Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andryskowski Zdzislaw | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Kolarz-Pol | opłacono |
2 | Babińska Joanna | Żarnowska | Polska | Marsz nordic walking | Błękitne Morsy Łeba | |
3 | Bagrowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Rogiewicz Running Team | opłacono |
4 | Barton Krystyna | Przechlewo | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Przechlewo | opłacono |
5 | Bednarski Łukasz | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Athletics Nysa | limit osiągnięty |
6 | Bikowska Gabriela | Lębork | Polska | Marsz nordic walking | Lęborskie Lwy | |
7 | Bikowska Paulina | Gęś | Polska | Marsz nordic walking | ||
8 | Bikowska Zuzanna | Gęś | Polska | Marsz nordic walking | ||
9 | Bikowski Marek | Lębork | Polska | Marsz nordic walking | Lęborskie Lwy | |
10 | Bończyszyn Bożena | Charbrowo | Polska | Marsz nordic walking | Polipack Team GWE | |
11 | Bulman Bartosz | Łeba | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
12 | Burzyński Aleksander | Bolesławice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Stopa Słupsk | opłacono |
13 | Błachnio Jarosław | Wicko | Polska | Bieg 10 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Wicko | Biegający Dietetyk Team | opłacono |
14 | Ceynowa Marta | Choczewko | Polska | Marsz nordic walking | ||
15 | Chojnacka Joanna | Wrzeście | Polska | Marsz nordic walking | ||
16 | Chustak Kaja | Wicko | Polska | Marsz nordic walking | LO1 Lębork | |
17 | Ciaciak Katarzyna | Wicko | Polska | Marsz nordic walking | ||
18 | Cwalina Magda | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Ma To | opłacono |
19 | CZAJA ANDRZEJ | ŁĘCZYCE | Polska | Bieg 10 km | UKS-EKONOMIK-MARATOŃCZYK LĘBORK | limit osiągnięty |
20 | Czaja Barbara | Wicko | Polska | Marsz nordic walking | ||
21 | CZAJA WIOLETTA | ŁĘCZYCE | Polska | Marsz nordic walking | ||
22 | Czarnota Marcin | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Motywator Catering dietetyczny | limit osiągnięty |
23 | Czarnowski Emilian | Kozin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | opłacono |
24 | Czyżewska Bogumiła | Pobłocie | Polska | Marsz nordic walking | ||
25 | Dominiak Piotr | Łeba | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Błękitne Morsy Łeba | opłacono |
26 | Drzazgowska Anna | Wicko | Polska | Marsz nordic walking | ||
27 | Drzazgowska Lena | Wicko | Polska | Marsz nordic walking | ||
28 | Drzazgowski Antoni | Wicko | Polska | Marsz nordic walking | ||
29 | Drzazgowski Marcin | Wicko | Polska | Marsz nordic walking | ||
30 | Dubaj Hania | Szczenurze | Polska | Marsz nordic walking | ||
31 | Ekman Bogusława | Wicko | Polska | Marsz nordic walking | ||
32 | Filipów Tadeusz | Lębork | Polska | Marsz nordic walking | niezrzeszony | |
33 | Formella Karina | Niepoczołowice | Polska | Marsz nordic walking | ||
34 | GAJEWSKA DANUTA | Łeba | Polska | Marsz nordic walking | ||
35 | Gierszewska Elżbieta | Łebień | Polska | Marsz nordic walking | niezrzeszony | |
36 | Gierszewski Arkadiusz | Łebień | Polska | Marsz nordic walking | niezrzeszony | |
37 | Gierszewski Wojciech | Łebień | Polska | Marsz nordic walking | niezrzeszony | |
38 | Gil Monika | Wrzeście | Polska | Marsz nordic walking | ||
39 | Goc Małgorzata | Smołdzinski Las | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
40 | Godula Bożena | Nowęcin | Polska | Bieg 10 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Wicko | opłacono | |
41 | Górgurewicz Nikola | Nowa Wieś Lęborska | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
42 | Górgurewicz Patryk | Nowa Wieś Lęborska | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
43 | Grabowski Dominik | Sarbsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Wicko | Zwariowane Łobuzy | opłacono |
44 | Graff Norbert | Szczenurze | Polska | Bieg 10 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Wicko | Ekoludek Szczenurze | |
45 | Grajewska Anna | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
46 | Grajewski Tomasz | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
47 | GŁUCHACZKA BEATA | ŁĘCZYCE | Polska | Marsz nordic walking | ||
48 | GŁUCHACZKA KATARZYNA | BRZEŻNO LĘBORSKIE | Polska | Marsz nordic walking | ||
49 | GŁUCHACZKA ŁUKASZ | ŁĘCZYCE | Polska | Marsz nordic walking | ||
50 | Hermann Dominika | Łebieniec | Polska | Marsz nordic walking | Sołectwo Łebieniec | |
51 | Hermann Emilia | Łebieniec | Polska | Marsz nordic walking | Sołectwo Łebieniec | |
52 | Hermann Oliwia | Łebieniec | Polska | Marsz nordic walking | Sołectwo Łebieniec | |
53 | Hrycyk Izabela | Lębork | Polska | Marsz nordic walking | ||
54 | Hrycyk Krzysztof | Lębork | Polska | Marsz nordic walking | ||
55 | Iwanowicz Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
56 | Iwicka Anna | Charbrowo | Polska | Marsz nordic walking | ||
57 | Jabłoński Dawid | Żarnowska | Polska | Bieg 10 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Wicko | Biegający Dietetyk Team | opłacono |
58 | Jaskólska Sylwia | Krakulice | Polska | Marsz nordic walking | ||
59 | Jaskólska Urszula | Krakulice | Polska | Marsz nordic walking | ||
60 | Jaskólski Piotr | Krakulice | Polska | Bieg 10 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Wicko | opłacono | |
61 | Jopkiewicz Krzysztof | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
62 | Kalinowska Paulina | Kiełpino | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Projekt 1000 up | limit osiągnięty |
63 | Kaliński Przemysław | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Farm Frites Poland S.A. | opłacono |
64 | Kamińska Kamila | Łebieniec | Polska | Marsz nordic walking | ||
65 | Kankowska Justyna | Luzino | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Kaszubi Luzino | opłacono |
66 | Kankowski Paweł | Luzino | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Kaszubi Luzino | opłacono |
67 | Karczewska Ewelina | Wicko | Polska | Marsz nordic walking | ||
68 | Kasprzyk Piotr | Nowecin | Polska | Bieg 10 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Wicko | opłacono | |
69 | Klasa Maja | Mosty | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
70 | Klasa Wiktoria | Mosty | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
71 | Klawikowska Emilia | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
72 | Klukowski Marcin | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 10 km | UNIA Racing Team Lębork | opłacono |
73 | Knitter Mateusz | Polanów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
74 | Knitter Monika | Polanów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
75 | Kobiela Marta | Amalka | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | opłacono |
76 | Kobiela Piotr | Sulęczyno | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | opłacono |
77 | Kocoń Sylwia | Siemianice | Polska | Marsz nordic walking | ||
78 | Komadowski Maciej | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 10 km | MIMAL, UNIA Racing Team Lębork | opłacono |
79 | Konkol Andrzej | Lębork | Polska | Marsz nordic walking | ||
80 | Konkol Krystyna | Lębork | Polska | Marsz nordic walking | ||
81 | Kotuła Andrzej | SZCZENURZE | Polska | Bieg 10 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Wicko | SZCZENURZE TEAM | opłacono |
82 | Kożyczkowski Marcin | Mosty | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Klub 42,2 Lębork | opłacono |
83 | Kozłowska Dorota | Łebieniec | Polska | Marsz nordic walking | Sołectwo Łebieniec | |
84 | Krauz Barbara | Charbrowo | Polska | Marsz nordic walking | ||
85 | Krauz Jacek | Charbrowo | Polska | Marsz nordic walking | ||
86 | Kruszewska Maria | Łebieniec | Polska | Marsz nordic walking | Sołectwo Łebieniec | |
87 | Kruszewska Sylwia | Łebieniec | Polska | Marsz nordic walking | ||
88 | Kruszewski Michał | Łebieniec | Polska | Marsz nordic walking | Sołectwo Łebieniec | |
89 | Kruszewski Sławomir | Łebieniec | Polska | Marsz nordic walking | Sołectwo Łebieniec | |
90 | Kryzel Tomasz | Człuchów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Kujawscy Runners | opłacono |
91 | Krzyżanek Marta | Gardna Wielka | Polska | Bieg 10 km | limit osiągnięty | |
92 | Kulisz Jakub | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Baza 44/ Dąbrowski Team | opłacono |
93 | Kupicz Marzena | Łebieniec | Polska | Marsz nordic walking | ||
94 | Kupicz Waldemar | Łebieniec | Polska | Marsz nordic walking | ||
95 | Kupicz Zuzanna | Łebieniec | Polska | Marsz nordic walking | ||
96 | Kuźmicz Adam | Maszewko | Polska | Marsz nordic walking | Polipack Team GWE | |
97 | Kuźmicz Magdalena | Maszewko | Polska | Marsz nordic walking | Polipack Team GWE | |
98 | Kwidzińska Emilia | Bukowina | Polska | Marsz nordic walking | ||
99 | Kwidzińska Ilona | Wicko | Polska | Marsz nordic walking | ||
100 | Kwidzińska Roksana | Wicko | Polska | Marsz nordic walking |
Wyświetleń: 7884