Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kapica Aneta | Kiełczewice | Polska | 10 km | WłóczyKIJKI | opłacono |
2 | Skierka Dariusz | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
3 | Zapalska Elzbieta | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
4 | Grzanka ANNA | Motycz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
5 | STANEK PAWEŁ | PUŁAWY | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
6 | Tomczyk Andrzej | Tarnobrzeg | Polska | 10 km | TG Sokół Zakopane | |
7 | Predko Grażyna | Tarnobrzeg | Polska | 10 km | ||
8 | Zabielski Grzegorz | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
9 | piech Krzysztof | Grabanów | Polska | 10 km | AWF Biała Podlaska - TKKF Krzna | opłacono |
10 | Herman Katarzyna | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | WłóczyKIJKI | opłacono |
11 | Pieńkosz Aneta | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
12 | Kuziuk Beata | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
13 | Błażejewska Tamara Błażejewska | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
14 | Wójtowicz Joanna | Bełżyce | Polska | 10 km | WłóczyKIJKI | opłacono |
15 | Piętka Krzysztof | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
16 | Świrszcz Tomasz | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
17 | Janik- Tymińska Elżbieta | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
18 | Liszewska Małgorzata | Skowieszynek | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
19 | Chamera Beata Chamera | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
20 | Furtak Edyta | Wąwolnica | Polska | 10 km | Fundacja BezMiar | opłacono |
21 | Górnik Joanna | Krasnobród | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walking Team Krasnobród | opłacono |
22 | GÓRNIK KRZYSZTOF | Krasnobród | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walking Team Krasnobród | opłacono |
23 | Pasierkiewicz Justyna | Bełżyce | Polska | 10 km | WłóczyKIJKI | opłacono |
24 | Dejko Elżbieta | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
25 | Gajewski Zbigniew | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
26 | Harasim Kamila | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
27 | Rosiak Jan | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
28 | Komosa Magdalena | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
29 | Kalisiak Ewa | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
30 | Kwaśny Tomasz | Borki | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ Z SERcEM | opłacono |
31 | Kwaśna Małgorzata | Borki | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
32 | Żurowski Jacek | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
33 | Żurowska Małgorzata | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
34 | Socha Krzysztof | Wojciechów | Polska | 10 km | Fundacja BezMiar | opłacono |
35 | Kowalska Hanna | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
36 | Piasecka Renata | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
37 | Sibiga Elżbieta | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
38 | Iłowiecka Magdalena | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
39 | Rachoń-Beczyńska Małgorzata | Urzędów | Polska | 10 km | KSS Bebek Jedynka - Kraśnik na Kijach | opłacono |
40 | Borkowska Ewa | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | WłóczyKIJKI | opłacono |
41 | Wójcicka Alina | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | WłóczyKIJKI | opłacono |
42 | Krawczyk Magdalena | Bystrzyca Stara | Polska | 10 km | WłóczyKIJKI | opłacono |
43 | Chruściel Anna | Annopol | Polska | 10 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
44 | Kielar Magdalena | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
45 | Charkiewicz Jan | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
46 | Romaszko Lidia | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
47 | Budzyńska Elżbieta | Osmolice Pierwsze | Polska | 10 km | WłóczyKIJKI | opłacono |
48 | Mróz Marcin Mróz | Łowicz | Polska | 10 km | Frost team | opłacono |
49 | Wojda-Wróbel Milena | Łowicz | Polska | 10 km | Frost team | opłacono |
50 | Grabowska Małgorzata | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
51 | KAWA SŁAWOMIR | RYKI | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
52 | Kowalczyk Małgorzata | Wojciechów | Polska | 10 km | Magia Kroku Wojciechów | opłacono |
53 | Dębska-Próchniak Jadwiga | Rudy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
54 | BANY Marta | Zajezierze | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
55 | Noworolnik Jan | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
56 | Cybulska Ewa | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
57 | Woźniak Barbara | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | |
58 | Bartoszek Dariusz | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
59 | Bartoszek Bozena | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
60 | Krzyżanowski Krzysztof | Bobrowniki | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
61 | Krzyżanowska Beata | Bobrowniki | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
62 | Oberda Aleksandra | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
63 | Sekita Tomasz Sekita | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
64 | hernas-sztrąf aneta | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
65 | Wolska Karolina | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
66 | Chechelska-Kowalczyk Justyna | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
67 | Pawłowska Elżbieta Pawłowska | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
68 | Goleniewicz Magdalena | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
69 | Uliczna Iwona | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
70 | Lasota Katarzyna | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
71 | Świderska Zuzanna | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
72 | Świderska Kamila | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
73 | Świderski Wojciech | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
74 | Wojewoda Maria | Kleszczówka | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
75 | Sobczak Józef | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
76 | Chmielewska Małgorzata | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
77 | Karwacka Aneta | Łęczna | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
78 | Wojciechowski Paweł | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
79 | Kozik Beata | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Fundacja BezMiar | opłacono |
80 | Orlikowska Sylwia | Annopol | Polska | 10 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
81 | Wiącek Ewelina | Annopol | Polska | 10 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
82 | Lipińska Agnieszka | Annopol | Polska | 10 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
83 | Pawelec Danuta | Krasnobród | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walking Team Krasnobród | opłacono |
84 | Pawelec Tomasz | Krasnobród | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walking Team Krasnobród | opłacono |
85 | Stadnik Alicja | Annopol | Polska | 10 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
86 | Próchnicka Marianna | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
87 | Korzeniowska Aldona | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
88 | Kamińska Krystyna | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
89 | Kamiński Waldemar | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
90 | Birska Bozena | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
91 | Solecka Anna | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
92 | Kobyra Grażyna | Annopol | Polska | 10 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
93 | Czerska Aneta | Ryki | Polska | 10 km | ||
94 | Jacniacka Krystyna | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
95 | Babieracka Anna | Annopol | Polska | 10 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
96 | Kałaska Marta | Garwolin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
97 | Pomarańska Małgorzata | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
98 | Miłek Maryla | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
99 | Krawczyk Elżbieta | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
100 | Zając Agnieszka | Annopol | Polska | 10 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 6628