Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reczulski Przemysław | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
2 | Myszk Dariusz | Nowa Wieś Lęborska | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
3 | Lejk Daria | Garczegorze | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
4 | Steinka Marian | Kościerzyna | Polska | 5 km | Akademia Biegowa Kościerzyna | opłacono |
5 | Majewski Paweł | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | Farm Frites Poland | opłacono |
6 | Lipczyńska Joanna | Żelkowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
7 | Poblocka Bożena | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | UKS ekonomik maratonczyk lębork | opłacono |
8 | Kwaśniak Zdzisław | Słupsk | Polska | 5 km | Pro Dystans | opłacono |
9 | Rusin Leszek | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | LKB im,, BRACI PETK LĘBORK | |
10 | SOKOŁOWSKI RYSZARD | SŁUPSK | Polska | 5 km | LKB im,, BRACI PETK LĘBORK Biegający Dietetyk Team | opłacono |
11 | Stankiewicz Witold | Godętowo | Polska | 5 km | WOLF TEAM | opłacono |
12 | Moska Dawid | Wejherowo | Polska | 5 km | CRIWWRE | |
13 | Jeka Rafal | Łebcz | Polska | 5 km | ||
14 | Heyka Ireneusz | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
15 | Janczak Daria | Siemirowice | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
16 | Kobiela Wiktoria | Amalka | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
17 | Lewandowski Adam | Cewice | Polska | 5 km | Morsa i Biegacza Cewice | |
18 | Heyka Jarosław | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | ||
19 | Stukan Marta | Cewice | Polska | 5 km | Morsa i Biegacza Cewice | opłacono |
20 | Ambrożewicz Hubert | Niebędzino | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | opłacono |
21 | Gnyba Mariusz | Stężyca | Polska | 5 km | Metrożercy | opłacono |
22 | Naczk Wiktoria | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | LKB im,, BRACI PETK LĘBORK/ 44 Baza Lotnictwa Morskiego | |
23 | Kalinowski Paweł | 84-300 Pogorzelice 17 b | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
24 | Boborycki Adrian | Łeba | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | opłacono |
25 | Filar Katarzyna | Siemirowice | Polska | 5 km | ||
26 | Wirkus Antonina | Szczecinek | Polska | 5 km | LKB im. BRACI PETK LĘBORK | opłacono |
27 | Kruzel Karol | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | Agoga Gym Lębork | opłacono |
28 | Kożyczkowski Maksymilian | Mosty | Polska | 5 km | SP Nr 3 Lębork | opłacono |
29 | Jachym Rafał | Drzeżewo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
30 | Kobiela Piotr | Amalka | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | |
31 | Wakuła Ada | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
32 | Górski Mateusz | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
33 | Stukan Robert | Cewice | Polska | 5 km | Morsa i Biegacza Cewice | opłacono |
34 | Bulman Paweł | Łebunia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
35 | Konecko Izabela | łeba | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
36 | Zielonka Tadeusz | Parchowo | Polska | 5 km | ||
37 | Pranga Monika | Wejherowo | Polska | 5 km | CRIWWRE | opłacono |
38 | Wnuk Stanisław | Wielki Klincz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
39 | Połeć Arkadiusz | Rumia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
40 | Sobocińska-Witowska Anna | Sierakowice | Polska | 5 km | CRiWWRE 5 krrel | opłacono |
41 | Miszke Patryk | kochanowo | Polska | 5 km | CRiWWRE Grójec / 5 krrel Lębork | |
42 | Miszke Zygmunt | Darżewo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
43 | Majewski Krzysztof | Niebędzino | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | opłacono |
44 | Klawikowska Emilia | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
45 | Czarnowski Emilian | Kozin | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | opłacono |
46 | Paczuła Stanisław | Cewice | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | opłacono |
47 | Kożyczkowski Marcin | Mosty | Polska | 5 km | Klub 42,2 Lębork | opłacono |
48 | Miętka Monika | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | Motywator Catering dietetyczny | opłacono |
49 | Jopkiewicz Krzysztof | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
50 | Kryzel Tomasz | Człuchów | Polska | 5 km | Kujawscy Runners | opłacono |
51 | Majewska Renata | Niebędzino | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | opłacono |
52 | Serkowska Anna | Kartuzy | Polska | 5 km | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy | opłacono |
53 | Przybyszewska Wiktoria | Ustka | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
54 | Orliński Ryszard | Nowa Wieś Lęborska | Polska | 5 km | Orzeł Lędziechowo | opłacono |
55 | Grajewska Anna | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
56 | Lewańczyk Marcin | Stężyca | Polska | 5 km | Metrożercy | opłacono |
57 | Grajewski Tomasz | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
58 | Orzechowski Adam | Siemirowice | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
59 | Podolak Dorota Podolak | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | Night runners Słupsk | opłacono |
60 | Malinowski Adam | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | opłacono |
61 | Czaja Piotr | Obliwice | Polska | 5 km | ||
62 | Reclaf Piotr | Borzestowo | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | opłacono |
63 | Mickiewicz - Szymańska Ilona | Domatówko | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
64 | Szymański Krzysztof | Domatówko | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
65 | Gertner Anna | Łeba | Polska | 5 km | ||
66 | Gorgurewicz Nikola | Nowa Wieś Lęborska | Polska | 5 km | ||
67 | Rychter Przemysław | Łeba | Polska | 5 km | ||
68 | Marczak Andrzej | Żelkowo | Polska | 5 km | WPK SŁOŃ TEAM | opłacono |
69 | Kobiela Marta | Amalka | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | |
70 | Gorgurewicz Patryk | Nowa Wieś Lęborska | Polska | 5 km | ||
71 | Marczak Małgorzata | Żelkowo | Polska | 5 km | WPK SŁOŃ TEAM | opłacono |
72 | Słapczyńska Marta | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | Klub 42,2 Lębork | opłacono |
73 | Wroński Tymoteusz | Charbrowo | Polska | 5 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Wicko | ||
74 | Mielewczyk Magdalena | Charbrowo | Polska | 5 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Wicko | Biegający Dietetyk Team | opłacono |
75 | Kasprzyk Piotr | Nowecin | Polska | 5 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Wicko | Witkowski Running Team | opłacono |
76 | Błachnio Jarosław | Wicko | Polska | 5 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Wicko | Biegający Dietetyk Team | opłacono |
77 | Kinczewski Artur | Żarnowska | Polska | 5 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Wicko | opłacono | |
78 | Babińska Joanna | Żarnowska | Polska | 5 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Wicko | opłacono | |
79 | Godula Bożena | Nowęcin | Polska | 5 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Wicko | ||
80 | Zych Daniel | Charbrowo | Polska | 5 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Wicko | opłacono | |
81 | Wroński Ireneusz | Charbrowo | Polska | 5 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Wicko | ||
82 | Mielewczyk Łukasz | Charbrowo | Polska | 5 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Wicko | Biegający Dietetyk Team | opłacono |
83 | Jaskólski Piotr | Krakulice | Polska | 5 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Wicko | opłacono | |
84 | Wolański Artur | Charbrowo | Polska | 5 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Wicko | opłacono | |
85 | Wolańska Agnieszka | Charbrowo | Polska | 5 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Wicko | opłacono | |
86 | Wroński Mirosław | Charbrowo | Polska | 5 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Wicko | opłacono | |
87 | Wolańska Aleksandra | Charbrowo | Polska | 5 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Wicko | I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Lęborku | opłacono |
88 | Sanocki Hubert | Roszczyce | Polska | 5 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Wicko | opłacono | |
89 | Wisniewska Marlena | Wrzescienko | Polska | 5 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Wicko | Biegający Dietetyk Team | opłacono |
90 | Jabłoński Dawid | Żarnowska | Polska | 5 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Wicko | opłacono | |
91 | Wiśniewski Piotr | Wrzescienko | Polska | 5 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Wicko | ||
92 | Preuss Jakub | Sarbsk | Polska | 5 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Wicko | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 4387