Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kupajczyk Beata | DĘBLIN | Polska | 10 km | ||
2 | Kobyra Grażyna | Annopol | Polska | 10 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
3 | Synowiec Aleksandra | Kozienice | Polska | 5 km | Włóczykije Kozienice | opłacono |
4 | Oberda Aleksandra | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
5 | Wiktorowska Izabela | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
6 | Kostka Magdalena | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
7 | Smarzak Longina | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
8 | Jałowiecka Justyna | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
9 | Lasota Katarzyna | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
10 | Romaszko Lidia | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
11 | Orlikowska Sylwia | Annopol | Polska | 10 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
12 | Lipińska Agnieszka | Annopol | Polska | 10 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
13 | Wiącek Ewelina | Annopol | Polska | 10 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
14 | Słowak Joanna | Osmolice Pierwsze | Polska | 10 km | WłóczyKIJKI | opłacono |
15 | Tomczyk Andrzej | Tarnobrzeg | Polska | 10 km | T. G. Sokół Zakopane | |
16 | Predko Grażyna | Tarnobrzeg | Polska | 10 km | ||
17 | Kapica Aneta | Kiełczewice k/Lublina | Polska | 10 km | WłóczyKIJKI | opłacono |
18 | Budzyńska Elżbieta | Osmolice Pierwsze k/Lublina | Polska | 10 km | WłóczyKIJKI | opłacono |
19 | Bojarszczuk Jolanta | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar Bezmiaru | opłacono |
20 | Czerska Aneta | Ryki | Polska | 10 km | ||
21 | Grzesik Karolina | Annopol | Polska | 10 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
22 | Torój Barbara | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
23 | Mucha Wioletta | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | WłóczyKIJKI | opłacono |
24 | BANY Marta | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
25 | Grabowska Małgorzata | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
26 | Sikora Bożena | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
27 | Chruściel Anna | Annopol | Polska | 10 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
28 | Matejek Marzena | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 5 km | Chodzę z sercem | opłacono |
29 | Charkiewicz Jan | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 10 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
30 | Babieracka Joanna | Annopol | Polska | 5 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
31 | Babieracki Andrzej | Annopol | Polska | 5 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
32 | Babieracka Anna | Annopol | Polska | 10 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
33 | Dorosz Agnieszka | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 10 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
34 | Turowska Wiesława | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
35 | Rzymska Jadwiga | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
36 | Pawłowska Anna | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
37 | Sysa Wiesława | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
38 | Zając Agnieszka | Annopol | Polska | 10 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
39 | Mysłowska Małgorzata | Annopol | Polska | 5 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
40 | Gawrysiak Teresa | Annopol | Polska | 5 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
41 | Janisz Krystyna | Annopol | Polska | 5 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
42 | Malicka Józefa | Annopol | Polska | 5 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
43 | Rudziejewski-Rudziewicz Wojciech | Annopol | Polska | 10 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
44 | Rudziejewska-Rudziewicz Magdalena | Annopol | Polska | 10 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
45 | Ufniarz Marzena | Annopol | Polska | 10 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
46 | Kwaśny Tomasz | Borki | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ Z SERcEM | opłacono |
47 | Kwaśna Małgorzata | Borki | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ Z SERcEM | opłacono |
48 | Olucha-Drąg Joanna | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
49 | Gajewski Zbigniew | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
50 | Żyszkiewicz Beata | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
51 | Portka Beata | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
52 | Turowska Grażyna | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
53 | Kapica Maria | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
54 | Adamczyk Beata | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
55 | Harasim Kamila | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
56 | Sokołowski Józef | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
57 | Barańska Magdalena | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
58 | Dejko Elżbieta | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
59 | Łukawska Małgorzata | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
60 | Wierzbicka Barbara | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
61 | Jasiota Oliwia | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
62 | Łukasiewicz Elżbieta | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
63 | Mrozik Zofia | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
64 | Hajkiewicz Bożena | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
65 | Kielar Magdalena | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
66 | Pietras Urszula | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 5 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
67 | Moisieiewa Olena | Zaporoże | Ukraina | 5 km | opłacono | |
68 | Lecyk Mieczysław | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 5 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
69 | Lecyk Jadwiga | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 5 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
70 | Dybalska Teresa | Janowiec | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
71 | Gędek Robert | Janowiec | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
72 | Gędek Joanna | Janowiec | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
73 | Wolska Jadwiga | Janowiec | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
74 | Jarosz Elżbieta | Janowiec | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
75 | Cięciara Alicja | Janowiec | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
76 | Hamułko Jadwiga | Janowiec | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
77 | Kaszubska Barbara | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
78 | Przybylska Renata | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
79 | Wolska Karolina | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
80 | Chechelska-Kowalczyk Justyna | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
81 | ŻEBROWSKA Maria | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
82 | Bernat Małgorzata | Garbów | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
83 | Mazurek Danuta | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
84 | Adamczyk Agata | Garbów | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
85 | Kozłowska Marta | Leśce | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
86 | Ratus Anna | Zagrody | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
87 | Walczak Kupisz Magdalena | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
88 | Brzozowski Karol | Tomaszów | Polska | 10 km | Tomaszów | opłacono |
89 | Brzozowska Agata | Tomaszów | Polska | 10 km | Tomaszów | opłacono |
90 | Wojciechowski Paweł | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
91 | Szymańska Natalia | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
92 | Kowalczyk Alicja | Garbów | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
93 | Goleniewicz Magdalena | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
94 | Pawliński Zbigniew | Kozienice | Polska | 5 km | Włóczykije Kozienice | opłacono |
95 | Synowiec Jadwiga | Kozienice | Polska | 5 km | Włóczykije Kozienice | opłacono |
96 | Baranowska Katarzyna | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
97 | Baranowska Halina | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
98 | Baranowska-Adamska ANNA | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
99 | Drachal Władysława | Kozienice | Polska | 5 km | Włóczykije Kozienice | opłacono |
100 | Kądrowski Mirosław | Kozienice | Polska | 5 km | Włóczykije Kozienice | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 3847