Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baranowska Halina | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
2 | Baranowska Katarzyna | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
3 | Baranowska-Adamska ANNA | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
4 | Barańska Magdalena | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
5 | Bartoszek Bozena | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
6 | Bartoszek Dariusz | Turka | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
7 | Bielawska Renata | Góra Puławska | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec gminy WIEJSKIEJ Puławy | Gmina Puławy | opłacono |
8 | Bielawski Marek | Góra Puławska | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec gminy WIEJSKIEJ Puławy | Gmina Puławy | opłacono |
9 | Birska Bozena | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
10 | Blendler Barbara | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
11 | BLIŹNIAK HELENA | Ryki | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
12 | Bojarszczuk Jolanta | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | ||
13 | Boniecka Anna | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
14 | Brzozowska Agata | Tomaszów | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec gminy WIEJSKIEJ Puławy | opłacono | |
15 | Brzozowski Karol | Tomaszów | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec gminy WIEJSKIEJ Puławy | opłacono | |
16 | Budzyńska Elżbieta | Osmolice Pierwsze k/Lublina | Polska | 10 km | WłóczyKIJKI | opłacono |
17 | Bujek Izabela | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ Z SERcEM | opłacono |
18 | Chmielewska Małgorzata | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
19 | Chmurzyńska Stanisława | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
20 | Cieślak Anna | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
21 | Cieślak Barbara | Tomaszów | Polska | 5 km mieszkaniec gminy WIEJSKIEJ Puławy | opłacono | |
22 | Cieślak Kamila | Tomaszów | Polska | 5 km mieszkaniec gminy WIEJSKIEJ Puławy | opłacono | |
23 | Czerska Krystyna | Tomaszów | Polska | 5 km mieszkaniec gminy WIEJSKIEJ Puławy | opłacono | |
24 | Dębska-Próchniak Jadwiga | Rudy | Polska | 5 km | UTW | opłacono |
25 | Duber Krystyna | Ryki | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo- rowerowa grupa Ryki | opłacono |
26 | Gajewski Zbigniew | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
27 | Gajos Elżbieta | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
28 | Gajos Jan | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
29 | Gibaszek Joanna | Gołąb | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec gminy WIEJSKIEJ Puławy | Gmina Puławy | opłacono |
30 | Gibaszek Wojciech | Gołąb | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec gminy WIEJSKIEJ Puławy | Gmina Puławy | opłacono |
31 | Gołda Agnieszka | Dobrosławów | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec gminy WIEJSKIEJ Puławy | Gmina Puławy | opłacono |
32 | Gruda Jolanta | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
33 | Guzek Małgorzata | Puławy | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec gminy WIEJSKIEJ Puławy | Lubelski Bank Spółdzielczy | opłacono |
34 | Hajkiewicz Bożena | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
35 | Haponiuk Mirosław | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
36 | Harasim Kamila | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
37 | Hawrysz Ewa | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
38 | Jakubik Cecylia | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
39 | Jasiewicz Marta | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
40 | Jałowiecka Justyna | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
41 | KALBARCZYK REGINA | KOZIENICE | Polska | 5 km | Kozienickie Łaziki | opłacono |
42 | Kamińska Krystyna | Lublin | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono | |
43 | Kamiński Waldemar | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
44 | Kapica Aneta | Kiełczewice k/Lublina | Polska | 10 km | WłóczyKIJKI | opłacono |
45 | Kapica Maria | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
46 | KAWA SŁAWOMIR | RYKI | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowo- Rowerowa Grupa Ryki | opłacono |
47 | Kałaska Marta | Garwolin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
48 | Kielar Magdalena | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
49 | Kiełbasa Alina | Opole Lubelskie | Polska | 5 km | Klub Globtrotera Opole Lubelskie | opłacono |
50 | Kosiorek Anna | Ryki | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
51 | Kosiorek Krzysztof | Ryki | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
52 | Kosmala Radosław | Góra Puławska | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec gminy WIEJSKIEJ Puławy | Gmina Puławy | opłacono |
53 | Kowalczyk Bogusława | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
54 | Kowalczyk Małgorzata | Wojciechów | Polska | 10 km | Magia Kroku Wojciechów | opłacono |
55 | Kozak Mariola | Gołąb | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec gminy WIEJSKIEJ Puławy | opłacono | |
56 | Kozik Beata | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
57 | Kozyra Teresa | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
58 | Krawczyk Elżbieta | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
59 | Krawczyk Magdalena | Bystrzyca Stara | Polska | 5 km | WłóczyKIJKI | opłacono |
60 | Krupa Barbara | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ Z SERcEM | opłacono |
61 | Krupińska Wanda | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
62 | Krupiński Waldemar | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
63 | Kuziuk Beata | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
64 | Kwaśna Małgorzata | Borki | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ Z SERcEM | opłacono |
65 | Kwaśny Tomasz | Borki | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ Z SERcEM | opłacono |
66 | Kłosowska Kamila | Tomaszów | Polska | 5 km mieszkaniec gminy WIEJSKIEJ Puławy | opłacono | |
67 | Lipiec Anna | Opole Lubelskie | Polska | 5 km | Klub Globtrotera Opole Lubelskie | opłacono |
68 | Madejska Regina | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
69 | Malec Magdalena | Opole Lubelskie | Polska | 10 km | Klub Globtrotera Opole Lubelskie | opłacono |
70 | Marcinkowska-Haponiuk Elżbieta | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
71 | Matczuk Dorota | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
72 | Matuszewska Małgorzata | Opole Lubelskie | Polska | 5 km | Klub Globtrotera Opole Lubelskie | opłacono |
73 | Mazurek Danuta | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
74 | Michałowska Maria | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
75 | Mierzejewska Halina | Lublin | Polska | 5 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
76 | Milczarczyk Ewelina | Pogonow | Polska | 10 km | Pogonow | opłacono |
77 | Misztal Halina | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
78 | Miłek Maryla | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
79 | Mróz Marcin | Łowicz | Polska | 10 km | FrostTeam | opłacono |
80 | Mrozik Zofia | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
81 | Nędzi Dominika | Tomaszów | Polska | 5 km mieszkaniec gminy WIEJSKIEJ Puławy | opłacono | |
82 | Nendzi Zuzia | Tomaszów | Polska | 5 km mieszkaniec gminy WIEJSKIEJ Puławy | opłacono | |
83 | Nocek Iwona | Góra Puławska | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec gminy WIEJSKIEJ Puławy | Gmina Puławy | opłacono |
84 | Nocek Paweł | Góra Puławska | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec gminy WIEJSKIEJ Puławy | Gmina Puławy | opłacono |
85 | Nowak Katarzyna | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ Z SERcEM | opłacono |
86 | Olucha-Drąg Joanna | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
87 | Orzechowska Dominika | Gołąb | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec gminy WIEJSKIEJ Puławy | opłacono | |
88 | Osetkowska Anna | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
89 | Pacewicz Monika | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
90 | Paciorek Jolanta | Tomaszów | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec gminy WIEJSKIEJ Puławy | opłacono | |
91 | Paciorek Kevin | Tomaszów | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec gminy WIEJSKIEJ Puławy | opłacono | |
92 | Paradowska Anna | Łowicz | Polska | 10 km | FrostTeam | opłacono |
93 | Pasierkiewicz Justyna | Bełżyce | Polska | 10 km | WłóczyKIJKI | opłacono |
94 | Patro Adam | Ryki | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo- rowerowa grupa Ryki | opłacono |
95 | Pawłowska Anna | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
96 | Pawłowska Elżbieta Pawłowska | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
97 | Pidek Małgorzata | Opole Lubelskie | Polska | 5 km | Klub Globtrotera Opole Lubelskie | opłacono |
98 | Piech Ewa | Grabanów | Polska | 5 km | TKKF Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
99 | Piech Krzysztof | Grabanów | Polska | 10 km | TKKF Biała Podlaska AWF Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
100 | Pieńkosz Robert | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 4359