Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kostrzewa ELŻBIETA | Warszawa | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
2 | Żaglewska Jolanta | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | Reckitt Runners | |
3 | Posiewka Jacek | Góra | Polska | Bieg 5km | Reckitt Runners | |
4 | Nikołajuk Julia | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg 5km | Reckitt Runners | |
5 | Krakowski Karol | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 5km | FC. Port Żerań | |
6 | Zabłocka Mariola | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
7 | Zabłocki Karol | Warszawa | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | FIRE WINGS NW TEAM | |
8 | Franiewska Adrianna | Nowy dwór mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
9 | Skrzypczak Piotr | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg 5km | OM NDM | |
10 | Dziedziewicz Andrzej | Warszawa | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | K. S. Victoria Potęgowo | |
11 | Bielecka Zuzanna | Warszawa | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | K.S. Victoria Potęgowo | |
12 | Kowalczyk Aleksandra | Strachowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
13 | Akimow Robert | Płock | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Tajniaki 8.30 | |
14 | Kasperek Edyta | Warszawa | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
15 | Nowakowski Krzysztof | Strachowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
16 | Sikorski Tomasz | Płock | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Płońscy Patrioci | |
17 | Sikorska Wanda | Płock | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Płońscy Patrioci | |
18 | Oliński Jakub | Płock | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Płońscy Patrioci | |
19 | Oliński Jarosław | Płock | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Płońscy Patrioci | |
20 | Oliński Kacper | Płock | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Płońscy Patrioci | |
21 | Olińska Joanna | Płock | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Płońscy Patrioci | |
22 | Taperek Marta | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
23 | Owczarek Katarzyna | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
24 | Luberacki Artur | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | Aktywność Rodzi Pozytywność | |
25 | Jarczewska Monika | Stare Wrońska | Polska | Bieg 5km | Klub Bokserski Huragan Trębki Stare | |
26 | Cieplińska Wioletta | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 5km | Naprzód Młociny | |
27 | Głos Wojciech | Trębki Nowe | Polska | Bieg 5km | OSP Trębki Nowe | |
28 | Kamieńska Magdalena | Kamienica | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
29 | Koźniewski Jakub | Strubiny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
30 | Dyoniziak Katarzyna | Wychódźc | Polska | Bieg 5km | Galopujący Wychódźc | |
31 | Różnowicz Bogusław | Wychódźc | Polska | Bieg 5km | Galopujący Wychódźc | |
32 | Smolińska Agata | Nowy Dwór Maz | Polska | Bieg 5km | Reckitt Runners | |
33 | Kania Daria | Strzembowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
34 | Budek Sebastian | Kroczewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
35 | Dobrowolski Piotr | Góra | Polska | Bieg 5km | Reckitt Runners | |
36 | Wilczek Marta Wilczek | Góra | Polska | Bieg 5km | Reckitt Runners | |
37 | Łabęda Izabela | Zakroczym | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
38 | Kaniak Zbigniew | Płońsk | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Grupa Nordic Walking Płońsk | |
39 | Ciesielska Lilianna | Płock | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | TAJNIAKI 8.30 | |
40 | Wyłupek Małgorzata | Naborówiec | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Urząd gminy Załuski | |
41 | Butryn Celina | Naborówiec | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Urząd gminy Załuski | |
42 | Siwek Ewa | Naborówiec | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Urząd gminy Załuski | |
43 | Rucińska Anna | Bolęcin | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
44 | Witczak Iza | KROCZEWO | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
45 | Ostrowski Marcin | ZAŁUSKI | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
46 | Szulborska Aleksandra | Stare Olszyny | Polska | Bieg 5km | wolny strzelec | |
47 | grzegrzółka michał | płońsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
48 | Andrzejewski Grzegorz | Szerominek | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
49 | Bronowski Piotr | Węgrzynowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
50 | Graczyk Mariusz | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
51 | Kamińska Aneta | Płock | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Tajniaki 8:30 | |
52 | Gankowska Marta | Płock | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Tajniaki 8.30 | |
53 | Gankowski Bogdan | Płock | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Tajniaki 8:30 | |
54 | Woroniecka Katarzyna | Maszewo Duże | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Tajniaki 8.30 | |
55 | Radomska Zuzanna | Nowe Miasto | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | OSP Nowe Miasto | |
56 | Wdowiarski Michał | Dziekanów Polski | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
57 | Żuławnik Jarosław | Czerwińsk nad Wisłą | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
58 | Leszczyńska Emilia | Nowe Miasto | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | OSP Nowe Miasto | |
59 | Siulińska Julia | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
60 | Wojciechowska Bogumiła | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
61 | MALINOWSKA Agnieszka | Wygoda Smoszewska | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
62 | Stachowicz Sylwia | 09-100 Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
63 | Bardoni-Grunkowska Katarzyna | Kroczewo | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
64 | Korzeniewska Aneta | Plock | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
65 | Kon Monika | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | Aktywność rodzi pozytywność | |
66 | Ciosek Daria | Płońsk | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
67 | Bratkowska Agnieszka | Płońsk | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Torpeda Race Team | |
68 | Wąsewicz Mateusz | Zakroczym | Polska | Bieg 5km | Huragan Trębki Stare | |
69 | Czytrzyńska Alicja | Zakroczym | Polska | Bieg 5km | Klub Bokserski Huragan Trębki Stare | |
70 | Jakubowski Bartosz | Sochocin | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
71 | Jonka Rafał | Nowe Miasto | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
72 | Kurpiewska Klaudia | Zakroczym | Polska | Bieg 5km | Klub Bokserski Huragan Trębki Stare | |
73 | Wtulich - Borkowska Anna | Siedlin | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
74 | Jonka Justyna | Nowe Miasto | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
75 | Pietrzak Paulina | Czerwińsk nad Wisłą | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
76 | Kobielewska Karolina | Zakroczym | Polska | Bieg 5km | Klub Bokserski Huragan Trębki Stare | |
77 | Tomala Patryk Tomala | Załuski | Polska | Bieg 5km | Huragan Trębki Stare | |
78 | Piekut Żanna | Nowa Wrona | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
79 | Piekut Paweł | Nowa Wrona | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
80 | Jasiorski Błażej | Wichorowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
81 | Łączyński Adam | Gościmin Wielki | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
82 | Wojciechowski Mateusz | Kroczewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Huragan Trębki Stare | |
83 | Kwiatkowska Żaneta | Złotopolice | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
84 | Jankowski Mateusz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
85 | Melińska Wioleta | Gostolin | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
86 | Sosnowska Paulina | Złotopolice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
87 | Palmowski Artur | Złotopolice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
88 | Pałaszewska Katarzyna | Trębki Nowe | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
89 | PALMOWSKA MONIKA | ZŁOTOPOLICE | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
90 | Wieczorek Kamil | Kroczewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
91 | Wieczorek Marta | Kroczewo | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
92 | Kania Aneta | Siedlin | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Kijanki z Siedlina | |
93 | Stankowska Katarzyna | Siedlin | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Kijanki z Siedlina | |
94 | Draganiak Marta | Zarębin | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
95 | Miączyńska EMILKA | Płońsk | Marsz NW 5km | |||
96 | Kaźmierczak Mariusz | PŁOŃSK | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
97 | Borkowska Agnieszka | Siedlin | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Kijanki z Siedlina | |
98 | Kołtunowicz Krzysztof Kołtunowicz | Nowe Miasto | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
99 | Wojtanis Magdalena | Toruń | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Spc | |
100 | Mariańska Patrycja | Radzymin | Polska | Bieg 5km |
Wyświetleń: 4546