Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bach Dorota | Dębogórze | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
2 | Biernacka Elżbieta | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
3 | Borek Monika | Suchy Dwór | Polska | Morsowanie | Mechelińskie Morsy | |
4 | Borek Sebastian | Mechelinki | Polska | Morsowanie | Stowarzyszenie Morska Baza Szkoleniowa Mechelinki | |
5 | Borkowski Allan | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
6 | Borkowski Robert | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
7 | Bortniczuk Bazyl | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
8 | Borzym Katarzyna | Pogórze | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
9 | Boza Beata | Gdynia/Chłapowo | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
10 | Ćwiklińska Iwona | GDYNIA | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
11 | Dąbrowski Stanisław | Laskowice | Polska | Morsowanie | Husaria Race Team | |
12 | Danielewicz Dariusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Ostrołęka | |
13 | Derek Justyna | Mosty | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
14 | Derek Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
15 | Domański Jakub Domański | Mosty | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
16 | Dombrowska Eliza | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
17 | Drafc Mariola | Reda | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
18 | Elmann Paweł | Reda | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
19 | Erdmann Agnieszka | Reda | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
20 | Formella Janina | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
21 | Galiński Krzysztof | Świecie | Polska | Morsowanie | CSW Morsy | |
22 | Gorna Elzbieta | Mosty | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
23 | Gołąbek Barbara | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
24 | Graczyk Krystian | Reda | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
25 | Hryć Paulina | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
26 | Jankowska Karolina | Wejherowo | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
27 | Januszkiewicz Anita Januszkiewicz | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
28 | Januszkiewicz Jakub | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
29 | Jarzembińska Aneta | Reda | Polska | Morsowanie | Mechelińskie Morsy | opłacono |
30 | Józefowicz Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | Mechelińskie Morsy | |
31 | Klejsa Ryszard | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
32 | Krysiak Katarzyna Krysiak | Malbork | Polska | Morsowanie | Malborskie Morsy | |
33 | Krysiak Krzysztof | Suchy Dwor | Polska | Morsowanie | Mechelińskie Morsy | |
34 | Krysiak Wojciech Krysiak | Malbork | Polska | Morsowanie | Malborskie Morsy | |
35 | Kubacka Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
36 | Lemańska Urszula | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | Stowarzyszenie Morska Baza Szkoleniowa Mechelinki | |
37 | Lis Monika | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
38 | Malottki Monika | Reda | Polska | Morsowanie | Mechelińskie Morsy | |
39 | Malottki Waldemar | Reda | Polska | Morsowanie | Mechelińskie Morsy | |
40 | Melnyczek Kamil | Mosty | Polska | Morsowanie | Mechelińskie Morsy | |
41 | Mróz Mariola | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
42 | Mróz Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
43 | Muller Mariola | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | Mechelińskie Morsy | |
44 | Muller Aleksandra | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
45 | Muller Jacek | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
46 | Niedostatkiewicz Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | Stowarzyszenie Morska Baza Szkoleniowa Mechelinki | |
47 | Niedostatkiewicz Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | Stowarzyszenie Morska Baza Szkoleniowa Mechelinki | |
48 | Niedostatkiewicz Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | Stowarzyszenie Morska Baza Szkoleniowa Mechelinki | |
49 | Ojowska Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
50 | Ojowska Danuta | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
51 | Opolska Beata | Świecie | Polska | Morsowanie | CSW Morsy | |
52 | Opolski Adam | Świecie | Polska | Morsowanie | CSW Morsy | |
53 | Ornoch Beata | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
54 | Ornoch Ewelina | Mosty | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
55 | Padias Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | Morski Klub Seniorów Lotnictwa | |
56 | Panek Aneta | Kosakowo | Polska | Morsowanie | ESJATEAM | |
57 | Paszke Monika | Mosty | Polska | Morsowanie | Mechelińskie Morsy | |
58 | Paszke Rafał | Mosty | Polska | Morsowanie | Mechelińskie Morsy | |
59 | Pek Magdalena | Mosty | Polska | Morsowanie | Mechelińskie Morsy | |
60 | Pek Tomasz | Mosty | Polska | Morsowanie | Mechelinskie Morsy | |
61 | Pietras Armanda | Kosakowo | Polska | Morsowanie | Mechelińskie Morsy | |
62 | Pluta Piotr | GDYNIA | Polska | Morsowanie | Początkujący aktywny sympatyk | |
63 | Przezdzik Zbigniew | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
64 | Roik Arkadiusz | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
65 | Rynkowska Magdalena | Pogórze | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
66 | Schmulta Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
67 | Staniszewski Witold | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
68 | Stankiewicz Slawomir | Kosakowo | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
69 | Stawicki Łukasz | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | Mechelińskie Morsy | opłacono |
70 | Sylwester Sylwester | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
71 | Szalk Hanna | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | Mechelinskie Morsy | |
72 | Szczekot Anna | GDYNIA | Polska | Morsowanie | Mechelińskie Morsy | |
73 | Szemiot Ewa | Mosty | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
74 | Szostakowska Sara | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
75 | Targońska Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Morsowanie | PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM | |
76 | Targońska Weronika | Gdańsk | Polska | Morsowanie | PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM | |
77 | Targoński Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Morsowanie | PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM | |
78 | Truszczyńska Joanna Truszczyńska | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
79 | Wesołowska Ewa | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
80 | Wrońska Katarzyna | Pierwoszyno | Polska | Morsowanie | Stowarzyszenie Morska Baza Szkoleniowa Mechelinki | |
81 | Wrzos Alicja | Kosakowo | Polska | Morsowanie | Stowarzyszenie Morsy Gdyńskie | |
82 | Zwierz Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
83 | Zwierz Jadwiga | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
84 | Żynda Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | Stowarzyszenie Morska Baza Szkoleniowa Mechelinki | |
85 | Łońska Marzena | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
86 | Łukian Agnieszka | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie |
Wyświetleń: 2613