Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adamczyk Agata | Garbów | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
2 | Adamczyk Beata | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
3 | Ambroziak Beata | Kozienice | Polska | 5 km | Włóczykije Kozienice | opłacono |
4 | Babieracka Anna | Annopol | Polska | 10 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
5 | Babieracka Joanna | Annopol | Polska | 5 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
6 | Babieracki Andrzej | Annopol | Polska | 5 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
7 | BANY Marta | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
8 | Baranowska Halina | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
9 | Baranowska Katarzyna | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
10 | Baranowska-Adamska ANNA | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
11 | Barańska Magdalena | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
12 | Bernat Katarzyna | WARSZAWA | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
13 | Bernat Małgorzata | Garbów | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
14 | BLIŹNIAK HELENA | Ryki | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
15 | Bogdanowicz Iwona | Kozienice | Polska | 5 km | Włóczykije Kozienice | opłacono |
16 | Bojarszczuk Jolanta | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar Bezmiaru | opłacono |
17 | Brzozowska Agata | Tomaszów | Polska | 10 km | Tomaszów | opłacono |
18 | Brzozowski Karol | Tomaszów | Polska | 10 km | Tomaszów | opłacono |
19 | Budzyńska Elżbieta | Osmolice Pierwsze k/Lublina | Polska | 10 km | WłóczyKIJKI | opłacono |
20 | Charkiewicz Jan | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 10 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
21 | Chechelska-Kowalczyk Justyna | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
22 | Chmielewska Małgorzata | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
23 | Chruściel Anna | Annopol | Polska | 10 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
24 | Cięciara Alicja | Janowiec | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
25 | Czerska Aneta | Ryki | Polska | 10 km | ||
26 | Dębska-Próchniak Jadwiga | Rudy | Polska | 5 km | UTW | |
27 | Dejko Elżbieta | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
28 | Deptuch Henryk | Kozienice | Polska | 5 km | Włóczykije Kozienice | opłacono |
29 | Domańska Agnieszka | Kozienice | Polska | 5 km | Włóczykije Kozienice | opłacono |
30 | Dorosz Agnieszka | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 10 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
31 | Drachal Władysława | Kozienice | Polska | 5 km | Włóczykije Kozienice | opłacono |
32 | Duber Krystyna | Ryki | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo- rowerowa grupa Ryki | opłacono |
33 | Dybalska Teresa | Janowiec | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
34 | Dziuba Barbara | Kozienice | Polska | 5 km | Włóczykije Kozienice | opłacono |
35 | Dziuba Kamila | Kozienice | Polska | 5 km | Włóczykije Kozienice | opłacono |
36 | Gajewski Zbigniew | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
37 | Gawrysiak Teresa | Annopol | Polska | 5 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
38 | Gędek Joanna | Janowiec | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
39 | Gędek Robert | Janowiec | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
40 | Goleniewicz Magdalena | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
41 | Grabowska Małgorzata | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
42 | Grzesik Karolina | Annopol | Polska | 10 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
43 | Hajkiewicz Bożena | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
44 | Hamułko Jadwiga | Janowiec | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
45 | Harasim Kamila | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
46 | Janisz Krystyna | Annopol | Polska | 5 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
47 | Jarosz Elżbieta | Janowiec | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
48 | Jasiewicz Marta | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordikowy Janowiec | opłacono |
49 | Jasiota Oliwia | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
50 | Jałowiecka Justyna | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
51 | Kądrowska Teresa | Kozienice | Polska | 5 km | Włóczykije Kozienice | opłacono |
52 | Kądrowski Mirosław | Kozienice | Polska | 5 km | Włóczykije Kozienice | opłacono |
53 | Kamińska Krystyna | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
54 | Kamiński Waldemar | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
55 | Kapica Aneta | Kiełczewice k/Lublina | Polska | 10 km | WłóczyKIJKI | opłacono |
56 | Kapica Maria | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
57 | Kaszubska Barbara | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
58 | KAWA SŁAWOMIR | RYKI | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
59 | Kielar Magdalena | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
60 | Kobyra Grażyna | Annopol | Polska | 10 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
61 | Kosiorek Anna | Ryki | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo- rowerowa grupa Ryki | opłacono |
62 | Kosiorek Krzysztof | Ryki | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
63 | Kostka Magdalena | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
64 | Kowalczyk Alicja | Garbów | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
65 | Kozik Beata | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
66 | Kozłowska Marta | Leśce | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
67 | Krawczyk Elżbieta | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
68 | Kupajczyk Beata | DĘBLIN | Polska | 10 km | ||
69 | Kutyła Monika | Kozienice | Polska | 5 km | Włóczykije Kozienice | opłacono |
70 | Kuziuk Beata | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
71 | Kwaśna Małgorzata | Borki | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ Z SERcEM | opłacono |
72 | Kwaśny Tomasz | Borki | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ Z SERcEM | opłacono |
73 | Lasota Katarzyna | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
74 | Lecyk Jadwiga | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 5 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
75 | Lecyk Mieczysław | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 5 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
76 | Lipińska Agnieszka | Annopol | Polska | 10 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
77 | Malicka Józefa | Annopol | Polska | 5 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
78 | Matejek Marzena | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 5 km | Chodzę z sercem | opłacono |
79 | Mazurek Danuta | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
80 | Moisieiewa Olena | Zaporoże | Ukraina | 5 km | opłacono | |
81 | Mrozik Zofia | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
82 | Mucha Wioletta | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | WłóczyKIJKI | opłacono |
83 | Mysłowska Małgorzata | Annopol | Polska | 5 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
84 | Oberda Aleksandra | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
85 | Oborzyńska Danuta | Kozienice | Polska | 5 km | Włóczykije Kozienice | opłacono |
86 | Olucha-Drąg Joanna | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
87 | Orlikowska Sylwia | Annopol | Polska | 10 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
88 | Patro Adam | Ryki | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
89 | Pawliński Zbigniew | Kozienice | Polska | 5 km | Włóczykije Kozienice | opłacono |
90 | Pawłowska Anna | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
91 | Pawłowska Elżbieta Pawłowska | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
92 | Pieńkosz Robert | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
93 | Piętka Krzysztof | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
94 | Pietras Urszula | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 5 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
95 | Pietrow Marta | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | WłóczyKIJKI Wszędzie koło Lublina | opłacono |
96 | Podsiadło Anna | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
97 | Portka Beata | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
98 | Predko Grażyna | Tarnobrzeg | Polska | 10 km | ||
99 | Przybylska Renata | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
100 | Ratus Anna | Zagrody | Polska | 5 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 3848