Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3T Białystok | |||||||||
1 | Kaczyński Alek | Łapy | Triathlon | 3T Białystok | limit osiągnięty | ||||
2 | Gaiński Tomasz | Białystok | Triathlon | 3T Białystok | limit osiągnięty | ||||
3 | Bursiewicz Emil | Kleosin | Triathlon | 3T Białystok | opłacono on-line | ||||
4 | Walesiuk Monika | Białystok | Triathlon | 3T Białystok | opłacono on-line | ||||
3T Białystok/ABCpolisa | |||||||||
5 | Chołodowski Piotr | Białystok | Triathlon | 3T Białystok/ABCpolisa | limit osiągnięty | ||||
200 Procent Tętna Triathlon | |||||||||
6 | Kołosowski Kamil | Białystok | Triathlon | 200 Procent Tętna Triathlon | opłacono on-line | ||||
200%tetna | |||||||||
7 | Rogowicki Wojciech | Białystok | Triathlon | 200%tetna | opłacono on-line | ||||
@podwyscoach | |||||||||
8 | Podwysocki Marcin | Augustów/Serock | Triathlon | @podwyscoach | opłacono on-line | ||||
ATP | |||||||||
9 | Pużyński Mariusz | Augustów | Triathlon | ATP | opłacono on-line | ||||
ATP Augustów | |||||||||
10 | Cichy Bartosz | Białobrzegi | Triathlon | ATP Augustów | opłacono on-line | ||||
AZS Politechnika Białostocka | |||||||||
11 | Grochowski Michał | Białystok | Triathlon | AZS Politechnika Białostocka | opłacono on-line | ||||
Beko | |||||||||
12 | Zaleski Kacper | Czarna Białostocka | Triathlon | Beko | opłacono on-line | ||||
Biegaj z Juveną | |||||||||
13 | Lange Genowefa | Bełchatów | Triathlon | Biegaj z Juveną | opłacono on-line | ||||
Dawaj Kalach Team | |||||||||
14 | Jakubowski Tomasz | Augustów | Triathlon | Dawaj Kalach Team | opłacono on-line | ||||
Grupa Doradcza ATM | |||||||||
15 | Mużyło Tomasz | Ełk | Triathlon | Grupa Doradcza ATM | opłacono on-line | ||||
HTF Ludwik Sikorski | |||||||||
16 | Osyda Maciej | Suwałki | Triathlon | HTF Ludwik Sikorski | opłacono on-line | ||||
IM Inspiration | |||||||||
17 | Pawłowski Karol | Warszawa/Kuźnica | Triathlon | IM Inspiration | opłacono on-line | ||||
IronWoman FIT | |||||||||
18 | Kieda Aleksandra | Białystok | Triathlon | IronWoman FIT | limit osiągnięty | ||||
Jastrząb Kuźnica | |||||||||
19 | Pawłowski Edward | Kużnica | Triathlon | Jastrząb Kuźnica | opłacono on-line | ||||
KTW | |||||||||
20 | Niedźwiecki Arkadiusz | Białystok | Triathlon | KTW | opłacono on-line | ||||
21 | Pielecki Marcin | Białystok | Triathlon | KTW | opłacono on-line | ||||
MKP Wiking Ełk | |||||||||
22 | Pilczuk Piotr | Ełk | Triathlon | MKP Wiking Ełk | opłacono on-line | ||||
23 | Bernatowicz Paweł | Ełk | Triathlon | MKP Wiking Ełk | opłacono on-line | ||||
Magdalena Uździło Coaching | |||||||||
24 | Uździło Przemysław | Straduny | Triathlon | Magdalena Uździło Coaching | opłacono on-line | ||||
Miejskoaktywni/Szkaradowo | |||||||||
25 | Barteczka Jacek | Białystok | Triathlon | Miejskoaktywni/Szkaradowo | opłacono on-line | ||||
Nadaktywni | |||||||||
26 | Bernaczyk Anna | Białystok | Triathlon | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line | ||||
27 | Panasiuk Paweł | Białystok | Triathlon | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line | ||||
28 | KRYNSKI ZBIGNIEW | CIECHANOWIEC | Triathlon | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line | ||||
29 | Awruk Bartosz | Białystok | Triathlon | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line | ||||
30 | Stypułkowski Michał | Białystok | Triathlon | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line | ||||
31 | LEONIUK PAWEŁ | BIAŁYSTOK | Triathlon | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line | ||||
32 | Pendowski Kamil | Grabowka | Triathlon | Nadaktywni | limit osiągnięty | ||||
33 | Wysocki Tomasz | Białystok | Triathlon | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line | ||||
34 | Matejczyk Marcin | Białystok | Triathlon | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line | ||||
35 | BARANOWSKI ADAM | BIAŁYSTOK | Triathlon | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line | ||||
36 | Borowski Grzegorz | Białystok | Triathlon | Nadaktywni | limit osiągnięty | ||||
37 | Lemański Piotr | Białystok | Triathlon | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line | ||||
38 | Piotrowski Rafał | Choroszcz | Triathlon | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line | ||||
Nadaktywni | |||||||||
39 | Puciłowski Mirosław | Białystok | Triathlon | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line | ||||
Nadaktywni Białystok | |||||||||
40 | Michałowski Piotr | Białystok | Triathlon | Nadaktywni Białystok | limit osiągnięty | ||||
Pagepro | |||||||||
41 | Łojniewski Krzysztof | Białystok | Triathlon | Pagepro | opłacono on-line | ||||
Petunie | |||||||||
42 | Kosiński Marcin | Kolno | Triathlon | Petunie | opłacono on-line | ||||
RogoFitTeam | |||||||||
43 | Rogowicka Joanna | Białystok | Triathlon | RogoFitTeam | opłacono on-line | ||||
Sokólska Grupa Biegowa | |||||||||
44 | Tokarewicz Paweł | Sokółka | Triathlon | Sokólska Grupa Biegowa | opłacono on-line | ||||
45 | Baranowska Beata | Sokółka | Triathlon | Sokólska Grupa Biegowa | opłacono on-line | ||||
Sokólski Klub Kolarski | |||||||||
46 | Perkowski Aleksander | Sokółka | Triathlon | Sokólski Klub Kolarski | opłacono on-line | ||||
47 | Kirpsza Piotr | Sokółka | Triathlon | Sokólski Klub Kolarski | limit osiągnięty | ||||
48 | Bykowski Mariusz | Sokółka | Triathlon | Sokólski Klub Kolarski | limit osiągnięty | ||||
Spartanie dzieciom / G.S.M / Nadaktywni | |||||||||
49 | Wójcik Rafał | Białystok | Triathlon | Spartanie dzieciom / G.S.M / Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line | ||||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
50 | Boguski Adrian | Krzewo | Triathlon | opłacono on-line | |||||
51 | Sobolewski Szymon | Bialystok | Triathlon | opłacono on-line | |||||
52 | Chrzanowski Roman | Ełk | Triathlon | opłacono on-line | |||||
53 | Jarosz-Jarszewski Mateusz | Warszawa | Triathlon | opłacono on-line | |||||
54 | Bobrowska Małgorzata | Warszawa | Triathlon | opłacono on-line | |||||
55 | Chyliński Adam | Białystok | Triathlon | opłacono on-line | |||||
56 | Siekan Grzegorz | Lędziny | Triathlon | opłacono on-line | |||||
57 | Bojko Jurij | Klepacze | Triathlon | opłacono on-line | |||||
58 | Gogol Tomasz | Łomianki | Triathlon | opłacono on-line | |||||
59 | FALKOWSKI TOMASZ | GRABÓWKA | Triathlon | opłacono on-line | |||||
60 | Półtorak Krzysiek | Białystok | Triathlon | limit osiągnięty |
Wyświetleń: 3440