Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Górska Kinga | Kraków | Polska | JURA TRAIL 10 | Wicher | |
2 | Šolc Robert | Olomouc | Czechy | JURA ULTRA 100 | Fotři na útěku | |
3 | Heřmanský Jan | Olomouc | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | Fotři na útěku | |
4 | Kulesza Łukasz | Mikołów | Polska | JURA TRAIL 25 | ||
5 | Góralik Sylwia Góralik | Jawornik | Polska | JURA TRAIL 10 | KS AZS AWF KRAKÓW | |
6 | Skop Michał | Zabrze | Polska | JURA TRAIL 10 | ||
7 | Wieczorek Aleksandra | Poreba | Polska | JURA TRAIL 10 | ||
8 | Wieczorek Grzegorz | Poreba | Polska | JURA TRAIL 10 | ||
9 | żyła tomasz | Kurzyna Średnia | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | ||
10 | Kitlas Dariusz | Sochonie | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | BSB | |
11 | Przybyłko Krzysztof | Lipowa | Polska | JURA TRAIL 25 | ||
12 | Solecki Piotr | Klucze | Polska | JURA ULTRA 50 | ||
13 | Jędrszczyk Sebastian | Czeladź | Polska | JURA ULTRA 50 | ||
14 | Walecki Filip | Czarków | Polska | JURA TRAIL 10 | Filip na 21-szym biegu | |
15 | Krawczyk Dawid | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | JURA TRAIL 25 | ||
16 | Nitka Mikołaj | Opole | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | Monar Zbicko | |
17 | Łoza Mateusz | Gorzków | Polska | JURA TRAIL 25 | Zwiedzanie przez bieganie | |
18 | Bartosik Artur | Łódź | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | ||
19 | Jasiński Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | JURA TRAIL 25 | ||
20 | Bondarczuk Sylwia | Czechowice-Dziedzice | Polska | JURA ULTRA 50 | Ultra Beskid Sport | |
21 | Nowak Sebastian | Poznań | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | Clones | |
22 | Sawczyn Tomasz | Brzekowice Dolne | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | DBS | |
23 | Gasiuk Sławomir | Milanówek | Polska | JURA TRAIL 25 | ||
24 | Gulajski Rafał | Kopienica | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | OSIEM | |
25 | Brzeziński Damian | Wysoka | Polska | JURA ULTRA 50 | FAST FOOT | |
26 | Nocuń Daria | Złoty Potok | Polska | JURA TRAIL 25 | ||
27 | Haładus Adam | Ludwinów | Polska | JURA TRAIL 25 | ||
28 | Matera Kinga | Wysoka | Polska | JURA ULTRA 50 | Grupa Jura | |
29 | Mielcarek Leszek | Bytom | Polska | JURA TRAIL 10 | nierzeszony | |
30 | Janczyk Grzegorz | Rybnik | Polska | JURA TRAIL 25 | Rybnicka Grupa Biegowa Pędzimy Razem | |
31 | Gorzoch Justyna | Warszawa | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | Klub Wysokogórski Warszawa | |
32 | Kardyś Aleksy | Chorzów-Miasto | Polska | JURA ULTRA 50 | ||
33 | Nowicki Tomasz | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | Klub Biegacza Fartlek | |
34 | Roszak Piotr | Wieliczka | Polska | JURA ULTRA 50 | ||
35 | Korbecka Ula | Warszawa | Polska | JURA ULTRA 50 | ||
36 | Hajda Justyna | Radzionków | Polska | JURA TRAIL 10 | Mafia Team Lubliniec | |
37 | Radziwończyk Klaudia | Kalety | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | Radio Katowice SA | |
38 | Boza Beata | Gdynia/Chłapowo | Polska | JURA TRAIL 25 | WłóczyMordy | |
39 | Snopczyński Marcin | Radom | Polska | JURA ULTRA 50 | ||
40 | Pucuła Mateusz | Chrzanów | Polska | JURA ULTRA 50 | ||
41 | Neporozhnii Dmytro | Kraków | Polska | JURA ULTRA 50 | ||
42 | Dolata Krzysztof | Gliwice | Polska | JURA ULTRA 50 | SOCIOS SILESIA | |
43 | Janiec Robert | Czeladź | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | Ratownik Górniczy | |
44 | Łatak-Skrabut Basia | Gliwice | Polska | JURA ULTRA 50 | Biegaj z Trenerami | |
45 | Pardela Adrian | Zawiercie | Polska | JURA ULTRA 50 | ||
46 | Kalińska Dorota | Kobyłka | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | ||
47 | Lenartowicz Barbara | Łódź | Polska | JURA TRAIL 25 | ||
48 | Czyżewska Agnieszka | Częstochowa | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | Słońca Jury | |
49 | Kraicziczek Krzysztof | Piekło | Polska | JURA TRAIL 25 | ReShape Runners | |
50 | Mól Wioletta | Czeladź | Polska | JURA TRAIL 25 | ||
51 | Stryjewski Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | JURA TRAIL 25 | ||
52 | Skalska Anna | Bytom | Polska | JURA TRAIL 10 | Alpin Sport Team | |
53 | Pogrzeba Anna | Katowice | Polska | JURA TRAIL 25 | ||
54 | Mucha Krzysztof | Olkusz | Polska | JURA ULTRA 50 | biegajwmalopolsce.pl | |
55 | Klasa Agnieszka | Niepołomice | Polska | JURA TRAIL 10 | ||
56 | Iwanicki Łukasz | Lublin | Polska | JURA TRAIL 25 | ||
57 | Trzeciecka Magdalena | Łódź | Polska | JURA TRAIL 25 | ||
58 | Pilis Paulina | Myszków | Polska | JURA TRAIL 25 | ||
59 | Serafin Michał | Myszków | Polska | JURA TRAIL 25 | SERTEAM | |
60 | Jurek Jarosław | Limanowa | Polska | JURA TRAIL 25 | Jurki w trasie | |
61 | Pawłowska-Jurek Paulina | Limanowa | Polska | JURA TRAIL 25 | Jurki w trasie | |
62 | Dyduła Renata | Kraków | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | Italcar Team | |
63 | Niedziela Kamil | Sosnowiec | Polska | JURA TRAIL 25 | W pogoni za duchem | |
64 | Pawlik-Niedziela Sandra | Sosnowiec | Polska | JURA TRAIL 10 | W pogoni za duchem | |
65 | Popławski Krzysiek | Warszawa | Polska | JURA TRAIL 25 | PWPW S.A. | |
66 | Woźniak Sebastian | Łódź | Polska | JURA TRAIL 25 | ORT | |
67 | Skowronek Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | JURA ULTRA 50 | ||
68 | Wręczycki Łukasz | Lubliniec | Polska | JURA ULTRA 50 | Lubliniec | |
69 | Janiszewski Dominik | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | JURA ULTRA 50 | ||
70 | Pronobis Marek | Wilkowice | Polska | JURA ULTRA 50 | Pronobis Team | |
71 | Brzozowski Mariusz | Gomunice | Polska | JURA TRAIL 25 | Roztruchtani Gomunice | |
72 | Dordzik Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | JURA ULTRA 50 | Kamil Leśniak Team | |
73 | Wywiał Sebastian | Poczesna | Polska | JURA ULTRA 50 | Press glass biegamy i wspieramy | |
74 | Żebrowski Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | JURA TRAIL 25 | 47/43 | |
75 | Piotrowski Michał | Wrocław | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | ||
76 | Klate Łukasz | Łódź | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | Łódż Kocha Sport | |
77 | Bogacki Bartosz | Zawiercie | Polska | JURA ULTRA 50 | Aktywnienacodzien | |
78 | Czajczyński Daniel | Września | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | Sfora BMK | |
79 | Nowak Oktawiusz | Starachowice | Polska | JURA TRAIL 25 | ||
80 | Godyń Jan | Katowice | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | Deloitte Adventure Team | |
81 | Rychlik Sebastian | Klucze | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | Lisy pustyni | |
82 | Pasternak Aneta | Orzesze | Polska | JURA ULTRA 50 | ||
83 | Lachowska Magdalena | Bielsko Biała | Polska | JURA TRAIL 10 | ||
84 | Kowalik Macin | Kielce | Polska | JURA ULTRA 50 | ||
85 | Kot Paulina | Bukowno | Polska | JURA TRAIL 10 | ||
86 | Kwiatkowski Jacek | Katowice | Polska | JURA TRAIL 25 | ING Bank Śląski | |
87 | Szturc Klaudia | Jaworzno | Polska | JURA TRAIL 25 | ING Bank Śląski | |
88 | Babicka Izabela | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | JURA TRAIL 10 | ING Bank Śląski | |
89 | Babicka Izabela | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | JURA TRAIL 10 | ING Bank Śląski | |
90 | Majewska Monika | Poręba | Polska | JURA TRAIL 25 | ||
91 | Majewski Tomasz | Poręba | Polska | JURA TRAIL 25 | ||
92 | Matera Kinga | Wysoka | Polska | JURA ULTRA 50 | Grupa Jura.pl | |
93 | Mrowiec Marta | Katowice | Polska | JURA TRAIL 10 | ING Bank Śląski | |
94 | Lewandowski Bartek | Poznań | Polska | JURA TRAIL 25 | ||
95 | Wróblewska Katarzyna | Zawiercie | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | Git Ekipa! | |
96 | Ruszkiewicz Marcin | Katowice | Polska | JURA TRAIL 25 | ING Bank Śląski | |
97 | Trochimowicz Hubert | Warszawa | Polska | JURA ULTRA 100 | Longevity Expedition |
Wyświetleń: 22848