Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STUDNICKI RYSZARD | TURKA | Polska | 5 km | ||
2 | Czerniawska Halina | Lublin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
3 | Rutkowska Danuta | KOZIENICE | Polska | 5 km | Kozienice | opłacono |
4 | Bzymek-Polańska Liliana | Zaklików | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
5 | Świerczewska Jolanta | KOZIENICE | Polska | 5 km | Kozienice | opłacono |
6 | Synowiec Jadwiga | KOZIENICE | Polska | 5 km | Kozienice | opłacono |
7 | Bacho Joanna | KOZIENICE | Polska | 5 km | Kozienice | opłacono |
8 | Łukasińska Urszula | KOZIENICE | Polska | 5 km | Kozienice | opłacono |
9 | Bzymek-Polańska Joanna | Zaklików | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
10 | KALBARCZYK REGINA | KOZIENICE | Polska | 5 km | Kozienice | opłacono |
11 | Piech Ewa | Grabanów | Polska | 5 km | TKKF Krzna | opłacono |
12 | Lenartowicz Andrzej | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
13 | Krawczyk Alicja | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
14 | KAWIŃSKA Anna | Lublin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
15 | Olucha-Drąg Joanna | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
16 | Wierzbicka Barbara | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
17 | Misztal Halina | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
18 | Kapica Maria | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
19 | Piątkowska Grażyna | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
20 | Sokołowski Józef | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
21 | Tynecka Alicja | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
22 | Kowalczyk Bogusława | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
23 | Chmurzyńska Stanisława | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
24 | Łukasiewicz Elżbieta | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
25 | Łukawska Małgorzata | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
26 | Szewc Ewa | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
27 | Grzegorczyk Krzysztof | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
28 | Grzegorczyk Janina | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
29 | Nawrocki Rafał | Łęczna | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
30 | Rychlik Krzysztof | Łuków | Polska | 5 km | Aktywni z Pasją Łuków | opłacono |
31 | Rychlik Julia | Łuków | Polska | 5 km | Aktywni z Pasją Łuków | opłacono |
32 | Mierzejewska Halina | Lublin | Polska | 5 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | |
33 | Kuty Danuta | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
34 | Sygnowska Lucyna | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
35 | Mańka Andrzej | Modliborzyce | Polska | 5 km | Start Indywidualny | opłacono |
36 | Tomaszewska Gabriela | Łuków | Polska | 5 km | Aktywni z Pasją Łuków | opłacono |
37 | Dmowska Jagoda | Łuków | Polska | 5 km | Aktywni z Pasją Łuków | opłacono |
38 | Wójcik Mariola | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
39 | MADEJ MONIKA | RYKI | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
40 | Szlendak Janina | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
41 | Szałachwij Anna | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
42 | Przybysz Bożena | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
43 | Turowska Wiesława | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
44 | Pawłowska Anna | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
45 | Koter Krystyna | Rudy | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
46 | Sysa Wiesława | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
47 | Cybul Ewa | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 5 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
48 | Seń Janina | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
49 | Łysiak Monika | Lublin | Polska | 5 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
50 | Torój Barbara | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
51 | Żaczek Teresa | Ryki | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
52 | Stołecka Alicja | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
53 | Gadzała Elżbieta | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 5 km | Chodzę z SERcEM | opłacono |
54 | Pietras Urszula | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 5 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
55 | Gawrysiak Teresa | Annopol | Polska | 5 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
56 | Janisz Krystyna | Annopol | Polska | 5 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
57 | Nowogrodzka Alicja | Lublin | Polska | 5 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
58 | Lecyk Mieczysław | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 5 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
59 | Lecyk Jadwiga | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 5 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
60 | Kiewel Janina | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 5 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
61 | Patro Adam | Ryki | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
62 | Duber Krystyna | Ryki | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo- rowerowa grupa Ryki | opłacono |
63 | Czerska Nadia | Ryki | Polska | 5 km | ||
64 | Klębowska Małgorzata | Łuków | Polska | 5 km | Aktywni z Pasją Łuków | opłacono |
65 | Malicka Józefa | Annopol | Polska | 5 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
66 | Kozarska Anna | Łuków | Polska | 5 km | Aktywni z Pasją Łuków | opłacono |
67 | BLIŹNIAK HELENA | Ryki | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
68 | Buraczyński Marcin | Łuków | Polska | 5 km | Aktywni z Pasją Łuków | opłacono |
69 | Wysokiński Jerzy | Łuków | Polska | 5 km | Aktywni z Pasją Łuków | opłacono |
70 | Lesiuk Mirosława | Łuków | Polska | 5 km | Aktywni z Pasją Łuków | opłacono |
71 | Ułasiewicz Jerzy | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
72 | Stachera Emilia Stachera | Lublin | Polska | 5 km | Fundacja BezMiar | |
73 | Wilczyńska Barbara | Łuków | Polska | 5 km | Aktywni z Pasją Łuków | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 6627