Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miłek Maryla | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
2 | Sobczak Józef | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
3 | Świrszcz Tomasz | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
4 | Kowalczyk Małgorzata | Wojciechów | Polska | 10 km | Magia Kroku Wojciechów | opłacono |
5 | Jacniacka Krystyna | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
6 | Ciesielska Anna | Radom | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
7 | Kałaska Marta | Garwolin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
8 | Chmielewska Małgorzata | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
9 | Pieńkosz Robert | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
10 | SZLACHCIC MONIKA | RYKI | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
11 | Kasperek Edyta | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
12 | Kostrzewa ELŻBIETA | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
13 | Pomarańska Małgorzata | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
14 | Bojarszczuk Jolanta | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
15 | Ułasiewicz Barbara | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 10 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
16 | Solecka Anna | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
17 | Goleniewicz Magdalena | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
18 | Lasota Katarzyna | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
19 | Mazurek Danuta | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
20 | Pawłowska Elżbieta Pawłowska | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
21 | Dębska-Próchniak Jadwiga | Rudy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
22 | Jałowiecka Justyna | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
23 | Furtak Edyta | Wąwolnica | Polska | 10 km | ||
24 | Socha Krzysztof | Wojciechów | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
25 | Kosiorek Krzysztof | Ryki | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
26 | Kozik Beata | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
27 | Osetkowska Anna | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
28 | KAWA SŁAWOMIR | RYKI | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
29 | Piętka Krzysztof | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
30 | Cerbin Iwona | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
31 | Lisica Danuta | DĘBLIN | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
32 | Charkiewicz Jan | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 10 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
33 | Birska Bozena | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
34 | Podstawka Patrycja | Chełm | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
35 | Szymanek Małgorzata | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
36 | Kuziuk Beata | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
37 | Żurowski Jacek | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
38 | Żurowska Małgorzata | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
39 | Chechelska-Kowalczyk Justyna | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
40 | Wolska Karolina | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
41 | Hamułko Jadwiga | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
42 | Jarosz Elżbieta | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
43 | Brzozowska Agata | Tomaszów | Polska | 10 km | KGW Tomaszów | opłacono |
44 | Brzozowski Karol | Tomaszów | Polska | 10 km | KGW Tomaszów | opłacono |
45 | Grzanka ANNA | Motycz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
46 | Sibiga Elżbieta | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
47 | Sygnowska Lucyna | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
48 | Piech Ewa | Grabanów | Polska | 10 km | AWF Biała Podlaska - TKKF Krzna | opłacono |
49 | Piech Krzysztof | Grabanów | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
50 | STANEK PAWEŁ | PUŁAWY | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
51 | Dybalska Teresa | Janowiec | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono | |
52 | Noworolnik Jan | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
53 | BANY Marta | Zajezierze | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
54 | Traczykowska Anna | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
55 | Kwaśna Małgorzata | Borki | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ Z SERcEM | opłacono |
56 | Kwaśny Tomasz | Borki | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ Z SERcEM | opłacono |
57 | piech Krzysztof | Grabanów | Polska | 10 km | AWF Biała Podlaska - TKKF Krzna | |
58 | Bany Adam | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
59 | Baranowska-Adamska ANNA | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
60 | ŻEBROWSKA Maria | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
61 | Sikora Małgorzata | Dęblin | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono | |
62 | Janik-Tymińska Elżbieta | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
63 | Górska Edyta | Radom | Polska | 10 km | Urząd Gminy | opłacono |
64 | Oberda Aleksandra | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | ||
65 | Piastowicz Marek | Radom | Polska | 10 km | Radom | opłacono |
66 | LENARTOWICZ-KALBARCZYK LUIZA | RADOM | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
67 | Ruszkowska Katarzyna | Radom | Polska | 10 km | ||
68 | Piastowicz Mateusz | RADOM | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
69 | Mąkosa Joanna | Jastrzębia | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Gminy Jastrzębia | ||
70 | Gierasińska Anna | Lesiów | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Gminy Jastrzębia | opłacono | |
71 | Sawicka Urszula | Wojciechów | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Gminy Jastrzębia | opłacono | |
72 | Traczyk Agnieszka | gm. Jastrzębia | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Gminy Jastrzębia | opłacono | |
73 | Traczyk Zbigniew | gm. Jastrzębia | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Gminy Jastrzębia | opłacono | |
74 | Borowska Agata | Kolonia Lesiów | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Gminy Jastrzębia | opłacono | |
75 | Kaczor Magdalena | Jastrzębia | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Gminy Jastrzębia | ||
76 | Sułek Renata | Jastrzębia | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Gminy Jastrzębia | Koło gospodyń wiejskich Jastrzębia | opłacono |
77 | Mąkosa Anna | Jastrzębia | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Gminy Jastrzębia | Koło gospodyń wiejskich Jastrzębia | opłacono |
78 | Wolak Bożena | Jastrzębia | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Gminy Jastrzębia | Koło gospodyń wiejskich Jastrzębia | opłacono |
79 | Machnio Patrycja | Wojciechów | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Gminy Jastrzębia | opłacono | |
80 | Gajewska Bernadeta | Wojciechòw | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Gminy Jastrzębia | opłacono | |
81 | Kulba Katarzyna | Jastrzębia | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Gminy Jastrzębia | opłacono | |
82 | Nowakowska Emilia | Mąkosy Nowe | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Gminy Jastrzębia | opłacono | |
83 | Cieślak Elżbieta | JASTRZĘBIA | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Gminy Jastrzębia | opłacono | |
84 | Ćwierz Wojciech | Bartodzieje | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Gminy Jastrzębia | opłacono | |
85 | Grzywacz Agnieszka | Jastrzębia | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Gminy Jastrzębia | Urząd Gminy | opłacono |
86 | Kamińska Wanda | Jastrzębia | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Gminy Jastrzębia | Urząd Gminy | opłacono |
87 | Grzywacz Marcjanna | Jastrzębia | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Gminy Jastrzębia | opłacono | |
88 | Karaś Anna | Dąbrowa Jastrzębska | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Gminy Jastrzębia | KGW Aktywne Dąbrowianki | opłacono |
89 | Wojcik Barbara | Mąkosy Stare | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Gminy Jastrzębia | Leśne Włóczykije | opłacono |
90 | Banach Ewa | Jastrzębia | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Gminy Jastrzębia | opłacono | |
91 | Stańczyk Iwona | Wola Owadowska | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Gminy Jastrzębia | opłacono | |
92 | Zakrzewski Andrzej | Mąkosy Stare | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Gminy Jastrzębia | Leśne Włóczykije | opłacono |
93 | Krawczyk Magdalena | Jastrzębia | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Gminy Jastrzębia | opłacono | |
94 | Ćwierz Idalia | Bartodzieje | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Gminy Jastrzębia | opłacono | |
95 | Karasińska-Ćwierz Anna | Bartodzieje | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Gminy Jastrzębia | opłacono | |
96 | BLIŹNIAK HELENA | Ryki | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
97 | Krawczyk Elżbieta | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
98 | Socha Piotr | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | Sam - Smak Wytwórnia Dobrych Smaków | opłacono |
99 | Socha Małgorzata | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | Sam - Smak Wytwórnia Dobrych Smaków | opłacono |
100 | Socha Szymon | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | Sam - Smak Wytwórnia Dobrych Smaków | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 4738