Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adamczyk Agata | Garbów | Polska | 5 km | ||
2 | Bacho Joanna | KOZIENICE | Polska | 5 km | Kozienickie Łaziki | opłacono |
3 | Baranowska Halina | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
4 | Baranowska Katarzyna | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
5 | Baranowska-Adamska ANNA | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
6 | Barańska Magdalena | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
7 | Bartosiewicz Magdalena | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
8 | Birska Bozena | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
9 | Bojarszczuk Jolanta | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
10 | Boniecka Anna | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
11 | Brzozowska Agata | Tomaszów | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
12 | Brzozowski Karol | Tomaszów | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
13 | Bujek Izabela | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERCEM | opłacono |
14 | Chamera Beata | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
15 | Chmielewska Małgorzata | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
16 | Chmurzyńska Stanisława | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
17 | Cholewa Beata | Sarny | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
18 | Cieślak Anna | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
19 | Dębska-Próchniak Jadwiga | Rudy | Polska | 5 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
20 | Dobosz Aga | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
21 | Duber Krystyna | Ryki | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo- rowerowa grupa Ryki | opłacono |
22 | Dybalska Teresa | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
23 | Dyrkacz Małgorzata | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | BezMiar | opłacono |
24 | Franiewska Agnieszka | Turka | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
25 | Gajos Elżbieta | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
26 | Gajos Jan | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
27 | Gędek Joanna | Janowiec | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
28 | Gędek Robert | Janowiec | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
29 | Godlewska Joanna | Sarny | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
30 | Goleniewicz Magdalena | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
31 | Gołąbek Beata | Pogonow | Polska | 10 km | Pogonow | opłacono |
32 | Goławska Małgorzata | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
33 | Grabowski Andrzej | Łódź | Polska | 10 km | Epoka Nordica Łódź | opłacono |
34 | Gral Renata | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
35 | Gregorczyk Katarzyna | Korzeniow | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
36 | Grzechnik Mariusz | Ułęż | Polska | 5 km | Gmina Ułęż Blisko Natury | opłacono |
37 | Gula Katarzyna | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
38 | Guzek Małgorzata | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Lubelski Bank Spòłdzielczy | |
39 | Hajkiewicz Bożena | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
40 | Haponiuk Mirosław | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
41 | Harasim Kamila | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
42 | Hawrysz Ewa | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
43 | Ilach Judyta | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
44 | Jacniacka Krystyna | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
45 | Jakubik Cecylia | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
46 | Jałowiecka Justyna | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
47 | Jemielnik Joanna | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
48 | Jesionowska Bożena | Garbów | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
49 | Jurkiewicz Bogumiła | Ryki | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
50 | Jurkiewicz Dorota | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
51 | Jurkiewicz Krzysztof | Ryki | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
52 | Jurkowska Emilia | Białki Górne | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
53 | KALBARCZYK REGINA | KOZIENICE | Polska | 5 km | Kozienickie Łaziki | opłacono |
54 | Kamińska Krystyna | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
55 | Kamiński Waldemar | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
56 | Kapica Maria | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
57 | Kałaska Marta | Garwolin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
58 | Kielar Magdalena | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
59 | Klimkowicz-Niedziółka Dorota | PUŁAWY | Polska | 10 km | BezMiar | opłacono |
60 | Kosiorek Anna | Ryki | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
61 | Kosiorek Krzysztof | Ryki | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
62 | Kowalczyk Bogusława | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
63 | Kowalczyk Małgorzata | Wojciechów | Polska | 10 km | Magia Kroku Wojciechów | opłacono |
64 | Kozak Agnieszka | Żyrzyn | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
65 | Kozak Sylwia | Sarny | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
66 | Kozik Beata | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
67 | Kozyra Teresa | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
68 | Kozłowska Marta | Leśce | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
69 | Krawczyk Elżbieta | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
70 | Królikowska Iwona | Podebłocie | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
71 | Krupa Barbara | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERCEM | opłacono |
72 | Krupińska Wanda | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
73 | Krupiński Waldemar | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
74 | Kulicka Katarzyna | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
75 | Kuziuk Beata | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
76 | Kwaśna Małgorzata | Borki | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ Z SERcEM | opłacono |
77 | Kwaśny Tomasz | Borki | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ Z SERcEM | opłacono |
78 | Lecyk Jadwiga | RadzyńPodlaski | Polska | 5 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
79 | Lecyk Mieczysław | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 5 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
80 | Marcinkowska-Haponiuk Elżbieta | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
81 | Masztalerz Wiktoria | Sarny | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
82 | Matczuk Dorota | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
83 | Mazurek Danuta | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
84 | Mierzejewska Halina | Lublin | Polska | 5 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
85 | Milczarczyk Ewelina | Pogonow | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERCEM | opłacono |
86 | Misztal Halina | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
87 | Miłek Maryla | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
88 | Mrozik Zofia | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
89 | Nadulska Aleksandra | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
90 | Noworolnik Jan | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
91 | Okonowska Monika | Sarny 93 | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
92 | Opieka Grażyna | Piastów | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
93 | Orzechowska Dominika | Gołąb | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
94 | Osetkowska Anna | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | BezMiar | opłacono |
95 | Pacewicz Monika | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
96 | Patro Adam | Ryki | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo- rowerowa grupa Ryki | opłacono |
97 | Pawlak Barbara | Ułęż | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
98 | Pawłowska Anna | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
99 | Pawłowska Elżbieta Pawłowska | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
100 | Piątkowska Grażyna | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 4795