Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rusin Adam | Nieborowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Rusek Team | opłacono on-line |
2 | Kantor Monika | Zabrze | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Osowska Katarzyna | Gliwice | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Wojtaczka Grzegorz | Radzionkow | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Cidry na szosie | opłacono on-line |
5 | Wrodarczyk Paweł | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Zdrzałek Alicja | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 10 km | Nordic Sport 2021 | opłacono on-line |
7 | Szwarc Piotr | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Osoby niepełnosprawne | KOPYRA TEAM#BIEGAM WOLNO ALE... | |
8 | Janoszka Irena | Radzionków | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Cidry lotajom | opłacono on-line |
9 | Gryboś Piotr | Koszęcin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Nowara Joanna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Osoby niepełnosprawne | ||
11 | Gola Dominika Gola | Nowe Chechło | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Dolibóg Mikołaj | Radzionków | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Dolibóg Grzegorz | Radzionków | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Paruzel Karolina | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Modrzejewski Rafał | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | RTP | opłacono on-line |
16 | Praduń Michał | Kraków | Polska | Osoby niepełnosprawne | ||
17 | Ślusarczyk Andrzej | Prudnik | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Wesoły Borsuk Team | opłacono |
18 | Ślusarczyk Danuta | Prudnik | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Wesoły Borsuk Team | opłacono |
19 | Ślusarczyk Karolina | Prudnik | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Wesoły Borsuk Team | opłacono |
20 | Iskrzak Izabela | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Knopek Bartłomiej | Bieruń | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Rabsztyn Andrzej | Londyn | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono on-line |
23 | Jurek Ewa | Westrza | Polska | Osoby niepełnosprawne | ||
24 | Barański Rafał | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Skowron Ania | Olsztyn | Polska | Marsz NW 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Skowron Krystian | Olsztyn | Polska | Marsz NW 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Giebel Dawid | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Sawecki Grzegorz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Cetera Ewelina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
30 | BUCZKO ADAM | KRAKÓW | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | ||
31 | Sagan Magdalena | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Sebastian Łukasz | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Wieczorek Łukasz Wieczorek | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | #MYJUZSWOJEZROBILI | opłacono on-line |
34 | Kałka Krzysztof | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 10 km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono on-line |
35 | Zajdel Jakub | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ING Bank Śląski | opłacono |
36 | Wojtaczka Anna | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Cidry lotajom | opłacono on-line |
37 | Gajewski Jacek | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Kurczak i Agatka | opłacono on-line |
38 | Lucik Grażyna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
39 | Meler Daniel | Piekary Sl. | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Łysi lotajo | opłacono on-line |
40 | Garus Łukasz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Czapla Arkadiusz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Cieszyński Wojciech | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | IRON MAIDEN | opłacono on-line |
43 | Pakosz Max | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | II LO IM. ST. STASZICA W TARNOWSKICH GÓRACH | opłacono on-line |
44 | Matuć Dariusz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | |
45 | Janicka Alicja | Stanica | Polska | Marsz NW 10 km | Zatyrani gratisownia.pl gmina Pilchowice | |
46 | Wielechowska Aleksandra | Lubliniec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ING Bank Śląski | opłacono |
47 | Rojek Paweł | Kielce | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Kołodziej Arkadiusz | Siewierz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Żbikowski Wacław | Kowalówka | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Turbo-Kije | opłacono on-line |
50 | Wojtal Marta | Radzionków | Polska | Marsz NW 10 km | Cidry lotajom | opłacono on-line |
51 | Głos Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Zientek Damian | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Filipiak Hieronim | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
54 | Filipiak Beata | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
55 | Księżyk Łukasz | Bytom | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Cidry lotajom | opłacono on-line |
56 | Bukowińska Bożena | Pilchowice | Polska | Marsz NW 10 km | ||
57 | Szendzielorz Ilona | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | MALINOWE GWIAZDY | opłacono on-line |
58 | Watoła Monika | Pyskowice | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | M&M | opłacono on-line |
59 | Watoła Marek | Pyskowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | M&M | opłacono on-line |
60 | Hodniczek Tomasz | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | FUCHS OIL | opłacono on-line |
61 | Szulc Damian | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Żórawski Team | opłacono on-line |
62 | Kryshmaru Viktor | Dabrowa Goгnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
63 | Brożek Bartosz | Gliwice | Polska | Osoby niepełnosprawne | ||
64 | Liszczyk Ireneusz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Łysi lotaja | opłacono on-line |
65 | Hajda Justyna | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Mafia Team Lubliniec | opłacono on-line |
66 | Frączek Anna | Radzionków | Polska | Marsz NW 10 km | ||
67 | Konik Ireneusz | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Cidry lotajom | opłacono on-line |
68 | Hobzda Piotr | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Kowalski Maciej | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Flytronic Sport Team | opłacono |
70 | Pytlak Artur | Knurów | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | RAWIMEX | |
71 | Maistrenko Olha | Orzesze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
72 | Ryś Artur | Mikołów | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | STS BIEGATON Mikołów | |
73 | Podolak Teresa | Pyskowice | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | P.P.U.H FRETPOL | opłacono on-line |
74 | Podolak Alfred | Pyskowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | P.P.U.H FRETPOL | opłacono on-line |
75 | Kęcik Judyta | Pyskowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | P.P.U.H FRETPOL | opłacono on-line |
76 | Kott Mirosław | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | MIRKOTT | opłacono on-line |
77 | Kucharewicz Bartosz | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Cidry lotajom | opłacono on-line |
78 | Tobor Gabriela | Radzionków | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Cidry lotajom | opłacono on-line |
79 | Śliwka Damian | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
80 | Harwig Natalia | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Cidry lotajom | opłacono on-line |
81 | Mrachacz Dorota | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
82 | Indyk Wojciech | Katowice | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Rafalski Przemysław | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Jaworski Michał | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | bytom.slask.pl | opłacono on-line |
85 | Budny Sławomir | Ostrów Wlkp. | Polska | Osoby niepełnosprawne | ||
86 | Korpecki Zefiryn | Wieruszów | Polska | Marsz NW 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Krzyworączka Piotr | Kraków | Polska | Marsz NW 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Mazgaj Grażyna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Umińska-Duraj Sława | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | UM Piekary Śląskie | opłacono on-line |
90 | Wudyka Agata | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | FatKillerArmy | opłacono on-line |
91 | Smolik Sławomir | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | FatKillerArmy | opłacono on-line |
92 | Gałuszka Gabriela | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | opłacono on-line |
93 | Bayer Patrycja | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Nordic Walking Lyski | opłacono on-line |
94 | Czerwonko Jakub | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | #MYJUZSWOJEZROBILI | opłacono on-line |
95 | Rojek Tomasz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
96 | Koziara Grzegorz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | opłacono on-line |
97 | Żaak Michał | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Knop Andrzej | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Knop Beata | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Osoby niepełnosprawne | ||
100 | Franciszczak Łucja | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 10 km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 13279