Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kulicka Katarzyna | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
2 | Pyrka Emilia | Białki Górne | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
3 | Jurkowska Emilia | Białki Górne | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
4 | Kwaśna Małgorzata | Borki | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ Z SERcEM | opłacono |
5 | Kwaśny Tomasz | Borki | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ Z SERcEM | opłacono |
6 | Sikora Bożena | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
7 | Jałowiecka Justyna | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
8 | Stefanek Agnieszka | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
9 | Rączka Robert | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
10 | ŻEBROWSKA Maria | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
11 | Gula Katarzyna | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
12 | Noworolnik Jan | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
13 | Gral Renata | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
14 | Jesionowska Bożena | Garbów | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
15 | Rybkowska Beata | Garbów | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
16 | Ratus Anna | Garbów | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
17 | Adamczyk Agata | Garbów | Polska | 5 km | ||
18 | Kałaska Marta | Garwolin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
19 | Orzechowska Dominika | Gołąb | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
20 | Piech Krzysztof | Grabanów | Polska | 10 km | TKKF Biała Podlaska AWF Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
21 | Piech Ewa | Grabanów | Polska | 5 km | TKKF Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
22 | Tatrzańska-Kmiecik Dorota | Janowice | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
23 | Baranowska-Adamska ANNA | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
24 | Baranowska Halina | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
25 | Baranowska Katarzyna | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
26 | Gędek Joanna | Janowiec | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
27 | Gędek Robert | Janowiec | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
28 | Dybalska Teresa | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
29 | Gregorczyk Katarzyna | Korzeniow | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
30 | Wójcik Monika | Korzeniów | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
31 | KALBARCZYK REGINA | KOZIENICE | Polska | 5 km | Kozienickie Łaziki | opłacono |
32 | Łukasińska Urszula | KOZIENICE | Polska | 5 km | Kozienickie Łaziki | opłacono |
33 | Synowiec Jadwiga | KOZIENICE | Polska | 5 km | Kozienickie Łaziki | opłacono |
34 | Szmanowicz Małgorzata | KOZIENICE | Polska | 5 km | Kozienickie Łaziki | opłacono |
35 | Bacho Joanna | KOZIENICE | Polska | 5 km | Kozienickie Łaziki | opłacono |
36 | Rutkowska Danuta | KOZIENICE | Polska | 5 km | Kozienickie Łaziki | opłacono |
37 | Kozłowska Marta | Leśce | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
38 | Sobczak Józef | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
39 | Łysiak Monika | Lublin | Polska | 5 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
40 | Kamiński Waldemar | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
41 | Kamińska Krystyna | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
42 | Romaszko Lidia | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
43 | Pacewicz Monika | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
44 | Birska Bozena | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
45 | Kuziuk Beata | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
46 | Piech Kamila | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
47 | Pomarańska Małgorzata | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
48 | Mierzejewska Halina | Lublin | Polska | 5 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
49 | Żurowski Jacek | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
50 | Żurowska Małgorzata | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
51 | Chamera Beata | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
52 | Jacniacka Krystyna | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
53 | Woźniak Barbara | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
54 | Nadulska Aleksandra | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
55 | Trochimiak Katarzyna | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
56 | Grabowski Andrzej | Łódź | Polska | 10 km | Epoka Nordica Łódź | opłacono |
57 | Pidek Małgorzata | Opole Lubelskie | Polska | 5 km | Klub Globtrotera Opole Lubelskie | opłacono |
58 | Strawa Sławomir | Opole Lubelskie | Polska | 5 km | Klub Globtrotera Opole Lubelskie | opłacono |
59 | Strawa Grażyna | Opole Lubelskie | Polska | 5 km | Klub Globtrotera Opole Lubelskie | opłacono |
60 | Opieka Grażyna | Piastów | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
61 | Królikowska Iwona | Podebłocie | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
62 | Milczarczyk Ewelina | Pogonow | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERCEM | opłacono |
63 | Gołąbek Beata | Pogonow | Polska | 10 km | Pogonow | opłacono |
64 | Osetkowska Anna | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | BezMiar | opłacono |
65 | Solecka Anna | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
66 | Pawłowska Elżbieta Pawłowska | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
67 | Chmielewska Małgorzata | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
68 | Dyrkacz Małgorzata | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | BezMiar | opłacono |
69 | Szmidt Danuta | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | BezMiar | opłacono |
70 | Pieńkosz Robert | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
71 | Sygnowska Lucyna | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
72 | Szeląg Anna | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
73 | Łaszcz-Kozak Magdalena | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | BezMiar | opłacono |
74 | Bojarszczuk Jolanta | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
75 | Krawczyk Elżbieta | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
76 | Miłek Maryla | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
77 | Sysa Wiesława | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
78 | Pawłowska Anna | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
79 | Rzymska Jadwiga | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
80 | Turowska Wiesława | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
81 | Kozik Beata | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
82 | Klimkowicz-Niedziółka Dorota | PUŁAWY | Polska | 10 km | BezMiar | opłacono |
83 | Samuła Iwona | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | BezMiar | opłacono |
84 | Socha Piotr | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | Sam - Smak Wytwórnia Dobrych Smaków | opłacono |
85 | Socha Małgorzata | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | Sam - Smak Wytwórnia Dobrych Smaków | opłacono |
86 | Walczak-Kupisz Magdalena | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
87 | Goleniewicz Magdalena | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
88 | Torój Barbara | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
89 | Wojciechowski Paweł | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
90 | Guzek Małgorzata | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Lubelski Bank Spòłdzielczy | |
91 | Pietras Jolanta | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | ||
92 | Pietras Anna | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | ||
93 | Sekuła Beata | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | ||
94 | Wójcik Marzanna | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
95 | Krupa Barbara | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERCEM | opłacono |
96 | Bujek Izabela | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERCEM | opłacono |
97 | Lecyk Mieczysław | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 5 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
98 | Lecyk Jadwiga | RadzyńPodlaski | Polska | 5 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
99 | Dębska-Próchniak Jadwiga | Rudy | Polska | 5 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
100 | Kosiorek Anna | Ryki | Polska | 5 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 4796