Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sypułek Sonia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
2 | Sobotka Aleksander | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
3 | Zieliński Kacper | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
4 | Darznik Szymon | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
5 | Piędzia Michał | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
6 | Jachimek Milena | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
7 | Krzeszewski Kacper | Zgierz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
8 | Nita Michał | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
9 | Kardas Marta | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
10 | Nowak Edyta | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
11 | Raczkowski Damian | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
12 | Blaźniak Julia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
13 | Wyrwicka Bożena | Pabianice | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
14 | Lukas Mariola | Pabianice | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
15 | Lukas Małgorzata | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
16 | Pomykała Oliwier | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | TeamPomykała | opłacono |
17 | Pomykała Fabian | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | TeamPomykała | opłacono |
18 | Pomykała Błażej | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | TeamPomykała | opłacono |
19 | Helbik Agata | Pabianice | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
20 | Duraj Łukasz | Pabianice | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
21 | Duraj Paulina | Pabianice | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
22 | Piotrowska Ewa | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
23 | Witt Wiktoria | Piaseczno | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
24 | Nowak Magdalena | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
25 | Nowak Michał | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
26 | Ruda Martyna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
27 | Błaszczyk Marlena | Dobieszków | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
28 | Celebański Daniel | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
29 | Krutul Agnieszka | Morzewiec | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
30 | Krutul Maciej | Morzewiec | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
31 | Sobiński Tomasz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
32 | Dobiesz Alicja | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
33 | Osowska Joanna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | Happy Tri Friends Ludwik Sikorski | opłacono |
34 | Peczyńska Katarzyna | Wałbrzych | Polska | Bieg główny | Da Grasso Team | opłacono BM |
35 | Węglarczyk Łukasz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
36 | Harlejczyk Patrycja | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
37 | Kaźmierczak Michał | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | Da Grasso Team | opłacono BM |
38 | Holi Magdalena | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | Da Grasso Team | opłacono BM |
39 | Rosiak Jacek | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
40 | Ławski Kamil | Koluszki | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
41 | Sztombka Mateusz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
42 | Owczarek Natalia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
43 | Zabłocka Aleksandra | Szadek | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
44 | Zięba Sylwia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
45 | Bauer Justyna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
46 | Morek Kaja | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
47 | Morek Bartłomiej | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
48 | Krajewska Małgorzata | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
49 | Krajewski Bartosz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
50 | Pomykała Marzena | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | TeamPomykała | opłacono |
51 | Fontańska Julia | Pabianice | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
52 | Stodulski Jakub | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
53 | GĄSIOROWSKI KRZYSZTOF | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
54 | Micor Jolanta | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | #happyrunners | opłacono BM |
55 | Syska Izabela | Gawrony | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
56 | Jaroszek Julita | Łask | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
57 | Jesionowski Piotr | Stryków | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
58 | Gutkowska Natalia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
59 | Korsak Piotr | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
60 | Weder Natalia | Lodz | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | Forever Young | opłacono BM |
61 | Bajera Aneta | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
62 | Smędzik Sylwia | Zgierz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
63 | Szmidt-Weder Agnieszka | lodz | Polska | Bieg główny | Forever Young | opłacono BM |
64 | Osyra Marcin | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
65 | Pakuła Piotr | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
66 | Pakuła Daria | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
67 | Chmielecki Mariusz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | mBank | opłacono BM |
68 | Gromek Nina | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
69 | Gromek Jan | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
70 | Małachowska-Kowalczyk Anita | Zgierz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
71 | Cieślak Magdalena | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
72 | Jóźwiak Dominik | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
73 | Broziński Ireneusz | Bedoń-wieś | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
74 | Łaski Kamil | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
75 | Robakiewicz Grzegorz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
76 | Juźwiak Aleksander | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
77 | Kaźmierczak Emilia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
78 | Sobczyk Mateusz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
79 | Lowczowski Edward | Lodz | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | ||
80 | Olasek Kazimierz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
81 | Sobieszek Sylwia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
82 | Zarzecka Magdalena | Łask | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
83 | Dzionek Piotr | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
84 | Szubert Michał | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
85 | Przybylak Joanna | Łódż | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
86 | Picz Robert | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
87 | Gujski Kacper | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
88 | Stefanczyk Kasia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
89 | Danylchuk Maryna | Łódź | Ukraina | Bieg główny | B/S/H/ Running team | opłacono BM |
90 | Dopierała Łukasz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | B/S/H/ Running team | opłacono BM |
91 | Nowak Gabriel | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
92 | Zepeda Alonso Juan Carlos | Mexico | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
93 | Gulbas Aneta Gulbas | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
94 | Boho Sara | Łask | Polska | Bieg główny | Placki | opłacono |
95 | Braksator Adrian | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
96 | Rozwandowicz Marcin | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
97 | Bilska Iza | Kraków | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
98 | Kaczmarczyk Dawid | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
99 | Małolepszy Zdzisław | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | NiktTeam | opłacono BM |
100 | Kuliński Robert | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 15302