Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wójcik Marzanna | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
2 | Klimkowicz-Niedziółka Dorota | PUŁAWY | Polska | 5 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
3 | Szymańska Anna | Bełżyce | Polska | 12 km | Bełzyce i okolice biegają | opłacono |
4 | Sternik Joanna | Zyrzyn | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
5 | Abramek Monika | Chrząchówek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
6 | Oleszkiewicz Grzegorz | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | Urząd Miasta Puławy | opłacono |
7 | Grzanka ANNA | Motycz | Polska | 12 km | ||
8 | GRZANKA ANNA | PUŁAWY | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
9 | STANEK PAWEŁ | PUŁAWY | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
10 | Gawrylak Jolanta | Lublin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
11 | Wierchoła Joanna | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
12 | BANY Marta | Zajezierze | Polska | 12 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
13 | Kamińska-Furtak Sylwia | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
14 | Matyska Jadwiga | Ryki | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
15 | Bocian Elżbieta | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
16 | Piłat Gosia | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
17 | WRÓBLEWSKA KRYSTYNA | Poniatowa | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
18 | Sawicka Anna | Poniatowa | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
19 | Burzyńska Barbara | Poniatowa | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
20 | Gajda Mikołaj | Łowicz | Polska | 5 km dzieci do lat 16 | Frost Team | opłacono |
21 | Zabost Dominik | Łowicz | Polska | 5 km dzieci do lat 16 | Frost Team | opłacono |
22 | Gajda Mateusz | Łowicz | Polska | 5 km dzieci do lat 16 | Frost Team | opłacono |
23 | Zabost Monika | Łowicz | Polska | 12 km | Frost Team | opłacono |
24 | Gajda Iwona | Łowicz | Polska | 12 km | Frost Team | opłacono |
25 | Gajda Piotr | Łowicz | Polska | 12 km | Frost Team | opłacono |
26 | Junkuszew Janina | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
27 | Furga Sabina | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | Czar Bezmiaru | opłacono |
28 | Kowalska Hanna | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
29 | Lepak Paulina | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
30 | Jakubik Justyna | Dęblin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
31 | Ziarno Elżbieta | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
32 | Rutkowski Dariusz | Dęblin | Polska | 12 km | ||
33 | Wójcik Małgorzata | Dęblin | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
34 | Głogowski Franciszek | PUŁAWY | Polska | 5 km dzieci do lat 16 | Państwowa Straż Pożarna w Puławach | opłacono |
35 | Głogowski Julian | PUŁAWY | Polska | 5 km dzieci do lat 16 | Państwowa Straż Pożarna w Puławach | opłacono |
36 | Głogowski Emil | PUŁAWY | Polska | 12 km | Państwowa Straż Pożarna w Puławach | opłacono |
37 | Helfojer Sławomir | PUŁAWY | Polska | 12 km | Państwowa Straż Pożarna w Puławach | opłacono |
38 | Torój Barbara | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
39 | Hamułko Jadwiga | Janowiec | Polska | 12 km | Nordikowy Janowiec | opłacono |
40 | Pawłowski Zbigniew | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
41 | Pawłowski Adam | Puławy | Polska | 5 km dzieci do lat 16 | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
42 | Mitura Wojciech | Parczew | Polska | 12 km | Poziomki | |
43 | Szeląg Anna | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | Czar bez miar | opłacono |
44 | Dziosa Wojciech | PUŁAWY | Polska | 12 km | Państwowa Straż Pożarna w Puławach | opłacono |
45 | Kruk Michał | PUŁAWY | Polska | 12 km | Państwowa Straż Pożarna w Puławach | opłacono |
46 | Matczuk Dorota | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
47 | Jakubik Cecylia | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
48 | Sowa Teresa | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
49 | Michałowska Maria | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
50 | Lorenc Oliwia | PUŁAWY | Polska | 5 km dzieci do lat 16 | Państwowa Straż Pożarna w Puławach | opłacono |
51 | Smaga Emilia | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | Państwowa Straż Pożarna w Puławach | opłacono |
52 | Piech Ewa | Grabanów | Polska | 5 km | TKKF Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
53 | Piech Krzysztof | Grabanów | Polska | 12 km | TKKF Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
54 | Blumberg Elżbieta | Radom | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
55 | Wiosna Krystyna | Radom | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
56 | Kowalczyk Janina | Radom | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
57 | Zając Helena | Ryki | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
58 | Rodak Tadeusz | Ryki | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
59 | Rodak Florianna | Ryki | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
60 | Jędrych Antoni | Ryki | Polska | 5 km dzieci do lat 16 | opłacono | |
61 | Jędrych Emilia | Ryki | Polska | 5 km dzieci do lat 16 | opłacono | |
62 | Kowalczyk Michał | Sarny | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
63 | Kowalczyk Julia | Sarny | Polska | 5 km dzieci do lat 16 | opłacono | |
64 | Szczotka Kowalczyk Beata | Sarny | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
65 | Grabowski Andrzej | Łódź | Polska | 12 km | ENDRIU | opłacono |
66 | Królikowska Iwona | Podebłocie | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
67 | Masztalerz Wiktoria | Sarny | Polska | 12 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
68 | Gral Renata | Dęblin | Polska | 12 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
69 | Gula Katarzyna | Dęblin | Polska | 12 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
70 | Socha Małgorzata | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
71 | Socha Piotr | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | Sam - Smak Wytwórnia Dobrych Smaków | opłacono |
72 | Bojczuk Ireneusz | Warszawa | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
73 | Keller Iwona | Warszawa | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
74 | Zakrocka Agata | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
75 | Skoczyński Ryszard | Janów Lubelski | Polska | 5 km | Klub Rekreacji Ruchowej "Rekreo-Styl" Janów Lubelski | opłacono |
76 | Krzyżanowski Krzysztof | Bobrowniki | Polska | 5 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
77 | Skoczyńska Elżbieta | Janów Lubelski | Polska | 5 km | Klub Rekreacji Ruchowej "Rekreo-Styl" Janów Lubelski | opłacono |
78 | Dziedzic Urszula | Janów Lubelski | Polska | 5 km | Klub Rekreacji Ruchowej "Rekreo-Styl" Janów Lubelski | opłacono |
79 | Krzyżanowska Beata | Bobrowniki | Polska | 5 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
80 | Bańka Marzena | PUŁAWY | Polska | 12 km | Państwowa Straż Pożarna w Puławach | opłacono |
81 | Ryciak Michał | PUŁAWY | Polska | 12 km | Państwowa Straż Pożarna w Puławach | opłacono |
82 | Ryciak Monika | PUŁAWY | Polska | 12 km | Państwowa Straż Pożarna w Puławach | opłacono |
83 | Podhajny Grzegorz | PUŁAWY | Polska | 12 km | Państwowa Straż Pożarna w Puławach | opłacono |
84 | Miłek Maryla | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
85 | Tynecka Alicja | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
86 | Krawczyk Elżbieta | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
87 | Haponiuk Mirosław | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
88 | Marcinkowska-Haponiuk Elżbieta | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
89 | Brendler Lili | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km dzieci do lat 16 | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
90 | Brendler Amelia | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km dzieci do lat 16 | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
91 | Łukawska Małgorzata | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
92 | Kuczyńska Ewa | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
93 | Kozak Maria | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
94 | Olucha-Drąg Joanna | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
95 | Wach Jadwiga | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
96 | Żyszkiewicz Beata | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
97 | Sokołowski Józef | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
98 | Skalecki Janina | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
99 | Gajewski Zbigniew | Świdnik | Polska | 12 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
100 | Brendler Barbara | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 5373