Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pieczyrak Gabriela | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
2 | Piątek Łukasz | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | BOLTECH | opłacono |
3 | Slusarczyk Marcin | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
4 | Krawczyk Maria | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | KS Olkusz | opłacono |
5 | Tracz Julia | Zawada | Polska | Bieg 5 km | KS Olkusz | opłacono |
6 | Smołuch Inez | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | KS Olkusz | opłacono |
7 | Bieniecki Rafał | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
8 | Padło-Sowińska Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
9 | Żmigrodzki Ryszard | Słomniki | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
10 | mikołajczyk zbigniew | Młoszowa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
11 | Filipiak Emil | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
12 | Skóra Mateusz | Sieniczno | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
13 | Polan Łukasz | Klucze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
14 | Sobczak Dorota | Klucze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | olkuszbiega.pl | opłacono |
15 | Berliński Tomasz | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Olkuszbiega | opłacono |
16 | Nocoń Grzegorz | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | olkuszbiega.pl | opłacono |
17 | Banyś Paweł | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
18 | Sadowska-Kocój Irena | Trzebinia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
19 | Gacek Aleksandra | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Ślimaczki Olkusz | opłacono |
20 | Mazurek-Kaczmarczyk Anna | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Boltech | opłacono |
21 | Wydmańska Aleksandra | Zalesie Golczowskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Kobylica | opłacono |
22 | Krzemień Piotr | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Boltech | opłacono |
23 | Cyroń Patryk | Bolesław | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
24 | Hanak Rafał Hanak | Psary | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Weterani RP, OPP Katowice | opłacono |
25 | Kaczmarczyk Bartłomiej | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Boltech | opłacono |
26 | Jasica Mateusz | Sławków | Polska | Bieg 5 km | KUSY Bukowno | opłacono |
27 | Chechelski Michal | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
28 | Pogoda Justyna | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
29 | WALCZAK MARCIN | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Boltech | opłacono |
30 | Durzyńska Barbara | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Boltech | opłacono |
31 | Poczęsny Marcin | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | PLEXILED | opłacono |
32 | Schefeel Marcel | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
33 | Sroka Marek | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | OLKUSZBIEGA.pl | |
34 | Bięga Anna | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
35 | Labisko Marcin | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Boltech | opłacono |
36 | JOCHYMEK MACIEJ | OLKUSZ | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
37 | Zborowska Magdalena | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Boltech | opłacono |
38 | Czekaj Marta | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | BOLTECH | opłacono |
39 | Czekaj Michał | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | BOLTECH | opłacono |
40 | Kwiatkowski Karol | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | BOLTECH | opłacono |
41 | Cieśla Dorota | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
42 | Czarny Jakub | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | OLKUSZBIEGA..PL | opłacono |
43 | Głąb Monika | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Boltech | opłacono |
44 | BUDZYŃ RAFAŁ | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
45 | Prześlica Monika | Wieliczka | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
46 | Rokiel Maria | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
47 | Stępień-Wyrobiec Olga | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Krakowska Akademia Lekkoatletyki | |
48 | Barczyk Kacper | Kolbark | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
49 | Stolarczyk Adam | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
50 | Kowina-Świderek Grażyna | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Kusy Bukowno | opłacono |
51 | Rusek Paweł | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg 5 km | KUSY Bukowno | opłacono |
52 | Kowalski Tomasz | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
53 | Kowal Dariusz | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | olkuszbiega.pl | opłacono |
54 | Chmist Beata | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
55 | Kocjan Marta | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
56 | Barczyk Wojciech | Kolbark | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
57 | Łukaszewski Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
58 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Agnieszka | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
59 | Pegiel Krzysztof Pegiel | olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | OLKUSZ TIM | opłacono |
60 | RYMSZA JOANNA | OLKUSZ | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ŚLIMACZKI OLKUSZ | opłacono |
61 | Bruch Konrad | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
62 | Aleksiejew Sylwia | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Ślimaczki Olkusz | opłacono |
63 | Aleksiejew Jerzy | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | OPP KATOWICE | opłacono |
64 | Banyś Andrzej | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | BANANAS TEAM | opłacono |
65 | Czarnota Mateusz | Żurada | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
66 | Małysa Monika | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | olkuszbiega.pl | opłacono |
67 | Małysa Zuzanna | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | KS Olkusz | opłacono |
68 | Gałka Ada | Opole | Polska | Bieg 5 km | AZS KU POLITECHNIKA OPOLSKA | |
69 | Baniak Przemyslaw | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
70 | Kuraś Marzena | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Ślimaczki Olkusz | opłacono |
71 | Trzaska Edward | Wolbrom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Wolbrom Team | opłacono |
72 | Wojna Basia | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Ślimaczki Olkusz | opłacono |
73 | Soczówka Wojciech | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
74 | Siewierska Patrycja | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | olkuszbiega | opłacono |
75 | Sapiechowska Gabriela | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | NGK Ceramics Polska | opłacono |
76 | Heljak Adrian | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg 5 km | olkuszbiega.pl | opłacono |
77 | Noga Klaudia | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
78 | Jureczko Rafal | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | olkuszbiega.pl | opłacono |
79 | TOMSIA ŁUKASZ | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | opłacono |
80 | Grzesiak Justyna | Sławków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
81 | Rokiel Tomasz | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
82 | Koch Michał | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
83 | Niedowóz Michał | Chrzanów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
84 | Rudziński Mateusz | Sułoszowa | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
85 | Kuczmierczyk Janusz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
86 | Rypel Wojciech | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
87 | Kowal Daniel | Miechów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | KS AZS AWF KRAKÓW | opłacono |
88 | Motyczyński Grzegorz | Dabrowa Gornicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | |
89 | Kaszuba Krzysztof | Chrzanów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | parkrun Chrzanów | opłacono |
90 | Czart Mateusz | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
91 | Minor Iwona | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
92 | Latos Rafał | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
93 | Łuszcz Konrad | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
94 | Wilk Piotr | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
95 | Minor Robert | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Boltech | opłacono |
96 | Czeladzki Marcin | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Moto Expert | opłacono |
97 | Białas Bartosz | Brudzowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | BIEGOWA KUŻNIA | opłacono |
98 | Lasota Arkadiusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
99 | Janawa Pawel | Modlniczka | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
100 | Masłyk Jan | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 12042