Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dudzik Jakub | Łódź | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
2 | Zdulski Kamil | Marianów | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
3 | Zawisza Marta | Świdnica | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono | |
4 | Piasecka Katarzyna | Wrocław | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
5 | Król Sebastian | Łódź | Polska | WPISOWE | Nordea Runners | opłacono BM |
6 | Kauwa Oskar | Zalasewo | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
7 | Kostecka Izabela | Poznań | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
8 | Szymczak Krzysztof | Pabianice | Polska | WPISOWE | Ekipa Remontowa | opłacono BM |
9 | Piasecka Julia | Łódź | Polska | WPISOWE | Wydział Nauk Geograficznych UŁ | opłacono BM |
10 | Michalak Joanna | Łódź | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
11 | Petrusiewicz Piotr | Gospodarz | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
12 | Bielecka-Dziekańska Anna | Łódź | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
13 | Łuczak Agnieszka | Rąbień Ab | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
14 | Potulski Przemysław | Rajkowy | Polska | WPISOWE | Team Tapflo | opłacono BM |
15 | Skorek Marta | Boguchwałów | Polska | WPISOWE | Dar-Bud Team | opłacono |
16 | Gaj Monika | Kietrz | Polska | WPISOWE | Dar-Bud Team | opłacono |
17 | Adamek Agnieszka | Łódź | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
18 | Wasielewski Mateusz | Kutno | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
19 | Boho-Romanowicz Sandra | Łask | Polska | WPISOWE | Placki | opłacono BM |
20 | Borowski Robert | Mrągowo | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
21 | Jeżak Konrad | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
22 | Bartela Leszek Bartela | Radłów | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
23 | Błaszczyk Barbara | Łódź | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
24 | Kierzkowski Radoslaw | Łódź | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
25 | Sterna Krystian | Brzeźnio | Polska | WPISOWE | Złoczew Team | opłacono |
26 | Pacholska Małgorzata | Leszno | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
27 | Bubik Piotr | Kraków | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
28 | Bubik Paulina | Kraków | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
29 | Bubik Dorota | Kraków | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
30 | Bednarek Kamila | Legionowo | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
31 | Janek Sławomir | Łódź | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
32 | Żelazna Grażyna | Cavan | Irlandia | WPISOWE | Polish Runners Club Irleand | opłacono BM |
33 | Jurek Helena | Łódź | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
34 | Komorowska Marta | Wiśniowa Góra | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
35 | Głowiński Damian | Zagłówki | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
36 | Marcinkowska Marta Marcinkowska | Justynów | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
37 | Sowińska Katarzyna | Łęczyca | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
38 | Puchowska Krystyna | Cegłów | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono | |
39 | Bizuga Andrzej | Łódź | Polska | WPISOWE | ROSSMANN | opłacono BM |
40 | Konarczak Kacper | Łódź | Polska | WPISOWE | Celironman | opłacono BM |
41 | Mielczarek Blanka | Lodz | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
42 | Marszałkiewicz Żaneta | Chmielinko | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
43 | Świerko Zofia | Rąbień AB | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM | |
44 | Morawiec Weronika | Kraków | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono | |
45 | Dzik Barbara | Gorlice | Polska | WPISOWE | Gorlicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
46 | Wojtanis Magdalena | Toruń | Polska | WPISOWE | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 1590