Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
401 | Laskowski Grzegorz | Lodz | Polska | Bieg główny | 2beFit team | opłacono BM |
402 | Gawrysiak Daria | Zgierz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
403 | Stawoski Sebastian | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
404 | Dośpiał Krzysztof | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | Piechotą po schodach | opłacono BM |
405 | Majchrzak Mateusz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | Łódź Kocha Sport | opłacono BM |
406 | Laskowski Wojciech | Lodz | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | 2beFit team | opłacono BM |
407 | Jeż Aleksandra | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
408 | Wolniak Sebastian | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | Szkoła podstawowa | opłacono BM |
409 | Kasprzycka Natalia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | Patobiegacze | opłacono BM |
410 | Ciapa Marcin | Zduńska Wola | Polska | Bieg główny | Rajsport Active | opłacono BM |
411 | Szymczak Iwo | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
412 | Szkobel Paulina | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
413 | Szymczak Michał | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
414 | Pijewski Bartek | Zgierz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
415 | Brzęczek Leon | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | Szkoła podstawowa | opłacono BM |
416 | Bernacik JAcek | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
417 | Szymczak Antonina | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
418 | Malanowski Miłosz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
419 | Wojtylak Krzysztof | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
420 | Bembnowski Dawid | Konstantynów Łódzki | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
421 | Romanowski Krystian | Konstantynów Łódzki | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
422 | Malanowski Radoslaw | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
423 | Żegnałek Magdalena | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
424 | Jarosz Dawid | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | Fizjoświrki | opłacono BM |
425 | Karwacki Sebastian | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | #happyrunners | opłacono BM |
426 | Wiaderny Tosia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
427 | Gołota Aleksander | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
428 | Kotynia Aleksander | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
429 | Pasieka Beniamin | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
430 | Banaszczyk Antonina | Dąbrówka Sowice | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
431 | Handke Dominika | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
432 | Rzepkowski Grzegorz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | Łódź Kocha Sport | opłacono BM |
433 | Sypek Magdalena | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
434 | Marciniak Zuzanna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | #happyrunners | opłacono BM |
435 | Rzepkowski Mateusz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
436 | Banaszczyk Tymoteusz | Dąbrówka Sowice | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
437 | Kotynia Michał | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | Patobiegacze | opłacono BM |
438 | Pietruszka Jakub | Ozorków | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
439 | Barys Mateusz | Pabinice | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
440 | Pieracki Jan | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | Sp 206 | opłacono BM |
441 | Pietruszka Ewelina | Ozorków | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
442 | Binkowska Ada | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
443 | Banaszczyk Agata | Dąbrówka Sowice ul. Ogrodowa 37 | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
444 | Borowiecki Piotr | Gałków duży | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
445 | Susik Adrian | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono | |
446 | Biazik Łukasz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
447 | Pietruszka Tomasz | Ozorków | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
448 | Binkowski Jakub | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
449 | Susik Edwin | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono | |
450 | Szczygielski Patryk | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
451 | Szczygielska Weronika | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
452 | Kapusta Joanna | Dobra | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
453 | Zbłowski Filip | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
454 | Binkowska Dorota | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
455 | Filipczak Wojciech | łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
456 | Jagiełło Maja | Łódz | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono | |
457 | Dąbrowski Jacek | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
458 | Kochanowska Kaja | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
459 | Dębowski Stanisław | Opoczno | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
460 | Karda Jakub | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
461 | Gruszczyński Fabian | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
462 | Kochanowski Michał | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
463 | Błazik Marek | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | Miele | opłacono BM |
464 | Kałużynski Mirosław | Piaseczno | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
465 | Wolańczyk Filip | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
466 | Janiak Gabriel | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
467 | Dębowski Aleksander | Opoczno | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
468 | Ryniecka Joanna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | ŁódźRunCrew/JakoTeam | opłacono BM |
469 | Kapuścińska Natalia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
470 | Kochanowska Ada | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
471 | Krysiak Monika | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | #bijonsrunTEAM | opłacono BM |
472 | Szlęk Mateusz Szlęk | Sędziejowice | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
473 | Gruszczyński Grzegorz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
474 | Szcześniewicz Paulina | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
475 | Janus Katarzyna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
476 | Niedźwiecki Leon | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
477 | Dębowski Jan | Opoczno | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
478 | Gruszczyńska Angelika | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
479 | Ambroziak-Kaminska Marta | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
480 | Michalski Marcin | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
481 | Kamiński Szymon | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
482 | Blicharz Robert | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
483 | Rej-Witt Marta | Piaseczno | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
484 | STUDZIANNA-KAPUŚCIŃSKA Agnieszka | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
485 | Niedźwiecka Zosia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | SP 142 | opłacono BM |
486 | Sienkiewicz Anna Sienkiewicz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
487 | Janus Jerzy | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
488 | Kotowicz Jakub | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
489 | Konarska Liliana | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
490 | Kotowicz Ewa | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
491 | Kamińska Nina | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
492 | Dębowska Zofia | Opoczno | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
493 | Rzepkowska Julia | Babice 6a | Polska | Bieg główny | STEFAN RUN-TEAM | opłacono BM |
494 | Kubicka Elżbieta | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
495 | Cieślik Mariusz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | Łódź Kocha Sport | opłacono BM |
496 | Zajdlic-Barys Marlena | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
497 | Tokarski Piotr | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
498 | Kotowicz Marcin | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
499 | Tokarska Anna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
500 | Filipczak Justyna | łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 15301