Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Konferencja 18.09.2023 | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baranowska Katarzyna | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | nie | opłacono |
2 | Kafar Ewelina | Łódź | Polska | 10 km | ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING | nie | opłacono |
3 | Kafar Marcin | Łódź | Polska | 10 km | ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING | nie | opłacono |
4 | Sykała Marek | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | TAI CHI Systema Lublin | nie | opłacono |
5 | Kapica Aneta | Kiełczewice k/Lublina | Polska | 10 km | WłóczyKIJKI | nie | opłacono |
6 | Budzyńska Elżbieta | Osmolice Pierwsze k/Lublina | Polska | 10 km | WłóczyKIJKI | nie | opłacono |
7 | Sokołowska Aneta | Opole Lubelskie | Polska | 10 km | Klub Globtrotera Opole Lubelskie | nie | opłacono |
8 | Chamera Beata | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | nie | opłacono | |
9 | Orzechowska Dominika | Gołąb | Polska | 10 km | nie | opłacono | |
10 | Cierpicka-Bień Kinga | warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Na kij Ci to team | nie | opłacono |
11 | Orłowska Ewa | Warszawa | 10 km | Na kij Ci to team | nie | opłacono | |
12 | Baranowska Halina | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | nie | opłacono |
13 | PRZYTUŁA KATARZYNA | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Polska | 10 km | CBL Aleksandrów Łódzki | tak | opłacono |
14 | Tarkowska Karolina | Dobra | Polska | 10 km | CBL Aleksandrów Łódzki | nie | opłacono |
15 | Grenda Estera | Ozorków | Polska | 10 km | CBL Aleksandrów Łódzki | nie | opłacono |
16 | Kowalczyk Małgorzata | Wojciechów | Polska | 10 km | Magia Kroku Wojciechów | tak | opłacono |
17 | Jacniacka Krystyna | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | nie | opłacono |
18 | Kałaska Marta | Garwolin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | nie | opłacono |
19 | Szymańska Regina | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Polska | 10 km | AleGazele | nie | opłacono |
20 | Czekalak Anna | Stare Krasnodęby | Polska | 10 km | CBL Aleksandrów Łódzki | nie | opłacono |
21 | Szymańska Anna | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Polska | 10 km | nie | opłacono | |
22 | Wojciechowski Paweł | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | tak | opłacono |
23 | Sobczak Józef | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | nie | opłacono |
24 | Grabczak Monika | SIEDLCE | Polska | 10 km | nie | opłacono | |
25 | Rudziejewska-Rudziewicz Magdalena | Annopol | Polska | 10 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | tak | |
26 | Rudziejewski-Rudziewicz Wojciech | Annopol | Polska | 10 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | tak | |
27 | Kosiorek Krzysztof | Ryki | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | nie | opłacono |
28 | Ufniarz Marzena | Annopol | Polska | 10 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | tak | opłacono |
29 | Pomarańska Małgorzata | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | nie | opłacono |
30 | Adamiak Joanna | Łódź | Polska | 10 km | tak | opłacono | |
31 | Tarłowska Magdalena Tarłowska | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | nie | opłacono |
32 | Jarmuż Bożena | Łódź | Polska | 10 km | Maszerujemy z nogami w chmurach | nie | opłacono |
33 | Klejbor Ilona | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | Kijowe Lejdis | tak | |
34 | Bobińska Monika | Łódź | Polska | 10 km | MaszerujemyZnogamiWchmurach | tak | opłacono |
35 | Jałowiecka Justyna | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | tak | opłacono | |
36 | Woźniak Barbara | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | nie | opłacono |
37 | Świrszcz Tomasz | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | nie | opłacono |
38 | Bartoszek Bozena | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | nie | opłacono | |
39 | Bartoszek Dariusz | Lublin | 10 km | nie | opłacono | ||
40 | Grabowski Andrzej | Łódź | Polska | 10 km | Epoka Nordica Łódź | nie | opłacono |
41 | Tuzimek Agata | Kurów | Polska | 10 km | Kur-team | tak | opłacono |
42 | Szymczyk Magdalena | Siedlce | Polska | 10 km | Chodzę Bo Lubię Siedlce | nie | opłacono |
43 | Okniński Krzysztof | Siedlce | Polska | 10 km | Chodzę Bo Lubię Siedlce | nie | opłacono |
44 | Bednarek-Mogińska Katarzyna | Wrząca | Polska | 10 km | "AKTYWNI" Lutomiersk | nie | opłacono |
45 | Piotrowska Halina | Lutomiersk | Polska | 10 km | "AKTYWNI" Lutomiersk | nie | opłacono |
46 | Bal Marta | Lutomiersk | Polska | 10 km | "AKTYWNI" Lutomiersk | nie | opłacono |
47 | Gołębiowski Krzysztof | Łódź | Polska | 10 km | ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING | nie | opłacono |
48 | Sosińska Katarzyna Sosińska | Łódź | Polska | 10 km | ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING | nie | |
49 | Dankiewicz Barbara | Łowicz | Polska | 10 km | ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING | nie | |
50 | Harapińska Joanna | Łódź | Polska | 10 km | ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING | nie | |
51 | Pocheć Mariola | SKARŻYSKO KAMIENNA | Polska | 10 km | nie | opłacono | |
52 | Pacyna Piotr | Lesiów | Polska | 10 km | Świętokrzyska Szkoła Nordik Walking | nie | opłacono |
53 | Kuziuk Beata | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | nie | opłacono |
54 | Łukasiewicz Krystyna | Janów Lubelski | Polska | 10 km | Klub Rekreacji Ruchowej "Rekreo-Styl" Janów Lubelski | nie | opłacono |
55 | Skakowska Maria | Janów Lubelski | Polska | 10 km | Klub Rekreacji Ruchowej "Rekreo-Styl" Janów Lubelski | tak | opłacono |
56 | Graboś Barbara | Janów Lubelski | Polska | 10 km | Klub Rekreacji Ruchowej "Rekreo-Styl" Janów Lubelski | nie | opłacono |
57 | Wołosiuk Gabriela | Turka | Polska | 10 km | nie | opłacono | |
58 | Cichocka Renata | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | nie | opłacono | |
59 | Kornacka Marta | Marki | Polska | 10 km | Marki na kijach | nie | opłacono |
60 | Misiura Justyna | Marki | Polska | 10 km | Marki na kijach | nie | |
61 | Tyrka Ewa | Marki | Polska | 10 km | Marki na kijach | nie | opłacono |
62 | Tyrka Piotr | Marki | Polska | 10 km | Marki na kijach | nie | opłacono |
63 | Kamiński Waldemar | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | nie | opłacono |
64 | Kamińska Krystyna | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | nie | opłacono |
65 | Kielar Magdalena | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | Świdnickie Susełki | nie | opłacono |
66 | Misztal Halina | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | Świdnickie Susełki | nie | opłacono |
67 | Krupiński Waldemar | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | Świdnickie Susełki | nie | opłacono |
68 | Gajewski Zbigniew | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | Świdnickie Susełki | nie | opłacono |
69 | Harasim Kamila | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | Świdnickie Susełki | nie | opłacono |
70 | Pawelec Tomasz | Krasnobród | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walking Team Krasnobród | nie | opłacono |
71 | Żurowska Małgorzata | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | nie | opłacono |
72 | Kwiecień Joanna | Janów Lubelski | Polska | 10 km | Klub Rekreacji Ruchowej "Rekreo-Styl" Janów Lubelski | nie | |
73 | Jaworska Elżbieta | Janów Lubelski | Polska | 10 km | Klub Rekreacji Ruchowej "Rekreo-Styl" Janów Lubelski | nie | opłacono |
74 | Małysz-Jankowska Anna | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Na kij Ci to team | nie | opłacono |
75 | Rucikowska Kasia | warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Na kij Ci to team | nie | opłacono |
76 | Domżał-Kędziora katarzyna | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Na kij Ci to team | nie | opłacono |
77 | Żurawska Eulalia | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Na kij Ci to team | nie | opłacono |
78 | Trojanowska Dorota | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Na kij Ci to team | nie | opłacono |
79 | Krawczyk Maryla | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | nie | opłacono | |
80 | Szeniawska Anna | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Na kij Ci to team | nie | opłacono |
81 | Wójcik Joanna | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Na kij Ci to team | nie | opłacono |
82 | Olejniczak Bogna | Łódź | Polska | 10 km | ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING | nie | opłacono |
83 | Kielczyk Izabela | warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Na kij Ci to team | nie | opłacono |
84 | Gibczynska Małgorzata Gibczynska | Łódź | Polska | 10 km | ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING | nie | opłacono |
85 | Romaszko Lidia | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | nie | opłacono | |
86 | Kwaśna Małgorzata | Borki | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ Z SERcEM | nie | opłacono |
87 | Kwaśny Tomasz | Borki | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ Z SERcEM | nie | opłacono |
88 | Luberska Monika | Radom | Polska | 10 km | nie | opłacono | |
89 | MAJKUSIAK ANETA | Radom | Polska | 10 km | nie | opłacono | |
90 | Baranowska-Adamska ANNA | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | nie | opłacono |
91 | Birska Bozena | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | nie | opłacono |
92 | Zdzierak Iwona | Lutomiersk | Polska | 10 km | nie | opłacono | |
93 | LENARTOWICZ-KALBARCZYK LUIZA | RADOM | Polska | 10 km | tak | opłacono | |
94 | Parzyszek Dariusz | Karczew | Polska | 10 km | TUPTUŚ OTWOCK | nie | |
95 | Kozik Beata | Puławy | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Puław | Czar BezMiaru | tak | opłacono |
96 | Chmielewska Małgorzata | Puławy | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Puław | tak | opłacono | |
97 | Szeląg Anna | Puławy | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Puław | Czar BezMiaru | tak | opłacono |
98 | Pieńkosz Robert | Puławy | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Puław | nie | opłacono | |
99 | Solecka Anna | Puławy | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Puław | Czar BezMiaru | tak | opłacono |
100 | Bojarszczuk Jolanta | Puławy | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Puław | Czar BezMiaru | tak |
Wyświetleń: 8288