Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baranowski Filip | Żukowo | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | SP 1 Żukowo | |
2 | Bartwicka-Król Lena | Kartuzy | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | AMS KARTUZY | |
3 | Belczyński Aleksander | Żukowo | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | GKS Żukowo | |
4 | Bizewski Kacper | Żukowo | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | APK Jedynka Kartuzy | |
5 | Brulinska Daria | HOPOWO | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | Somonino | |
6 | Brulinski Bartosz | Hopowo | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | ||
7 | Brzozowska Nina | żukowo | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | ||
8 | Błaszkowska Agata | Pępowo | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | Sp 2 Żukowo | |
9 | CZAPOWIECKA NADIA | Banino | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | Banino | |
10 | Daszewski Oliwier | Słosinko | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | ||
11 | Diwan Mateusz | Banino | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | Szkoła podstawowa Banino | |
12 | Dudek Mateusz | Pępowo | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | SP Pępowo | |
13 | Dunst Bartosz | Kartuzy | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | AMS Kartuzy | |
14 | Dziobko Malwina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | ||
15 | Formela Alicja | Sierakowice | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | AMS | |
16 | Gromadzki Szymon | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | SP nr 35 w Gdańsku Oliwie | |
17 | Gruba Zuzanna | Kartuzy | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | AMS KARTUZY | ||
18 | Kąkol Filip | Żukowo | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | ||
19 | Kitowski Jan | Chmielno | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | ||
20 | Klein Oksana | Kartuzy | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | AMS | |
21 | Kopeć Michał | Żukowo | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | ||
22 | Koszałka Antonina | KARTUZY | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | AMS KARTUZY | |
23 | Krasowski Tomasz | Przyjaźń | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa Przyjaźń | |
24 | Kryszewska Martyna | Kartuzy | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | AMS KARTUZY | |
25 | Kwidzińska Amelka | Somonino | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | AMS Somonino | |
26 | Leżoń Lena | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | SP nr 35 w Gdańsku Oliwie | |
27 | Miszewski Antoni | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | Szkoła podstawowa nr 18 | |
28 | Orańska Matylda | Zukowo | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 | |
29 | Parchem Nikodem | Kielno | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | SFORA BOJANO | |
30 | Piernicka Klaudia | Leźno | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | SP Leźno | |
31 | Przychodny Sebastian | Somonino | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | AMS Somonino | |
32 | Rubin-Pyszka Otylia | Żukowo | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 | |
33 | Sieniek Jakub | Kartuzy | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | AMS KARTUZY | |
34 | Skurtys Amelia | REDA | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | Mardy Bum | |
35 | Smołoński Marcel | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | Active Flow | |
36 | Stasiołek Bartłomiej | Banino | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | UKS BANINO | |
37 | Strużyński Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | SP 39 Gdańsk | |
38 | Szagżdowicz Zofia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | ||
39 | Trzoska Kazimierz | Pepowo | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | Szkola Podstawowa Pępowo | |
40 | Uzarewicz Martyna | Banino | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | Szkoła podstawowa Banino | |
41 | Wiczkowska Wiktoria | Kartuzy | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | AMS KARTUZY | |
42 | Zwatykanicz Ewa | Rumia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | Projekt1000Up |
Wyświetleń: 11738