Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Šolc Robert | Olomouc | Czechy | JURA ULTRA 100 | Fotři na útěku | |
2 | Heřmanský Jan | Olomouc | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | Fotři na útěku | |
3 | ZIMKOWSKI MARCIN | GŁOGÓW | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | KGHM ZG RUN | opłacono on-line |
4 | Romanowski Rafał | Ocice | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | ***** *** | opłacono on-line |
5 | Wółkiewicz Paweł | Pruszków | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | Trail Is Our Way | opłacono on-line |
6 | żyła tomasz | Kurzyna Średnia | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | ||
7 | Kitlas Dariusz | Sochonie | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | BSB | |
8 | Pyzik Tomasz | Gliwice | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | Drużyna mojacukrzyca.pl | opłacono on-line |
9 | Witlicki Kacper | Krosno Odrzańskie | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | BBC Krosno Odrzańskie | opłacono on-line |
10 | Pawlak Slawomir | Krosno Odrzańskie | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | #PawlakTeam | opłacono on-line |
11 | Barciok Marek | Radlin | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | Samson Marklowice | opłacono on-line |
12 | Tlołka Łukasz | Palowice | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | Samson Marklowice | opłacono on-line |
13 | Nitka Mikołaj | Opole | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | Monar Zbicko | |
14 | Jaraszek Sanjaya | Nysa | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | Jasna Strona Mocy | opłacono on-line |
15 | Anioł Daniel | Częstochowa | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | Sztuki Walki Częstochowa Backfist | opłacono on-line |
16 | Bartosik Artur | Łódź | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | ||
17 | Gibała Marcin | Mielec | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | Biegam dla Ali I Hani Łazarz | opłacono on-line |
18 | Siwa Kinga | Brenna | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Nowak Sebastian | Poznań | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | Clones | |
20 | Margas Grzegorz | Proszowice | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Sawczyn Tomasz | Brzekowice Dolne | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | DBS | |
22 | Gulajski Rafał | Kopienica | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | OSIEM | |
23 | Wojda Piotr | Modlnica | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Stodolny Krzysztof | Woryty | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Lic Janusz | Zabrze | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Kopczyński Paweł | Wierzbiczany | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Dobrenko Edyta | Rybnik | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Kuta Rafał | Puławy | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | EKIPA Puławy | opłacono on-line |
29 | Szymura Wojciech | Rybnik | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | Rybnicka Grupa Biegowa Pędzimy Razem | opłacono on-line |
30 | Sutkowski Andrzej | Myszków | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Jędrzejczyk Sebastian | Opoczno | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | Oknonet Ultra Run Opoczno | opłacono on-line |
32 | Kędziora Leszek | Opoczno | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | Oknonet Ultra Run Opoczno | opłacono on-line |
33 | Gorzoch Justyna | Warszawa | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | Klub Wysokogórski Warszawa | |
34 | Nowicki Tomasz | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | Klub Biegacza Fartlek | |
35 | Rożniata Iwona | Głowno | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Juszczyk Łukasz | Mała Wieś | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | Niepołomice Biegają | opłacono on-line |
37 | Piwońska Agnieszka | Łódź | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Wędlikowski Adam | Katowice | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | HURAGAN LIGOTA | opłacono |
39 | Radziwończyk Klaudia | Kalety | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | Radio Katowice SA | |
40 | Czekalski Jakub | Wloclawek | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | Sztos | opłacono on-line |
41 | Janiec Robert | Czeladź | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | Ratownik Górniczy | |
42 | Jedwabny Piotr | Wilczyce | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Kalińska Dorota | Kobyłka | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | ||
44 | Czyżewska Agnieszka | Częstochowa | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | Słońca Jury | |
45 | Dydak Rafał | Nadarzyn | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | opłacono | |
46 | Lepiarz Szymon | Kraków | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | Never Give Up !!! | opłacono on-line |
47 | Krakowian Marek | Częstochowa | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | Jest Lepiej Run Team | opłacono |
48 | Dyduła Renata | Kraków | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | Italcar Team | |
49 | Lipka Sebastian | Ogrodzieniec | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Nowakowski Krzysztof | Ruda Śląska | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | KyloGo | opłacono on-line |
51 | Tyc Mirosław | Czechowice-Dziedzice | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | MOW Jaworze/RYTM | opłacono on-line |
52 | Zawadzki Tomasz | Aleksandria | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | Zryw Parzymiechy | opłacono on-line |
53 | Polczyk Adam | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | Srebrne Miasto Tarnowskie Góry | opłacono on-line |
54 | Ciok Anna | Gliwice | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Snarski Dariusz | Katowice | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | WATAHA-Łączy Nas Biegania | opłacono on-line |
56 | Sendobry Artur | Ruda Śląska | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Tobjasz Krzysztof | Choceń | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Sroka Marcin | Kraków | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | Asseco Active Team | opłacono on-line |
59 | Lorenc Jakub | Kraków | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Dziurski Piotr | Częstochowa | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | KW Częstochowa | opłacono on-line |
61 | Lisowska Kamila | Zabrze | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | Yno Ultra | opłacono on-line |
62 | Strzelczyk Grażyna | Gliwice | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Lik Michał | Rybnik | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Szczotka Jakub | Wrocław | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Szolc Sebastian | Gliwice | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Pietrzyk Jarosław | Częstochowa | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | Jest Lepiej Run Team | opłacono on-line |
67 | Piotrowski Michał | Wrocław | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | ||
68 | Klate Łukasz | Łódź | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | Łódż Kocha Sport | |
69 | Maciąg Monika | Zawiercie | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | opłacono | |
70 | Czajczyński Daniel | Września | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | Sfora BMK | |
71 | Szymczak Piotr | Ostrołęka | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Godyń Jan | Katowice | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | Deloitte Adventure Team | |
73 | Sypniewska Hanna | Gdynia | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | Spartanie Dzieciom/ Ultraway Team | opłacono |
74 | Rychlik Sebastian | Klucze | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | Lisy pustyni | |
75 | Palka Andrzej | Chrzanów | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | Black Hat Team | opłacono on-line |
76 | Wierzbicka Izabela | Gliwice | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Szymczyk Tomasz | Częstochowa | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | Team Szymczyki | opłacono on-line |
78 | Dydak Dawid | Nadarzyn | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | Team Deaf Running | opłacono |
79 | Szulhan Piotr | Parkoszowice | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | Jura Team | opłacono on-line |
80 | Brandys Michał | Zbytków | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | Yno Ultra | opłacono on-line |
81 | Wróblewska Katarzyna | Zawiercie | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | Git Ekipa! | |
82 | Bednarek Maksymilian | Mansfield | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Trochimowicz Hubert | Warszawa | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | Longevity Expedition |
Wyświetleń: 21659