Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Przebinda - Plewińska Magdalena | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
2 | Gacek Aleksandra | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Ślimaczki Olkusz | opłacono |
3 | Sadowska-Kocój Irena | Trzebinia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
4 | Bazia Paula | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
5 | Banyś Paweł | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
6 | Bazia Justyna | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Runprogress By Tomasz Kawik | opłacono |
7 | Maj Norbert | Sucha | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
8 | Serwatka Łukasz | Wolbrom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
9 | Kowalski Wojtek | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ZS3 Olkusz | opłacono |
10 | Mędrek Bartłomiej | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
11 | Patryarcha Szymon | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
12 | Patryarcha Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
13 | Bednarczyk Krzysztof | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
14 | Juda Michał | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Mammamija | opłacono |
15 | Nocoń Grzegorz | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | olkuszbiega.pl | opłacono |
16 | Berliński Tomasz | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Olkuszbiega | opłacono |
17 | Gałka Paweł | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
18 | Kulig Michał | Sieniczno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | olkuszbiega.pl | opłacono |
19 | Sobczak Dorota | Klucze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | olkuszbiega.pl | opłacono |
20 | Polan Łukasz | Klucze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
21 | Skóra Mateusz | Sieniczno | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
22 | Pałka Kacper Pałka | Dąbrowa górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | KB Parantela | opłacono |
23 | Mularczyk Paweł | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
24 | Pieczyrak Gabriela | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
25 | mikołajczyk zbigniew | Młoszowa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
26 | Żmigrodzki Ryszard | Słomniki | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
27 | Tarka Jacek | Trzebinia | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | parkrun Chrzanów | opłacono |
28 | Dacyk Sylwester | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | opłacono |
29 | Kaczmarczyk Wojciech | Witeradów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
30 | Sadzawicki Kacper | Krążek | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
31 | Padło-Sowińska Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
32 | Minor Jakub | Osiek | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Boltech | opłacono |
33 | Kocój Marcelina | Trzebinia | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
34 | Gil Dawid | Jangrot | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
35 | Bieniecki Rafał | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
36 | Smołuch Inez | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | KS Olkusz | opłacono |
37 | Tracz Julia | Zawada | Polska | Bieg 5 km | KS Olkusz | opłacono |
38 | Krawczyk Maria | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | KS Olkusz | opłacono |
39 | Owczarek Krzysztof | Krakow | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
40 | Banaś Michał | Samborzec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
41 | Zegarek Tomasz | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
42 | Kopeć Sebastian | Ryczówek | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Saint-Gobain Squad | opłacono |
43 | Kwiatkowski Rafał | Chrzanów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Forever Young | opłacono |
44 | Palka Dawid | Tychy | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | 40 - latek Tychy | opłacono |
45 | Grudzińska Anna | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
46 | Cieżak Kamil | Mszana Dolna | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Zakon Świecki w wolne 24 h dla Boga | |
47 | Obratański Łukasz | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
48 | Chmura Jacek | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
49 | Błaziak-Masarczyk Magdalena | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
50 | Slusarczyk Marcin | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
51 | Piątek Łukasz | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | BOLTECH | opłacono |
52 | Barczyk Krzysztof | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
53 | Barczyk Piotr | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
54 | Barczyk Michał | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
55 | Mazurek-Kaczmarczyk Anna | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Boltech | opłacono |
56 | Kaczmarczyk Bartłomiej | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Boltech | opłacono |
57 | Hanak Rafał Hanak | Psary | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Weterani RP, OPP Katowice | opłacono |
58 | Mrożek Mariusz | Klucze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | OPP KATOWICE | opłacono |
59 | Jaros Marcin | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Oddział Prewencji Policji w Katowicach | opłacono |
60 | Cyroń Patryk | Bolesław | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
61 | Jacyszyn Jacek | Wroclaw | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Boltech | opłacono |
62 | Soborski Igor | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Sportwise | opłacono |
63 | Kondracki Piotr | Zielonki | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | JW2771 Rząska | |
64 | Wydmańska Aleksandra | Zalesie Golczowskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Kobylica | opłacono |
65 | Krzemień Piotr | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Boltech | opłacono |
66 | Szatan Wojciech | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
67 | Sobczyk Barbara | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | PKP PLK | |
68 | Oliwa Edward | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ITMBW Kraków | |
69 | Semper Jan Semper | sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | MKS MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | opłacono |
70 | Semper Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
71 | Filipiak Emil | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
72 | Balcer-Dejworek Jadwiga | Miechów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
73 | Chechelski Michal | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
74 | Kowalski Konrad | Zadroże | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
75 | Wróbel Michał | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
76 | Pogoda Justyna | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
77 | Kopeć Mateusz | Chechło | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | 8.BLTr | opłacono |
78 | Pacia Mateusz | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
79 | Kendzior Ewelina | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
80 | Kalembka Kamil | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | KS Olkusz | opłacono |
81 | Pepera Beata | Wolbrom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Wolbrom Team | opłacono |
82 | Manterys Danuta | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | opłacono |
83 | Lachowski Paweł | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | opłacono |
84 | Wojtasz Aleksandra | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | opłacono |
85 | Arismendi Daniel | Krakow | Wenezuela | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
86 | WALCZAK MARCIN | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Boltech | opłacono |
87 | Mikuła Zbigniew | Skala | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
88 | Durzyńska Barbara | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Boltech | opłacono |
89 | Durzyński Artur | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Boltech | opłacono |
90 | Poczęsny Marcin | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | PLEXILED | opłacono |
91 | Schefeel Marcel | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
92 | Sroka Marek | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | OLKUSZBIEGA.pl | |
93 | Domagała Piotr | Chełm | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
94 | Bięga Anna | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
95 | Baran Mariusz | Jerzmanowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Jura TEAM | |
96 | Baran Marta | Jerzmanowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Jura TEAM | |
97 | Labisko Marcin | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Boltech | opłacono |
98 | JOCHYMEK MACIEJ | OLKUSZ | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
99 | Zborowska Magdalena | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Boltech | opłacono |
100 | Czekaj Marta | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | BOLTECH | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 12050