemysław | HEL | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
50 | Ragin Przemysław | Hel | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
51 | Raszeja Jerzy | Kranek | Polska | Bieg 10km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono BM |
52 | Reimus Maciej | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg 10km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono BM |
53 | RUCIŃSKI MAREK | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg 10km | CHYLOŃSKIE DZIKI GDYNIA | opłacono |
54 | Rudnik Jerzy | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Florian Chojnice | opłacono BM |
55 | Siuda Żaneta | Ostrowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
56 | SKWIERAWSKI Kamil | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Florian Chojnice | opłacono |
57 | SKWIERAWSKI Wiesław | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Florian Chojnice | opłacono |
58 | Śmigaj Mirosław | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10km | Urząd Morski w Gdyni | |
59 | Stankiewicz Witold | Godętowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | WOLF TEAM | |
60 | Stromidło Jan Stromidło | Swarzewo | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
61 | Świerczyński Zbigniew | Czersk | Polska | Bieg 10km | Florian Chojnice | opłacono |
62 | Szmaglińska Karolina | Jesiorki | Polska | Bieg 10km | Florian Chojnice | opłacono BM |
63 | SŁUPEK Jacek | Hel | Polska | Bieg 10km | Helskie Morsy "Cold Water" | |
64 | Tabisz Oskar | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
65 | Terman Dariusz | Lubowidz | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
66 | Waliński Jarosław | Starogard - Gdański | Polska | Bieg 10km | Stowarzyszenie Prawy Starogard | |
67 | Wasyliszyn Lukasz | Dywity | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
68 | Wiśniewska Natalia Wiśniewska | Gołębiewko | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
69 | Zaworski Mateusz | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | Bieg 10km | Gazeta Polska Starogard Gdański | |
70 | Zimecka Joanna | Łochowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono BM | |
71 | Zwolak Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | Kadeci | opłacono |
72 | ŁOŻYŃSKI Jacek | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Florian Chojnice | opłacono |
73 | Łuczak Mateusz | Hel | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 4034