Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jarzembowski Jarosław | Świeszyno | Polska | ok. 22 km | Pomarańcza Team | |
2 | Gołda Krzysztof | Świeszyno | Polska | ok. 22 km | Pomarańcza Team | |
3 | Jarzembowski Patryk | Mirosławiec | Polska | ok. 22 km | ||
4 | Kopczyńska Elżbieta | Trzcianka | Polska | ok. 22 km | Grupa Dwakolka.pl | |
5 | Malicka Jolanta | Trzcianka | Polska | ok. 22 km | Grupa dwakolka.pl | |
6 | Preca Aleksander | Kalisz Pomorski | Polska | ok. 22 km | Klub Olimpijczyka im. Ireny Szewińskiej w Kaliszu Pomorskim | |
7 | Preca Maria | Kalisz Pomorski | Polska | ok. 22 km | Klub Olimpijczyka im. Ireny Szewińskiej w Kaliszu Pomorskim | |
8 | Górski Rafał | Mirosławiec | Polska | ok. 22 km | ||
9 | Doberstein Piotr | Papowo | Polska | ok. 22 km | ||
10 | Zalewska Elżbieta | Papowo | Polska | ok. 22 km | ||
11 | Wojtanek Krzysztof | Różewo | Polska | ok. 22 km | ||
12 | Kowalski Stanisław | Mirosławiec | Polska | ok. 22 km | ||
13 | Dyśkowski Marcin | Czaplinek | Polska | ok. 22 km | ||
14 | Dyśkowski Krzysztof | czaplinek | Polska | ok. 22 km | ||
15 | Szkolnicki Marcin | Drawsko Pomorskie | Polska | ok. 22 km | SELENDO ZDR | |
16 | Tkacz Dariusz | Drawsko Pom | Polska | ok. 22 km | SELENDO ZDR | |
17 | Martusiewicz Tomasz | Drawsko Pomorskie | Polska | ok. 22 km | SELENDO ZDR | |
18 | Kozłowski Robert | Wałcz | Polska | ok. 22 km | 12 BBSP | |
19 | Jarząbek Michał | Głowaczewo | Polska | ok. 22 km | SZWAGRY Głowaczewo | |
20 | Szymański Jacek | Kalisz Pomorski | Polska | ok. 22 km | Team SZYMPANS Kalisz Pomorski | |
21 | Panas Norbert | Kalisz Pomorski | Polska | ok. 22 km | Team SZYMPANS Kalisz Pomorski | |
22 | Wieczorek Klaudia | Piła | Polska | ok. 22 km | ||
23 | Zaleski Marcin | Piła | Polska | ok. 22 km | 12BBSP | |
24 | Sulik Krzysztof | Mirosławiec | Polska | ok. 22 km | Fenix Simple 13 | |
25 | Fiuk Agnieszka | Połczyn-Zdrój | Polska | ok. 22 km | ||
26 | Gregorczyk Zbigniew | Mirosławiec | Polska | ok. 22 km | SIGNATURE | |
27 | Fiuk Tomasz | Połczyn-Zdrój | Polska | ok. 22 km | ||
28 | Wojtkowiak Monika | Poznań | Polska | ok. 22 km | ||
29 | Biegański Andrzej | Białe Błota | Polska | ok. 22 km | 12BBSP | |
30 | Kwiecinska Izabela | Tuczno | Polska | ok. 22 km | ||
31 | Kwiecinski Piotr | Tuczno | Polska | ok. 22 km | ||
32 | Ruta Roman | Mirosławiec | Polska | ok. 22 km | Rowerowy Mirosławiec | |
33 | Mazur Maciej | Miroslawiec | Polska | ok. 22 km | 12BBSP | |
34 | Zieniewicz Rafał | Miroslawiec | Polska | ok. 22 km | 12BBSP | |
35 | Dejer Michał | Miroslawiec | Polska | ok. 22 km | 12BBSP |
Wyświetleń: 1973